Bartholomäus |
SAALFELDER |
* 1710 Neuroda,,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Catharina |
SAALFELDER |
* 1675 Neuroda,,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SAALFELDER - N.N. |
Christina |
SAALFELDER |
* 1681 Neuroda,,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SAALFELDER - N.N. |
Heinrich |
SAALFELDER |
* 1650 |
- |
Nicolaus |
SAALFELDER |
* 1679 Neuroda,,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SAALFELDER - N.N. |
Catharina |
SABINUS |
* 1550 |
- |
Ernestine Pauline Minna |
SACHER |
* 1850 Zeisdorf,,,LUBUSZ,POLEN, + 1932 Wichelsdorf,,,LUBUSZ,POLEN, |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
SACHER |
* 1813 Zeisdorf,,,LUBUSZ,POLEN, + 1890 Zeisdorf,,,LUBUSZ,POLEN, |
- |
Agnes Friederike Rosamunde |
SACHS |
* 1860 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - GEIST |
Anna Caroline Ernestine Rosalie |
SACHS |
* 1865 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - GEIST |
Anna Gertraud |
SACHS |
* 1732 Wandersleben,99869,Landkreis Gotha,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - N.N. |
Arthur Moritz |
SACHS |
* 1889 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1889 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- SACHS |
Christina Euphemia |
SACHS |
* 1750 |
SACHS - PFLOCK |
Christine Elisabethe |
SACHS |
* 1825 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - SCHLEICHER |
Elisabetha Christina |
SACHS |
* 1721 Wandersleben,99869,Landkreis Gotha,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - N.N. |
Georg Friedrich |
SACHS |
* 1760 Wandersleben,99869,Landkreis Gotha,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1828 Wandersleben,99869,Landkreis Gotha,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - FLEISCHMANN |
Heinrich Friedrich |
SACHS |
* 1830 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1894 Wandersleben,99869,Landkreis Gotha,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - SCHLEICHER |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
SACHS |
* 1788 Wandersleben,99869,Landkreis Gotha,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1864 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - JACOBI |
Johann Georg Heinrich |
SACHS |
* 1762 Wandersleben,99869,Landkreis Gotha,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - FLEISCHMANN |
Johann Heinrich |
SACHS |
* 1690 + 1748 Wandersleben,99869,Landkreis Gotha,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Johann Just |
SACHS |
* 1754 Wandersleben,99869,Landkreis Gotha,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - PFLOCK |
Luise Friedericke Wilhelmine |
SACHS |
* 1823 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1872 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - SCHLEICHER |
Luise Therese Henriette |
SACHS |
* 1849 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - ZACHER |
Marie Christiane Lisette |
SACHS |
* 1828 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1831 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - SCHLEICHER |
Marie Henriette |
SACHS |
* 1833 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - SCHLEICHER |
Martha Elisabeth |
SACHS |
* 1727 Wandersleben,99869,Landkreis Gotha,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - N.N. |
Michael Heinrich |
SACHS |
* 1724 Wandersleben,99869,Landkreis Gotha,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - N.N. |
Minna Henriette Amande Rosa |
SACHS |
* 1867 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - GEIST |
Moritz Franz |
SACHS |
* 1836 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - SCHLEICHER |
Ottilie Wilhelmine |
SACHS |
* 1855 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - ZACHER |
Rosa Hulda Olga |
SACHS |
* 1878 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- SACHS |
Selma Auguste Ottilie Emilie |
SACHS |
* 1858 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - GEIST |
Stephan |
SACHS |
* 1756 Wandersleben,99869,Landkreis Gotha,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SACHS - PFLOCK |
Wilhelm Ludwig |
SACHS |
* 1820 Holzhausen / Arnstadt,99310,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1881 |
SACHS - SCHLEICHER |
Irmgard |
SACKSEN |
* 1925 + 1998 St. Märgen,,,,, |
SACKSEN - GEORGESOHN |
Richard Joachim |
SACKSEN |
* 1899 + 1940 |
SACKSEN - TESCHENDORFF |
Walter |
SACKSEN |
* 1860 Königsberg,W50111,Königsberg,OSTPREUßEN,RUßLAND,Contienen + 1923 Groß Karschau,,Königsberg,OSTPREUßEN,RUßLAND, |
- |
Susanna |
SAFTALLA |
* 1817 Schönfeld,46-264,Kreuzburg,WOIWODSCHAFT OPPELN,POLEN, |
- |
Johann |
SALENDER |
* 1575 |
- |
Wilhelm August Georg |
SALGE |
* 1863 Berlin,10100,Berlin,BERLIN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1945 Falkensee,,,,,Kochstraße 9 |
- |
Ernst |
SALKOWSKI |
* 1880 |
- |
Adelheid |
SALMON |
* 1430 |
- |
Alma Selma |
SANDER |
* 1858 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - KRÖBER |
Anna Margarete |
SANDER |
