Alwine Emilie |
ALBRECHT |
* 1882 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - ALBRECHT |
Anna |
ALBRECHT |
* 1666 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1748 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - BOETTCHER |
Anna |
ALBRECHT |
* 1727 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1799 Hohenstein, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - ALBRECHT |
Anna |
ALBRECHT |
* 1778 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1779 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HILDEBRANDT |
Anna |
ALBRECHT |
* 1879 |
ALBRECHT - VEYELAHN |
Anna Pauline |
ALBRECHT |
* 1884 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - ALBRECHT |
Bertha Wilhelmine Caroline |
ALBRECHT |
* 1874 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - ALBRECHT |
Carl Ludwig |
ALBRECHT |
|
- |
Caroline Dorothea |
ALBRECHT |
* 1852 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - NEUMANN |
Catharina |
ALBRECHT |
* 1728 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1812 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - ALBRECHT |
Catharina |
ALBRECHT |
* 1701 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1783 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HOLZ |
Catharina |
ALBRECHT |
* 1793 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1796 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HILDEBRANDT |
Catharina |
ALBRECHT |
* 1751 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1765 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HILDEBRANDT |
Christian |
ALBRECHT |
* 1791 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1796 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HILDEBRANDT |
Christian |
ALBRECHT |
* 1717 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1784 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |
David |
ALBRECHT |
* 1805 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HILDEBRANDT |
David |
ALBRECHT |
* 1661 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1735 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - BOETTCHER |
David |
ALBRECHT |
* 1698 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1769 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HOLZ |
David |
ALBRECHT |
* 1735 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - ALBRECHT |
Dorothea |
ALBRECHT |
* 1668 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1724 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - BOETTCHER |
Dorothea |
ALBRECHT |
* 1798 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HILDEBRANDT |
Dorothea |
ALBRECHT |
* 1732 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1797 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - ALBRECHT |
Dorothea |
ALBRECHT |
* 1678 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - BOETTCHER |
Dorothea |
ALBRECHT |
+ 1775 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |
Dorothea |
ALBRECHT |
* 1765 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HILDEBRANDT |
Dorothea |
ALBRECHT |
* 1695 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1695 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HINTZE |
Dorthe |
ALBRECHT |
* 1692 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HOLZ |
Dorthea Anna Maria |
ALBRECHT |
* 1911 Horst, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1998 Toronto, Ontario, Kanada |
ALBRECHT - WEGNER |
Ernestine Caroline |
ALBRECHT |
* 1846 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - SCHEIL |
Ernestine Friederike |
ALBRECHT |
* 1857 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - NEUMANN |
Frieda |
ALBRECHT |
* 1908 Horst, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1985 Röthenbach, Klingenberg, Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge, Sachsen, Deutschland |
ALBRECHT - WEGNER |
Friedrich Albrecht |
ALBRECHT |
* 1877 Horst, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1936 Horst, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - VEYELAHN |
Hanß |
ALBRECHT |
* 1696 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1713 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HOLZ |
Hanß |
ALBRECHT |
* 1731 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - ALBRECHT |
Hans |
ALBRECHT |
+ 1687 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |
Hedwig |
ALBRECHT |
* 1906 Horst, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1982 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland |
ALBRECHT - WEGNER |
Helmut |
ALBRECHT |
* 1903 Horst, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1987 Chemnitz, Sachsen, Deutschland |
ALBRECHT - WEGNER |
Herbert |
ALBRECHT |
* 1919 Horst, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1943 Saprudka/Zaprudka, Rajon Wyschhorod, Oblast Kyjiw, Ukraine, Russland |
ALBRECHT - WEGNER |
Ida Maria |
ALBRECHT |
* 1879 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1940 |
ALBRECHT - ALBRECHT |
Ilse |
ALBRECHT |
* 1706 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HOLZ |
Jacob |
ALBRECHT |
* 1796 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1813 Wittenberg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
ALBRECHT - HILDEBRANDT |
Jacob |
ALBRECHT |
* 1628 + 1718 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |
Jacob |
ALBRECHT |
* 1663 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1741 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - BOETTCHER |
Jacob |
ALBRECHT |
