Hans Detlef |
Baeth |
|
- |
Else (Elske) |
Bajoryte (Bajorat) |
* Aulowönen später Aulenbach/Ostpr. (Kalinovka) |
- |
Harm |
Balsen |
|
Janssen - Harms |
Luecke |
Balsen (Janssen) |
* 1717 Huellenerfehn + 1781 Jheringsfehn |
Janssen - Harms |
Edith |
Balzereit |
* |
Balzereit - Kütting |
Fritz |
Balzereit |
* 1890 + 1969 |
- |
Engel |
Bammann |
* 1831 Niendorf (Elsdorf) + 1870 Elsdorf |
Bammann - Meyer |
Gesche |
Bammann |
|
- |
Hermann Ludwig (Harm) |
Bammann |
* 1776 Rüspel |
Bammann - ??? |
Johann |
Bammann |
* 1803 Rüspel + 1869 Niendorf (Elsdorf) |
Bammann - Meyer |
Johann |
Bammann |
|
- |
Cathrine |
Barker |
* 1760 |
- |
Uffe |
Barker |
* 1760 |
- |
Anne Maria |
Barnbrock |
* 1825 Friedrichsdorf |
Barnbrock - Bruenjes |
Jacob |
Barnbrock |
|
- |
??? |
Barteling |
|
- |
Frauke |
Bartels |
* 1682 Hesel + 1766 Neuefehn |
Janssen - Janssen |
Gebke |
Bartels |
* 1675 Hesel + 1755 Hesel |
Janssen - Janssen |
Johan |
Bartels |
* 1685 Hesel + 1685 Hesel |
Janssen - Janssen |
Johan |
Bartels |
* 1686 Hesel + 1761 Hesel |
Janssen - Janssen |
Wubbe |
Bartels |
* 1690 Hesel + 1768 Hesel |
Janssen - Janssen |
Catherina |
Barthers (Borchers) |
|
- |
Hinrich |
Bartholds |
* 1653 |
Bartholds - ??? |
Johan |
Bartholds |
* 1617 + 1667 Hesel |
- |
Wilhelm |
Bartholds |
* 1643 |
Bartholds - ??? |
Johanne Paula |
Bauer |
* 1885 Altendorf bei Chemnitz + 1951 |
Bauer - Schlegel |
Reinhard Hugo |
Bauer |
+ Altendorf bei Chemnitz |
- |
Dagmar |
Baufeld |
|
- |
Augusta |
Bautz |
* 1847 Preussen + 1896 Wood County, Wisconsin, USA |
- |
Anne Marie |
Bechtel |
+ 1820 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg |
- |
Cecilie |
Beck |
* 1845 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg |
- |
? |
Becker |
|
Becker - |
Anne |
Becker |
|
Becker - ? |
Ines |
Becker |
* Peine |
Becker - ? |
Johann |
Becker |
|
- |
Rudof |
Becker |
|
Becker - ? |
Wilhelm |
Becker |
|
- |
Margarethe |
Beckmann |
|
- |
Christian Leopold August |
Beers |
* 1902 Altona + 1945 |
- |
Foelke |
Behrends |
* 1696 + 1769 Burlage |
- |
Frerich |
Behrends |
|
Gewald - Hanssen |
Gerd |
Behrends |
* 1794 + 1795 Timmels |
Gewald - Hanssen |
Harm |
Behrends |
* 1700 + 1748 Rhaude |
- |
Harm Behrens |
Behrends |
|
Janssen - Harbers |
Jan |
Behrends |
|
Janssen - Harbers |
Johann Behrens |
Behrends |
|
Janssen - Harbers |
Wobke |
Behrends |
|
- |
Andreas Eggert |
Behrens |
* 1737 + 1774 Balje |
- |
Catharina Gerdruth |
Behrens |
* Appel (Helvesiek) + Stemmen |
Behrens (Berens) - Meyer |
Margaretha |
Behrens |
* 1743 Hamersen + 1785 Sellhorn |
- |
Hilmer |
Behrens (Berens) |
* Appel (Helvesiek) + 1750 |
- |
Edzard (Esdert) |
Behrens Meyer |
* 1757 Burlage + 1842 Ihren |
Edzards - Coordes |
Antje |
Behrents |
* 1697 + 1727 Neuefehn |
- |
Rosine Anna |
Beier |
* |
- |
??? |
Bender |
|
- |
??? |
Bender |
|
- |
??? |
Bender |
|
- |
??? |
Bender |
|
- |
Alfred |
Bender |
* 1902 + 1972 |
- |
Anna Marie Margarethe |
Bender |
|
- |
August |
Bender |
* 1887 + 1968 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Bender |
* 1891 + 1958 |