* 1894 Ehrenfriedersdorf,09427,Zschopau,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1970 Dresden,01067–01328- 01465,Dresden,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - BACHSTEIN |
Bertha Louise |
SANDER |
* 1848 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - |
Caspar |
SANDER |
* 1816 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1817 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - NITSCHE |
Christina |
SANDER |
* 1814 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - NITSCHE |
Emil |
SANDER |
* 1860 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - KRÖBER |
Emil Julius |
SANDER |
* 1847 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - |
Franz Louis |
SANDER |
* 1851 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - KRÖBER |
Franz Louis |
SANDER |
* 1850 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - |
Hanns |
SANDER |
* 1750 |
- |
Hans |
SANDER |
* 1790 |
SANDER - |
Herrmann |
SANDER |
* 1817 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1889 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - NITSCHE |
Johann |
SANDER |
* 1819 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - NITSCHE |
Johann George |
SANDER |
* 1650 |
- |
Johannes Franz |
SANDER |
* 1892 Ehrenfriedersdorf,09427,Zschopau,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - BACHSTEIN |
Julius |
SANDER |
* 1832 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- NITSCHE |
Karl Louis |
SANDER |
* 1889 Dresden,01067–01328- 01465,Dresden,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1974 Dresden,01067–01328- 01465,Dresden,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - BACHSTEIN |
Martha Hildegard |
SANDER |
* 1886 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1962 Halle / Saale,06132,Halle,SACHSEN-ANHALT,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - |
Martha Wally |
SANDER |
* 1885 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1885 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - |
Melchior |
SANDER |
* 1826 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1873 Leesen,,,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - NITSCHE |
Melchior Albin |
SANDER |
* 1863 Leesen,,,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - KIPPING |
Michael |
SANDER |
* 1781 + 1828 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - |
N.N. |
SANDER |
* 1891 Plauen,08523,Plauen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - BACHSTEIN |
Rosa Hilda |
SANDER |
* 1883 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1885 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - |
Walli Elsa |
SANDER |
* 1879 Pöhla,08340,Erzgebirgskreis,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1946 Markkleeberg,,,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - WEISKE |
Wilhelm |
SANDER |
* 1813 Petsa,,Altenburger Land,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1897 Altenburg / Thür.,04600,Altenburg,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - NITSCHE |
Wilhelm "Louis" |
SANDER |
* 1864 Altenburg / Thür.,04600,Altenburg,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1946 Dresden,01067–01328- 01465,Dresden,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SANDER - |
Anna Maria |
SANEMANN |
* 1637 Derneburg,31188,Landkreis Hildesheim,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1661 Rinteln,,,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Anna |
SÄNGER |
* 1540 |
- |
Johann |
SANNA |
* 1480 + 1575 |
- |
N.N. |
SANNA |
* 1520 |
- |
Heinrich |
SAUBACH |
* 1698 Bad Langensalza,99947,Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1756 Bad Langensalza,99947,Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
SAUERACKER |
* 1649 Bittstädt,99310,Arnstadt,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SAUERACKER - N.N. |
Hans |
SAUERACKER |
* 1647 |
- |
Hans |
SAUERACKER |
* 1623 + 1693 Bittstädt,99310,Arnstadt,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SAUERACKER - |
Hans |
SAUERACKER |
* 1600 + 1677 Bittstädt,99310,Arnstadt,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Martha |
SAUERACKER |
* 1651 Bittstädt,99310,Arnstadt,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1682 Bittstädt,99310,Arnstadt,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SAUERACKER - N.N. |
Martha |
SAUERACKER |
* 1630 |
- |
Christian Heinrich Theodor |
SAUERBREY |
* 1815 Behringen / Wipfra,99326,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1889 Behringen / Wipfra,99326,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Ernestine Theresie Mariane |
SAUERBREY |
* 1850 Behringen / Wipfra,99326,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SAUERBREY - SCHROEDER |
Anna Margarethe |
SAUL |
|
SAUL - SIEFERT |
Barbara Catharina |
SAUL |
|
SAUL - SIEFERT |
Barbara Maria |
SAUL |
|
SAUL - SIEFERT |
Georg |
SAUL |
* 1625 Creuzburg,99831,Wartburgkreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Johann Andreas |
SAUL |
|
SAUL - SIEFERT |
Johann Georg |
SAUL |
|
SAUL - SIEFERT |
N.N. |
SCHACHTEBECK |
