Anna |
|
* 1600 |
- |
Anna |
... |
* 1656 + 1720 Ostersehlte |
- |
Anna Margareta |
... |
|
- |
Arendt |
... |
* 1541 |
Borcherdes - |
Gesche |
... |
|
- |
Heyleke |
..... |
|
- |
Margret |
..... |
* 1631 + 1704 Ridderade |
- |
Elsche |
...... |
+ 1672 Donsdorf |
- |
Cath. Marie |
Abel |
* 1813 Pestrup + 1866 Holzhausen |
Abel - Wübbenhorst |
Johann |
Abel |
|
- |
Anna Margarethe Elisaberth |
Ahlers |
|
- |
Catharine Marie |
Ahlers |
|
Ahlers - |
Elise Caroline Marie |
Ahlers |
* 1865 Holzhausen |
Ahlers - Stöver |
Gesine Gertrud |
Ahlers |
* 1765 + 1821 Wildeshausen |
- |
Hinrich |
Ahlers |
|
- |
Johann Diedrich |
Ahlers |
* 1832 Holzhausen |
- |
Willhelm Friedrich |
Ahlers |
* 1905 Ringmar + 1944 Saarburg Kreis |
- |
Anna |
Ahmels |
* 1849 Bürgerei + Wildeshausen |
Ahmels - Meyer |
Christoph |
Ahmels |
* 1776 Bürgerei 12 + 1845 Bürgerei 12 |
Ahmels - Lüers |
Harm Otto |
Ahmels |
* 1745 Bürgerei 12 + 1826 Bürgerei 12 |
Ahmels - Bohm |
Jacob |
Ahmels |
+ Bürgerei 12 ( Thedinghausen ) |
- |
Jacob |
Ahmels |
* 1816 Bürgerei ( Thedinghausen ) + 1875 Bürgerei Nr. 12 |
Ahmels - Buschmann |
Hinrich Diedrich |
Ahrens |
* 1867 Hasbergen |
- |
Jürgen |
Ahrens |
* 1804 + 1873 Hahnenknoop |
- |
Heithaus |
Alerd |
|
- |
Catharine Margarete |
Alfken |
* 1838 Klein Köhren + 1900 Klein Köhren |
- |
Gerd |
Alfken |
* 1700 |
- |
Gesche Margarethe |
Alfken |
* 1726 Gräfinghausen |
Alfken - |
Heinrich |
Alfken |
* 1887 Klein Ringmar + 1964 Groß Köhren |
- |
Otto |
Alfken |
* 1923 Groß Köhren + 1998 Puerto de la Crus Teneriffa |
Alfken - Schorling |
Adolf |
Allhusen |
* 1932 Oerdinghausen + 2018 Wildeshausen |
- |
Behrens |
Anna Cathrine |
* Duveneck |
- |
Brand |
Anna Mette |
|
- |
Strodthoff |
Anton Günther |
* 1800 Kirchseelte |
- |
Gesche |
Arends |
* 1656 Ridderade + 1706 Ridderade |
Arends - ..... |
Harm |
Arends |
* 1629 + 1692 Borwede |
- |
Wilke |
Bade |
* 1686 Beckeln |
- |
Berend Wilhelm |
Bahrs |
* 1733 Wohlde + 1795 Varenech |
- |
Catharine Adelheid |
Bahrs |
* 1836 Groß Köhren, Ohe + 1921 Beckeln |
- |
Engel |
Bahrs |
* 1694 Winkelsett + 1762 Winkelsett |
Bahrs - Nordbruch |
Johann |
Bahrs |
* 1660 Winkelsett |
Bahrs - Bruns |
Johann |
Bahrs |
* 1580 Winkelsett + 1659 Winkelsett |
- |
Johann Dietrich |
Bahrs |
* 1766 Groß Köhren, Ohe + 1837 Groß Köhren, Ohe |
- |
Minna Anna Marie |
Bahrs |
* 1887 Stiftenhöfte + 1968 Groß Köhren |
- |
Wilcken |
Bahrs |
* 1625 Winkelsett |
Bahrs - Klöner |
Johann |
Barkhausen |
* 1653 Dünsen + 1681 Dünsen |
- |
Gerd |