* 1740 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + Danzig, Pommern, Polen |
ALBRECHT - ALBRECHT |
Jacob |
ALBRECHT |
* 1700 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1777 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HINTZE |
Jochem |
ALBRECHT |
* 1725 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - ALBRECHT |
Jochim |
ALBRECHT |
* 1703 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HOLZ |
Johann |
ALBRECHT |
|
- |
Johann Ferdinand |
ALBRECHT |
* 1838 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - SCHEIL |
Johann Friedrich |
ALBRECHT |
|
ALBRECHT - NEUMANN |
Maria |
ALBRECHT |
* 1694 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1769 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HOLZ |
Maria |
ALBRECHT |
* 1743 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1809 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - ALBRECHT |
Maria |
ALBRECHT |
* 1754 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1799 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HILDEBRANDT |
Maria |
ALBRECHT |
* 1734 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1781 Groß Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HINTZE |
Maria Wilhelmine |
ALBRECHT |
* 1812 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1881 Gatzerbüchen (=Büchenhof), Gatz, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HILDEBRANDT |
Maria Wilhelmine Regina |
ALBRECHT |
* 1844 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - SCHEIL |
Marie |
ALBRECHT |
* 1672 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - BOETTCHER |
Marie Wilhelmine |
ALBRECHT |
* 1849 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1860 |
ALBRECHT - NEUMANN |
Marten |
ALBRECHT |
* 1710 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1710 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HOLZ |
Marten |
ALBRECHT |
* 1675 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - BOETTCHER |
Martha Charlotte Helene |
ALBRECHT |
* 1912 Horst, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1996 Röthenbach, Klingenberg, Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge, Sachsen, Deutschland |
ALBRECHT - WEGNER |
Martin |
ALBRECHT |
* 1800 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1802 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HILDEBRANDT |
Martin |
ALBRECHT |
* 1746 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1814 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - ALBRECHT |
Martin Friedrich |
ALBRECHT |
* 1842 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1843 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - SCHEIL |
Martin Ludwig |
ALBRECHT |
* 1844 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1886 |
ALBRECHT - NEUMANN |
Michael |
ALBRECHT |
* 1808 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HILDEBRANDT |
Michael |
ALBRECHT |
* 1697 Hohenstein, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HINTZE |
Michel |
ALBRECHT |
* 1659 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - BOETTCHER |
N.N. |
ALBRECHT |
* 1840 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1840 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - SCHEIL |
N.N. |
ALBRECHT |
* 1853 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1853 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - SCHEIL |
N.N. |
ALBRECHT |
* 1738 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1819 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - ALBRECHT |
N.N. (Tochter) |
ALBRECHT |
* 1714 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1714 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HOLZ |
Otto |
ALBRECHT |
* 1909 Horst, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1980 Mühlhausen an der Würm, Tiefenbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland |
ALBRECHT - WEGNER |
Peter |
ALBRECHT |
* 1768 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |
Peter |
ALBRECHT |
* 1803 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HILDEBRANDT |
Peter |
ALBRECHT |
* 1669 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1749 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - BOETTCHER |
Peter |
ALBRECHT |
* 1768 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HILDEBRANDT |
Peter |
ALBRECHT |
* 1702 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern + 1781 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
ALBRECHT - HINTZE |
Reinhold |
ALBRECHT |
|
ALBRECHT - VEYELAHN |
Theresa |
ALBRECHT |
|
ALBRECHT - VEYELAHN |
Werner |
ALBRECHT |
* 1927 Horst, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 2012 Recklinghausen, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland |
ALBRECHT - WEGNER |
Wilhelm |
ALBRECHT |
* 1905 Horst, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1945 Guben, Niederlausitz, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
ALBRECHT - WEGNER |
Berthold Franz Julius |
BAHR |
* 1877 Vitzgerstrand + 1945 Pustamin, Landkreis Schlawe, Woiwodschaft Westpommern, Polen |
- |
Erika Elsa |
BAHR |
* 1915 Krolowstrand, Kreis Schlawe + 1995 Kreuzlingen, Thurgau, Schweiz |
- |
Albertina |
BECKMANN |
* Krolowstrand, Kreis Schlawe |
- |
Alvine |
BERGUNDE |
|
BERGUNDE - GEMKOW |
Anna Bertha Hermine |
BERGUNDE |
* 1897 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - SCHILLING |
Anna Wilhelmine Johanna |
BERGUNDE |
* 1891 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - FROBEL |
Auguste |