- |
Emil |
Bender |
|
Bender - Grauvogel |
Emma |
Bender |
* 1890 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg + 1938 |
Bender - Beck |
Eugenia Auguste |
Bender |
* 1916 Lehe + 1945 Frankfurt |
Bender - Timmermann |
Ferdinand Martin Ludwig |
Bender |
* 1909 Lehe + 1970 Bremerhaven |
Bender - Timmermann |
Franz Anton |
Bender |
* 1844 Kreis Weissenburg + 1912 Straßburg |
Bender - Bender |
Franz Anton |
Bender |
|
Bender - Grauvogel |
Fred |
Bender |
* 1933 + 1997 |
Bender - ??? |
Hanna Meta |
Bender |
* 1914 Lehe + 1914 |
Bender - Timmermann |
Hans |
Bender |
|
Bender - Grauvogel |
Hans Hermann |
Bender |
* 1911 Strassburg + 1962 Bremerhaven |
Bender - Timmermann |
Helmut |
Bender |
* 1915 + 1983 |
- |
Helmut |
Bender |
* 1912 + 1945 |
Bender - Timmermann |
Herma Jemgard |
Bender |
* 1917 |
Bender - Timmermann |
Jean |
Bender |
* 1740 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg + 1804 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg |
- |
Jean |
Bender |
* 1800 Illingen + 1865 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg |
Bender - Bitterwolf |
Jean |
Bender |
* 1811 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg + 1867 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg |
Bender - Deck |
Jean Michel |
Bender |
* 1735 + 1819 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg |
Bender - Koessler |
Joseph |
Bender |
* 1779 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg + 1849 Straßburg |
Bender - Fettig |
Joseph |
Bender |
* 1830 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg |
Bender - Flieg |
Käthe Auguste |
Bender |
* 1907 Lehe |
Bender - Timmermann |
Leo |
Bender |
|
Bender - Grauvogel |
Ludwig |
Bender |
* 1880 Kreis Weissenburg + 1948 Bremerhaven |
Bender - Grauvogel |
Madeleine |
Bender |
* 1825 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg + 1826 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg |
Bender - Flieg |
Madeleine |
Bender |
* 1827 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg + 1827 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg |
Bender - Flieg |
Margarethe |
Bender |
|
Bender - Grauvogel |
Marie Magdeleine |
Bender |
* 1809 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg + Kreis Weissenburg |
- Bechtel |
Mathieu |
Bender |
* 1767 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg + 1843 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg |
Bender - Weissenbürger |
Michel |
Bender |
|
- |
Michel |
Bender |
* 1770 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg + 1833 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg |
Bender - Weissenbürger |
Michel |
Bender |
* 1796 Illingen + 1831 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg |
Bender - Bitterwolf |
Rolf Johann |
Bender |
* 1921 Lehe |
Bender - Timmermann |
Sophia |
Bender |
|
Bender - Grauvogel |
Ute |
Bender |
* 1940 + 2008 Bremerhaven |
Bender - Vogel |
Valentin |
Bender |
* 1839 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg + 1917 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg |
Bender - Bender |
Valentin |
Bender |
|
Bender - Grauvogel |
Wilfried Horst |
Bender |
* 1939 Bremerhaven + 1985 Delmenhorst |
Bender - Pohl |
Wilhelm |
Bender |
* 1896 + 1964 Bremen |
Bender - Grauvogel |
Wilma Sophia |
Bender |
* 1913 Lehe |
Bender - Timmermann |
Renke |
Benjen |
* 1604 Groß Oldendorf (Ostfriesland) + 1702 |
- |
? |
Bennfeldt |
* 1790 |
- |
Johann Joachim Friederich |
Bennfeldt |
* 1826 Gägelow (Wismar) |
Bennfeldt - Witthohn |
Johann Otto |
Bennfeldt |
* 1800 |
- |
Maria Sophia Dorothea |
Bennfeldt |
* 1822 Gägelow (Wismar) |
Bennfeldt - Witthohn |
Sophia Maria Anna |
Bennfeldt |
* 1835 Gägelow (Wismar) |
Bennfeldt - Witthohn |
Johann Joachim Heinrich |
Benthien |
|
- |
Wilhelmine Dorothea Sophie |
Benthien |
|
Benthien - |
Catharina |
Bentzinger |
* 1807 Reichesdorf |
- |
Bohle Behrens |
Berends |
|
Janssen - Harbers |
Ehje |
Berends |
* 1730 Warsingfehn |
- |
Frauke |
Berends |
* 1767 Holte + 1844 Kloster Thedinga |
Janssen - Harbers |
Geeske |
Berends |
* 1780 |
- |
Gretie |
Berends |
* 1707 + 1741 Collinghorst |
Harms - ? |
Harm |
Berends |
* 1655 |
- |
Jan Behrens Buechs |
Berends |
|
Janssen - Harbers |
Jantje Behrens |
Berends |
|
Janssen - Harbers |
Reenste |
Berends |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Berens |
|
- |
Engel |
Berents |
* 1665 Loga |
- |
Lisa |
Berger |
* 1929 + 2017 |
- |
Caroline Wilhelmine Louise |
Bergmann |
* 1799 |
- |
Catarina Dorothea |
Bergmann |
* 1780 + 1871 Nienhagen (bei Schwarmstedt) |
- |
? |
Bette |
|
Bette - Steenblock |
Anthon Niclaas |
Bette |
* 1798 |
- |
Antje Anthons |
Bette |
* 1837 |
Bette - Steenblock |
Carl Anthon |
Bette |
|
Bette - Steenblock |
Harmke Anthons |
Bette |
|
Bette - Steenblock |
Rena Maria |
Bette |
|
Bette - Steenblock |
Anna Dorothea Marie |
Biehow |
* 1867 Gägelow (Wismar) |
Biehow - Witthohn |
August Adolph Jacob |
Biehow |
* 1835 |
- |
Friedrich Joachim Heinrich |
Biehow |
* 1880 Gägelow (Wismar) |
Biehow - Witthohn |
Heinrich Joachim Hans |
Biehow |
* 1870 Gägelow (Wismar) |
Biehow - Witthohn |
Lina Sophie Anna |
Biehow |
* 1861 Gägelow (Wismar) |
Biehow - Witthohn |
Mina Anna Johanne |
Biehow |
* 1875 Gägelow (Wismar) |
Biehow - Witthohn |
Catharina Margarethe |
Bielefeld |
|
- |
Anastasie |
Bitterwolf |
* 1771 Illingen + 1832 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg |
Bitterwolf - Lachenmeyer |
Jacques |
Bitterwolf |
* Kandel + Illingen |
- |
Catharine |
Blohme |
|
- |
Adelheid |
Blome |
* 1776 Verden (Aller) + 1882 Verden (Aller) |
Blome - Ohlmann (Oßmann?) |
Adelheid |
Blome |
* 1820 Nienburg |
- |
Gesche Margarethe |
Blome |
* 1774 + 1853 |
Blome - Ohlmann (Oßmann?) |
Hermann |
Blome |
* 1715 Verden (Aller) + 1765 Verden (Aller) |
Blome - Klinker |
Jürgen |
Blome |
* Verden (Aller) + 1728 Verden (Aller) |
- |
Jürgen |
Blome |
* 1749 Verden (Aller) + 1786 Verden (Aller) |
Blome - Wehlborg |
Margarete Dorothee |
Blome |
* 1766 + 1817 |
- |
Mette Margarethe |
Blome |
* 1778 Holtum + 1850 Nienburg |
Blome - Ohlmann (Oßmann?) |
Margaretha |
Bock |
|
- |