Barkhusen |
|
Barkhusen - Rohlfs |
Greta |
Barkhusen |
* 1671 Dünsen + 1701 Dünsen |
Barkhusen - Brunkhorst |
Grete |
Barkhusen |
* 1642 Dünsen + 1695 Hackfeld |
Barkhusen - Rohlfs |
Harm |
Barkhusen |
* 1631 Dünsen + 1692 Dünsen |
Barkhusen - Rohlfs |
Johann |
Barkhusen |
* 1635 Dünsen + 1681 Dünsen |
Barkhusen - Rohlfs |
Johann |
Barkhusen |
* Dünsen |
- |
Wönneke |
Barkhusen |
* 1584 Dünsen + 1664 Horstedt |
Barkhusen - NN |
Heilike |
Bars |
* 1631 + 1709 Groß Köhren |
- |
Anne Marie Elisabeth |
Becker |
* 1758 Schmolte + 1838 Rechtern |
- |
Marie Adelheid |
Becker |
* Diepholz |
- |
Anna |
Beckermann |
* 1650 Stiftenhöfte |
Beckermann - |
Johann Lüdecke |
Beckermann |
* 1803 Neerstedt + 1864 Geveshausen |
- |
Lüke |
Beckermann |
* 1610 Stiftenhöfte |
- |
Catharine Adelheid |
Beckmann |
* 1747 Holtorf + 1799 Harpstedt |
- |
Catharine Elisabeth |
Beckmann |
* 1733 Holtorf + 1770 Groß Köhren |
- |
Cathrinen Marie ( Trine ) |
Behrens |
* 1698 Groß Hollwedel |
Behrens - Menken |
Fritz |
Behrens |
* 1913 Göddern + 1990 Göddern |
- |
Gesche |
Behrens |
* 1622 + 1702 Winkelsett |
- |
Grete |
Behrens |
* 1659 Beckeln |
Behrens - Nordbruch |
Heinrich |
Behrens |
* 1630 Beckeln + 1709 Beckeln |
Behrens - Peters |
Heinrich |
Behrens |
* Neuenkirchen |
- |
Hinrich |
Behrens |
* 1667 Groß Hollwedel + 1726 Groß Hollwedel |
- |
Johann |
Behrens |
* 1596 Neuenkirchen + 1662 Beckeln |
Behrens - |
Johannes Albertus |
Bellersen |
* 1707 Twistringen + 1737 Twistringen |
- |
Heinrich |
Beneke |
|
- |
Hinrich |
Beneken |
|
- |
Lücke Margarethe |
Beneken |
* 1734 Sudwalde |
Beneken - |
Anna |
Bernett |
* 1807 Hengsterholz + 1880 Hahnenknoop |
Bernett - Pingel |
Catherine |
Bernett |
* 1818 Ganderkesee |
Bernett - Menkens |
Friedrich Johann |
Bernett |
* 1818 Hengsterholz |
Bernett - Pingel |
Helene |
Bernett |
* 1830 Hengsterholz |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Bernett |
* 1779 Hengsterholz + 1838 Hengsterholz |
Bernett (Burnett) - Stallmann |
Johann Heinrich |
Bernett |
* 1811 Hengsterholz + 1857 Hengsterholz |
Bernett - Pingel |
Johann Wilhelm |
Bernett |
* 1780 Hengsterholz + 1847 Hengsterholz |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Bernett |
* 1809 Hengsterholz |
Bernett - Pingel |
Marie Elise |
Bernett |
* 1849 Hengsterholz + 1891 Hengsterholz |
Bernett - Mahlstedt |
Johann Christoph |
Bernett (Burnett) |
* 1741 Hengsterholz + 1804 Hengsterholz |
Bernett (Burnett) - NN |
Johann Friedrich |
Bernett (Burnett) |