* 1470 Diemarden,37130,Göttingen,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1544 Göttingen,37073,Göttingen,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Adrian |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1510 |
- |
Andreas Heinrich |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1735 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - BOCK |
Andreas Ludolf |
SCHACHTRUPP |
+ 1738 Sankt Andreasberg,37444,Landkreis Goslar,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - HAGEMANN |
Anna Dorothea |
SCHACHTRUPP |
|
SCHACHTRUPP - KÖNIG |
Anna Elisabeth |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1661 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,St. Ägidien |
SCHACHTRUPP - KÖNIG |
Anna Engel Elisabeth |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1703 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1707 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1690 |
SCHACHTRUPP - HAGEMANN |
Anna Margaretha |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1701 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- NANNE |
Anna Maria |
SCHACHTRUPP |
+ 1762 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - BERTLING |
Anna Rosina |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1708 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1769 Northeim,37154,,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Burchard |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1625 Lippstadt,59555,,NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - BURCHARD |
Carl Heinrich |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1730 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - BOCK |
Catharina Maria |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1699 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1700 |
- BERTLING |
Charlotte Dorothea Friederike |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1775 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Christian Friedrich |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1705 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1707 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Conrad |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1625 + 1649 |
SCHACHTRUPP - BURCHARD |
Conrad Friedrich |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1760 Goslar,38640,,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - LAUNE |
Conrad Ludolf |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1654 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,St. Ägidien |
SCHACHTRUPP - KÖNIG |
Dorothea |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1760 Goslar,38640,,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - LAUNE |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1720 |
SCHACHTRUPP - |
Dorothea Hedwig |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1693 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1693 |
- BERTLING |
Dorothea Margarethe |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1712 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Dorothea Maria |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1706 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- NANNE |
Elisabeth Rosina Katharina |
SCHACHTRUPP |
+ 1798 Göttingen,37073,Göttingen,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - LÜDEKE |
Engel Elisabeth |
SCHACHTRUPP |
+ 1696 |
SCHACHTRUPP - BERTLING |
Friederike Hedwig Jakobine |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1729 Sankt Andreasberg,37444,Landkreis Goslar,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - STISSER |
Friederike Wilhelmine |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1789 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1791 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Georg |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1760 Goslar,38640,,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - LAUNE |
Georg Bodo |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1695 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1772 |
- NANNE |
Georg Ludwig |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1734 Sankt Andreasberg,37444,Landkreis Goslar,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - STISSER |
Georg Wilhelm |
SCHACHTRUPP |
+ 1808 Duderstadt,37115,Göttingen,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - VOLLMER |
Gottlieb Wilhelm |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1760 Goslar,38640,,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - LAUNE |
Heinrich Philipp |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1697 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- NANNE |
Henriette |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1760 Goslar,38640,,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - LAUNE |
Jakob Friedrich |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1710 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1710 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Johann Christian |