Margarethe |
Boehlken |
|
- |
Marguerite |
Boh |
* 1741 + 1810 Mothern Kreis Weissenburg |
- |
Foske |
Bohlen |
* 1650 Saterland |
- |
Christiane |
Böhling |
* 1805 Wehldorf + 1850 Wehldorf |
Böhling - Ehlen |
Elisabeth |
Böhling |
* 1770 Wehldorf + 1830 Horstedt (Sottrum) |
Böhling - Meyer |
Johann Friedrich |
Böhling |
* 1777 Wehldorf + 1851 Wehldorf |
Böhling - Meyer |
Johann Friedrich |
Böhling |
* 1732 Wehldorf + Wehldorf |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Böhling (Böhlen) |
* 1716 Gyhum + 1793 Gyhum |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Bohn |
* Rhoden (Harz) |
- |
Johann Hinrich |
Bokelmann |
|
- |
Tjaakje |
Bonnen |
* 1731 Oldersum + 1810 Oldersum |
- |
Beecke |
Books |
|
- |
Ewald |
Borchardt |
* 1921 + 1998 |
- |
Fraue |
Borchers |
|
- |
Hinrich |
Borchers |
* 1751 + 1830 Grafel (Kreis Selsingen) |
Borchers - Heins |
Ilse Marie |
Borchers |
* Timmern / Braunschweig + Timmern / Braunschweig |
- |
Lütje |
Borchers |
|
- |
Diedrich |
Borstelmann |
* 1834 |
- |
??? |
Bösch (Bösche) |
* 1578 Marschhorst + Marschhorst |
Bösch (Bösche) - |
Jacob |
Bösch (Bösche) |
* 1549 Marschhorst + Marschhorst |
Bösch (Bösche) - ??? |
Jacob |
Bösch (Bösche) |
* 1520 Marschhorst + Marschhorst |
Bösch (Bösche) - ??? |
Johann |
Bösch (Bösche) |
* 1490 + Marschhorst |
- |
Anna |
Böschen |
* 1641 + 1678 Waffensen (Kreis Sottrum) |
- |
Jochim |
Böschen |
* 1646 Hassendorf + 1710 Hassendorf |
- |
Maria |
Böschen |
* 1678 + 1751 Waffensen (Kreis Sottrum) |
Böschen - ??? |
Ahlheid |
Böttcher |
* 1784 Worpswede |
- |
Catrine Margaretha |
Bove |
|
- |
Karl Christof Friedrich |
Braesch |
* 1861 |
- |
Harm |
Brahms |
* 1856 + 1951 |
- |
Oskar |
Brahms |
|
Brahms - Schoon |
Rosemarie |
Brahms |
|
Brahms - Janßen |
Traute |
Brahms |
|
Jellen (Jelden) - Janßen |
Johann Hinrich |
Brandt |
|
- |
Hinrich |
Brase |
* 1754 Vahlde |
- |
Jürgen |
Brase |
* 1803 Vahlde |
Brase - Hüttmann |
Adelheid |
Brauer |
* 1844 Lamstedt |
Brauer - Witthohn |
Anna |
Brauer |
* 1851 Lamstedt |
Brauer - Witthohn |
Catharina |
Brauer |
* 1842 Lamstedt |
Brauer - Witthohn |
Christoph |
Brauer |
* 1836 |
Brauer - Witthohn |
Claus |
Brauer |
* 1839 Lamstedt |
Brauer - Witthohn |
Diedrich |
Brauer |
* 1832 + 1918 |
Brauer - Witthohn |
Hinrich |
Brauer |
* 1834 + 1905 |
Brauer - Witthohn |
Hinrich Christoph |
Brauer |
* 1811 Ebersdorf + 1894 Moorausmoor |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Brauer |
* 1847 Lamstedt |
Brauer - Witthohn |
Anna |
Brautsch |
* 1845 Agnetheln - Siebenbürgen / Rumänien (ro: Agnita) + 1923 Agnetheln - Siebenbürgen / Rumänien (ro: Agnita) |
Brautsch - Fernengel |
Georg |
Brautsch |
* 1822 Agnetheln - Siebenbürgen / Rumänien (ro: Agnita) + 1874 Agnetheln - Siebenbürgen / Rumänien (ro: Agnita) |
- |
Hemke |
Brechters |
* 1680 Bangstede |
Jacobs - ? |
Anna |
Bredehoeft |
|
- |
Anna |
Bredehöft |
* 1706 Bohnste |
- |
Anne Marie |
Bredlow |
|
- |
Johann |
Breier |
* Blumenthal (Cadenberge) |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Breier |
* 1790 |
Breier - |