* 1717 Hengsterholz + 1784 Hengsterholz |
- |
Anna Magarethe |
Beuße |
* 1866 Bürgerei |
Beuße - Stührmann |
Dorothea Rebecka Gesine |
Beuße |
* 1876 Bürgerei |
unb. - Beuße |
Hermann |
Beuße |
* 1830 Bürgerei + 1900 Bürgerei |
- |
Hermann |
Beuße |
* 1861 Bürgerei |
Beuße - Stührmann |
Johann |
Beuße |
* 1869 Bürgerei |
Beuße - Stührmann |
Johann Heinrich |
Beuße |
* 1855 Hagen (Thedinghausen |
Beuße - Stührmann |
Johann Hinrich |
Beuße |
* 1892 Bürgerei |
Beuße - Rickens |
Meta Sophie |
Beuße |
* 1866 Bürgerei |
Beuße - Stührmann |
Rebecka |
Beuße |
* 1853 Hagen (Thedinghausen |
Beuße - Stührmann |
Alke |
Beusse |
* 1636 Nottorf + 1696 Grinden |
Beusse - |
Brüning |
Beusse |
|
- |
Marie Elise Wilhelmine |
Bissendorf |
* 1858 Diepholz |
- |
Anna Cathrine Marie |
Bitter |
* 1815 Groß Hollwedel + 1840 Groß Hollwedel |
Bitter - Ritterhoff |
Anna Margarethe |
Bitter |
* 1848 Kätingen + 1920 Klosterseelte |
Bitter - Strothoff |
Anne Catharine |
Bitter |
* 1817 Groß Hollwedel + 1840 Groß Hollwedel |
Bitter - Ritterhoff |
Anne Cathrine Marie |
Bitter |
* 1801 Groß Hollwedel + 1807 Groß Hollwedel |
Bitter - Ritterhoff |
Anne Friederike |
Bitter |
* 1806 Groß Hollwedel |
Bitter - Ritterhoff |
Anne Magdalene |
Bitter |
* 1813 Groß Hollwedel |
Bitter - Ritterhoff |
Anne Margrethe |
Bitter |
* 1799 Groß Hollwedel + 1839 Klein Bramstedt |
Bitter - Ritterhoff |
Beke |
Bitter |
* 1659 Groß Hollwedel + 1730 Groß Hollwedel |
Bitter - NN |
Diderich |
Bitter |
* 1635 Harpstedt + 1696 Wohlde |
Bitter - Strodthoff |
Diedrich |
Bitter |
* 1703 Wohlde + 1763 Wohlde |
Bitter - Ruhbart |
Diedrich |
Bitter |
* 1570 |
- |
Dorothee Sophie |
Bitter |
* 1803 Groß Hollwedel |
Bitter - Ritterhoff |
Gerd Heinrich |
Bitter |
* 1821 Groß Hollwedel |
Bitter - Ritterhoff |
Harm |
Bitter |
* 1728 Groß Hollwedel + 1808 Groß Hollwedel |
Bitter - Haßelmann |
Heinrich |
Bitter |
* 1734 Wohlde + 1795 Wohlde |
Bitter - Sander |
Heinrich |
Bitter |
* 1675 Wohlde |
Bitter - Brauer |
Heinrich |
Bitter |
* 1607 Harpstedt + 1671 Harpstedt |
Bitter - Leffers |
Hermann |
Bitter |
* 1797 Groß Hollwedel |
Bitter - Ritterhoff |
Johann |
Bitter |
* 1612 Groß Hollwedel + 1689 Groß Hollwedel |
- |
Johann |
Bitter |
* 1764 Groß Hollwedel + 1850 Groß Hollwedel |
Bitter - Bruns |
Johann Friedrich |
Bitter |
* 1810 Groß Hollwedel + 1875 Kätingen |
Bitter - Ritterhoff |
Johann Hermann |
Bitter |
* 1808 Groß Hollwedel + 1868 Groß Hollwedel |
Bitter - Ritterhoff |
Lüdeke |
Bitter |
* 1697 Groß Hollwedel + 1776 Groß Hollwedel |