SCHACHTRUPP |
|
SCHACHTRUPP - VOLLMER |
Johann Conrad |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1691 Clausthal,38678,Clausthal-Zellerfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- HENKELMANN |
Johann Friedrich |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1773 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1822 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
SCHACHTRUPP |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1740 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - BOCK |
Johann Friedrich |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1693 Clausthal,38678,Clausthal-Zellerfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1699 |
- HENKELMANN |
Johann Friedrich |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1699 Clausthal,38678,Clausthal-Zellerfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1742 Duderstadt,37115,Göttingen,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- HENKELMANN |
Johann Friedrich |
SCHACHTRUPP |
+ 1748 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,St. Ägidien |
SCHACHTRUPP - KÖNIG |
Johann Georg |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1739 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1801 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - BÖHME |
Johann Georg |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1737 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1817 Hannover,30159,,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - BOCK |
Johann Georg |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1716 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1788 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1760 Goslar,38640,,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - LAUNE |
Johann Heinrich |
SCHACHTRUPP |
|
SCHACHTRUPP - KÖNIG |
Johann Melchior |
SCHACHTRUPP |
|
SCHACHTRUPP - OEHLMANN |
Johann Peter |
SCHACHTRUPP |
|
SCHACHTRUPP - KÖNIG |
Johann Peter |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1704 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1704 |
- NANNE |
Johanne Dorothee Marie |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1780 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1784 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Julia Ursula Elisabeth |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1702 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1707 |
- NANNE |
Juliana Magdalena |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1723 Duderstadt,37115,Göttingen,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND,St. Cyriacus + 1791 |
SCHACHTRUPP - VOLLMER |
Justina Margaretha |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1733 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - BOCK |
Konrad Friedrich |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1701 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1779 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - OEHLMANN |
Lubbrecht (Leberecht) |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1540 |
SCHACHTRUPP - |
Maria Dorothea |
SCHACHTRUPP |
|
- |
Maria Dorothea |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1735 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
SCHACHTRUPP |
|
SCHACHTRUPP - HAGEMANN |
Maria Elisabeth |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1649 Herzberg,04916,,BRANDENBURG,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1686 Wülperode,,Landkreis Harz,SACHSEN-ANHALT,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - CORSEPIUS (KARSEPREIN) |
Marie Henriette |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1743 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - BOCK |
N.N. |
SCHACHTRUPP |
|
SCHACHTRUPP - MARß |
Peter |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1623 Lippstadt,59555,,NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHACHTRUPP - BURCHARD |
Peter |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1570 Lippstadt,59555,,NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1636 Lippstadt,59555,,NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- BUHRN |
Peter Conrad |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1696 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1696 |
- NANNE |
Philipp Wilhelm |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1750 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1802 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Rosina Dorothea |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1737 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1807 |
- |
Sophia Dorothea |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1700 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1700 |
- NANNE |
totgeb. Sohn |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1772 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Wilhelm Friedrich |
SCHACHTRUPP |