Spille - Bitter |
Margaretha Adelheid |
Bitter |
* 1762 Wohlde + 1809 Reckum |
Bitter - Bruns |
Albert |
Blome |
* 1754 Blender + 1827 Blender |
- |
Anna |
Blome |
* 1804 Blender + 1865 Hagen (Thedinghausen |
Blome - Brüns |
Gesche |
Blome |
* 1655 Emtinghausen Nr. 15 + 1706 Wulmstorf |
Blome - |
Johann |
Blome |
* 1620 Emtinghausen + 1684 Emtinghausen |
- |
Immke |
Bockemölen |
* 1594 |
- |
Anna Dorothee |
Bohm |
|
Bohm - Dunker |
Behrend |
Bohm |
* 1657 + 1708 Bürgerei |
- |
Otto |
Bohm |
* 1685 Thedinghausen + 1734 Thedinghausen |
Bohm - Lührs |
Hein |
Böker |
* 1560 Groß Köhren + Groß Köhren |
- |
Wöbbeke |
Böker |
* 1585 Groß Köhren + 1665 Groß Köhren |
Böker - NN |
Beke |
Bolland |
* 1711 Engeln (Hache) + 1796 Engeln |
Bolland - Hagemann |
Carsten |
Bolland |
* 1683 Engeln (Hache) + 1734 Engeln |
Bolland - Bolte |
Johann |
Bolland |
|
- |
Wöpke |
Bolte |
|
- |
Albert |
Bomhoff |
* 1657 Sudwalde |
Bomhoff - |
Anna Margarethe |
Bomhoff |
* 1710 Sudwalde + 1770 Sudwalde |
Bomhoff - Oitzen |
Catharine Margarete |
Bomhoff |
* 1776 Jardinghausen |
Bomhoff - Beneken |
Johann |
Bomhoff |
* 1627 |
- |
Johann |
Bomhoff |
* 1682 Sudwalde + 1773 Sudwalde |
Bomhoff - NN |
Johann Conrad |
Bomhoff |
* 1742 Sudwalde |
Habers - Bomhoff |
Johann Karl |
Bongardt |
* Hohenlimburg |
- |
Catharina Margaratha |
Böning |
* Austen |
- |
Catharina Margareta |
Böning |
* 1739 Austen + 1816 Austen |
- |
Catharina Margarethe |
Boning |
|
- |
Catharine Magarete |
Böning |
* 1755 Goldenstedt + 1787 |
- |
Catharine Marie |
Böning |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Boning |
|
- |
Arndt Borcherdes |
Borcherdes |
* 1500 Lerchenhausen |
- |
Anne Margareta |
Borchers |
* 1747 Beckeln + 1776 Beckeln |
Borchers - Meyer |
Arend |
Borchers |
* Lerchenhausen |
Borchers (Dedeke) - Stöver |
Berend Hinrich |
Borchers |
* 1748 Reckum + 1795 Reckum |
- |
Catharine Elisabeth |
Borchers |
* Lerchenhausen |
Borchers (Dedeke) - Stöver |
Catharine Marie |
Borchers |
* 1863 Moordeich |
- |
Claus |
Borchers |
* 1697 Lerchenhausen + 1767 Lerchenhausen |
Borchert - Stöver |
Gesche |
Borchers |
* 1621 + 1683 Ellerhorst heute Neuenmarhorst |
- |
Gesche |
Borchers |
* 1700 Emtinghausen + 1736 Thedinghausen |
- |
Gesche Dorothee |
Borchers |
|
- |
Gesche Margarethe |
Borchers |
* 1748 Beckeln |
Borchers - Meyer |
Heinrich |
Borchers |
* 1881 |
- |
Hermann (Harm) |
Borchers |
* 1700 Lerchenhausen + Beckeln |
Borchers (Dedeke) - Stöver |
Johann Borchert |
Borchers |
* Lerchenhausen |
Borchers (Dedeke) - Stöver |
Johann Hinrich |
Borchers |
* Lerchenhausen |
Borchers - Straßburg |
Johann Hinrich |
Borchers |
* 1752 Beckeln + 1793 Beckeln |
Borchers - Meyer |
Johann |
Borchers (Dedeke) |
* 1663 Ellerchenhausen + 1743 Lerchenhausen |
Dedeke - |
Borchers |
Borchert |
* 1658 Lerchenhausen + 1698 Lerchenhausen |
- |
Gesine Adeline |
Bornemann |
* 1884 Kirchhuchting |
- |
Gesche |
Borries |
|
- |
Anna |
Bothe |
* 1663 Natenstedt + 1739 Ellerhorst |
Bothe - |
Carsten |
Bothe |
+ 1690 Natenstedt Nr. 7 |
- |
Diedrich Friedrich |
Bothe |
* 1872 Beckstedt + 1952 Winkelsett |
Bothe - Schulenberg |
Friedrich Hermann |
Bothe |
* 1841 Beckstedt + 1900 Beckstedt |
- |
Heinfried |
Bothe |
* 1928 Beckstedt + 2003 Hanstedt |
Bothe - Köhler |
Heinrich |
Bothe |
* 1900 Beckstedt + 1959 Winkelsett |
Bothe - Förste |
Heinz |
Bothe |
* 1926 Wildeshausen + 2019 Köbbinghausen |
Bothe - Köhler |
Catharine Margarethe |
Bramstedt |
* 1794 Schulenberg + 1847 Brammer |
Bramstedt - Bruns |
Christoph Hinrich |
Bramstedt |
* 1757 Horstedt + 1827 Schulenberg |
- |
Hilde |
Bramstedt |
* 1918 Kirchhatten + 2010 |
- |
Johann Dieterich |
Bramstedt |
* 1791 Schulenberg |
Bramstedt - Bruns |
Anne Mette |
Brand |
* Varenech + 1802 Fredelake |
- |
Casten |
Brand |
* Ridderade + Ridderrade |
- |
Frieda |
Brand |
* Ellerchenhausen |
- |
Grete Magdalena |
Brand |
|
- |
Harmen |
Brand |
* Hasbergen |
- |
Heilike |
Brand |
* 1624 Barnstorf + 1695 Barnstorf |
- |
Johann |
Brand |
* 1639 Hasbergen + 1689 Harpstedt |
Brand - |
Marlena Margareta |
Brand |
* 1719 Goldenstedt + 1802 Goldenstedt |
- |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Brand |
* 1671 Harpstedt + 1702 Twistringen |
Brand - Timmermann |
Anna |
Brandhof |
* 1570 |
- |
Mette Margarethe |
Brandt |
* 1767 Düngstrup + 1821 Düngstrup |
- |
Dietrich |
Brauer |
* 1613 Wohlde + 1704 Wohlde |
- |
Wünneke |
Brauer |
* 1651 Wohlde + 1707 Wohlde |
Brauer - Mahlstedt |
Rendig |
Bremer |
* 1765 Martfeld + 1822 Lunsen |
- |
Bernd Heinrich |
Brenning |
* Eidelstedt |
- |
WILHELMINE Dorothea Elisabeth |
Brenning |
* 1838 Eidelstedt + 1901 |
Brenning - Kockemeyer |
Catharine Margarethe |
Brinkmann |
|
- |
Diedrich Heinrich |
Brinkmann |
* 1840 Harpstedt + 1893 Harpstedt |
- |
Gebke (Metke) |
Brinkmann |
* 1601 + 1665 Harpstedt |
Brinkmann - Rabben |
Heinrich Friedrich |
Brinkmann |
* 1877 Harpstedt + 1949 Harpstedt |
Brinkmann - Duveneck |
Heinrich Hermann |
Brinkmann |
* Bassum |
- |
Johann |
Brinkmann |
|
- |