* 1733 Osterode (Harz),37520,Ilfeld,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Anna |
SCHADE |
* 1676 Dornheim,99310,Arnstadt,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHADE - MÖRING |
Hans |
SCHADE |
* 1550 |
- |
Hanß Adam |
SCHADE |
* 1680 Dornheim,99310,Arnstadt,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1680 Dornheim,99310,Arnstadt,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHADE - MÖRING |
Oswald Theodor Oskar |
SCHADE |
* 1847 Wichelsdorf,,,LUBUSZ,POLEN, + 1922 Wichelsdorf,,,LUBUSZ,POLEN, |
- |
Rebekka |
SCHADE |
* 1580 Erfurt,99084,Erfurt,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + Erfurt,99084,Erfurt,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHADE - |
Valten |
SCHADE |
* 1640 Rudisleben,99334,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1681 Dornheim,99310,Arnstadt,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHADE - |
Valten |
SCHADE |
* 1610 |
- |
Christian Heinrich |
SCHAEFER |
* 1821 Bösleben,,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Anna |
SCHAEFFER |
* 1616 |
- |
Kurt Adolf Robert |
SCHAEFFER |
* 1889 Metz,57000,,,FRANKREICH, |
- |
Hans Nicol |
SCHÄFER |
* 1690 + 1747 |
- |
Maria Catharina |
SCHÄFER |
* 1720 |
SCHÄFER - |
Helene Sophie "Friederike" Henriette |
SCHALLER |
* 1775 Gotha,99867,Landkreis Gotha,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1847 Gotha,99867,Landkreis Gotha,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Martha |
SCHALNAS |
* 1870 |
- |
Anna Katharina |
SCHAMBACH |
* 1770 |
- |
Barbara Ottilia |
SCHARF |
* 1702 Espenfeld,99338,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1746 Bittstädt,99310,Arnstadt,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHARF - |
Nicolai Heinrich |
SCHARF |
* 1670 + 1724 Espenfeld,99338,Ilm-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Christiana Margarethe Luise |
SCHARFF |
* 1761 Göttingen,37073,Göttingen,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Christina Eleonora Victoria |
SCHARFF |
* 1745 |
- |
Friedrich Adolf |
SCHARFF |
* 1812 Frankfurt/M.,60311,Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt,HESSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1881 Frankfurt/M.,60311,Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt,HESSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Georg |
SCHARFF |
+ 1726 Waldheim (Sachs.),04736,Döbeln,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHARFF - |
Georg |
SCHARFF |
* 1604 + 1678 |
- |
Georg Paul Christian |
SCHARFF |
* 1759 Göttingen,37073,Göttingen,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Johann Georg |
SCHARFF |
* 1677 Rüdigsdorf,99762,Landkreis Nordhausen,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND,bei Schleiz + 1748 Hannover,30159,,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHARFF - |
Johann Georg |
SCHARFF |
* 1711 Bad Langensalza,99947,Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1764 Göttingen,37073,Göttingen,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHARFF - FINGER |
Johanna Gertruda Christiana |
SCHARFF |
* 1750 |
- |
Julius Christoph Heinrich |
SCHARFF |
* 1758 Göttingen,37073,Göttingen,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Maria Sophia Friederike |
SCHARFF |
* 1764 Göttingen,37073,Göttingen,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1831 Göttingen,37073,Göttingen,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Sophia Christina Paulina |
SCHARFF |
* 1761 Göttingen,37073,Göttingen,NIEDERSACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Kunigunde |
SCHARMANN |
* 1770 Meckbach,36251,Landkreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg,HESSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1824 |
- |
Maria Margaretha |
SCHAUMBERG |
* 1760 |
- |
Maria Margaretha |
SCHAUMBERG |
* 1739 Oberspier,99706,Kyffhäuserkreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1797 Oberspier,99706,Kyffhäuserkreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
N.N. |
SCHAUMBURG |
* 1750 |
- |
Hans Nicolaus |
SCHECK |
* 1609 Münsterappel /ufr.,,,BAYERN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1641 Butzbach,35510,Wetteraukreis,HESSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Martha |
SCHEFFER |
* 1610 Bad Langensalza,99947,Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1680 Bad Langensalza,99947,Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis,THÜRINGEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHEFFER - |
Michael |
SCHEFFER |
* 1590 Kemberg,,,,, |
- |
Johann Christoph |
SCHEFFLER |
* 1655 |
- |
Sophia Catharina |
SCHEFFLER |
* 1695 |
SCHEFFLER - COITH |
Ernestine Pauline |
SCHEIBE |
* 1880 Wellerswalde,04758,Torgau-Oschatz,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHEIBE - HENTSCHEL |
Friedrich Max |
SCHEIBE |
* 1896 Rosenthal (Oschatz),04758,Nordsachsen,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1964 Karl-Marx-Stadt,09111,Chemnitz,SACHSEN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
SCHLICKE - SCHEIBE |