BERGUNDE |
|
BERGUNDE - GEMKOW |
Bertha Caroline Friedericke |
BERGUNDE |
* 1864 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1943 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - KUTSCHKE |
Bertha Johanne Therese |
BERGUNDE |
* 1862 Strickershagen, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - GEMKOW |
Bertha Marie Friederike |
BERGUNDE |
* 1869 Strickershagen, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1952 |
BERGUNDE - GEMKOW |
Carl |
BERGUNDE |
+ 1889 |
- |
Carl Emil |
BERGUNDE |
* 1888 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1918 |
BERGUNDE - FROBEL |
Carl Ferdinand |
BERGUNDE |
* 1870 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - KUTSCHKE |
Caroline Auguste Wilhelmine |
BERGUNDE |
* 1859 Strickershagen, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - GEMKOW |
Emma Emilie Auguste |
BERGUNDE |
* 1889 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - FROBEL |
Emma Johanna Auguste |
BERGUNDE |
* 1892 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - SCHILLING |
Franz Ferdinand Carl |
BERGUNDE |
* 1883 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
POPP - BERGUNDE |
Friedrich Karl Ferdinand |
BERGUNDE |
* 1872 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - KUTSCHKE |
Gustav |
BERGUNDE |
|
- |
Gustav Carl |
BERGUNDE |
* 1857 Strickershagen, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - GEMKOW |
Heinrich Carl Friedrich |
BERGUNDE |
* 1875 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - KUTSCHKE |
Heinrich Hermann August |
BERGUNDE |
* 1864 Strickershagen, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - GEMKOW |
Johanna Bertha Emilie |
BERGUNDE |
* 1898 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - SCHILLING |
Karl Heinrich Wilhelm |
BERGUNDE |
* 1895 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - SCHILLING |
Minna Pauline Emilie |
BERGUNDE |
* 1893 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - FROBEL |
Otto Paul |
BERGUNDE |
* 1880 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
- BERGUNDE |
Paul Hermann August |
BERGUNDE |
* 1882 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |
Pauline |
BERGUNDE |
|
- |
Wilhelm Carl August |
BERGUNDE |
* 1866 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1889 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - KUTSCHKE |
Wilhelm Karl Friedrich |
BERGUNDE |
* 1899 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BERGUNDE - HOPP |
Eduard |
BIALKE |
|
- |
Karl |
BLANK |
* 1877 + 1949 Stößen, Wethautal, Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
Karin |
BODNER |
* 1944 Wiesbach (Oberschlesien), Oberschlesien + 1945 Auerswald, Sachsen, Deutschland |
PACZYNA - HOFFMANN |
Stefan |
BODNER |
* 1965 Dessau-Roßlau, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 2019 Dessau-Roßlau, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
Anna Maria |
BOEHM |
* 1839 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
BOEHM - KOENIG |
Christian |
BOEHM |
* 1744 + 1807 Limbsee, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
- |
Anna |
BOETTCHER |
+ 1705 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
BOETTCHER - |
Dorothea |
BOETTCHER |
|
- |
Jochim |
BOETTCHER |
|
- |
Michael |
BOETTCHER |
* 1678 + 1754 Klein Strellin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |
Albertine |
BONKE |
* 1913 Wobesde, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |
Ernestine |
BONKE |
|
- |
Aleta Berta Pauline |
BOTHIN |
* 1904 Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
LITTKOWSKY - BOTHIN |
Amanda Christine Caroline |
BOTHIN |
* 1882 Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BOTHIN - GRANZOW |
Bertha Ida Hulda |
BOTHIN |
* 1891 Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1903 Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
ZOSCHKE - BOTHIN |
Erna Herta Anna |
BOTHIN |
* 1910 Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1911 Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |
Friedrich Ferdinand |
BOTHIN |
* 1844 Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1913 Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |
Fritz Rudi Erich |
BOTHIN |
* 1921 Groß Brüskow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 2004 Billerbeck, Kreis Coesfeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland |
BOTHIN - RUPP |
Hans Friedrich Peter |
BOTHIN |
* 1874 Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BOTHIN - GRANZOW |
Helene Else Martha |
BOTHIN |
* 1919 Groß Brüskow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |
Hulda Auguste Hermine |
BOTHIN |
* 1897 Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |
Ida Maria Catharina |
BOTHIN |
* 1872 Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BOTHIN - GRANZOW |
Johann August Ernst |
BOTHIN |
* 1880 Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1880 Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BOTHIN - GRANZOW |
Johann Michael Sigismund |
BOTHIN |
* 1884 Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1959 Billerbeck, Kreis Coesfeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland |
BOTHIN - GRANZOW |
Martha Henriette Luise |
BOTHIN |
* 1878 + 1940 Schwolow Abbau/Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BOTHIN - GRANZOW |
Paul Ernst Emil |
BOTHIN |
* 1887 Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BOTHIN - GRANZOW |
Reinhold Ernst Hermann |
BOTHIN |
* 1913 |
BOTHIN - RAHN |
Reinhold Joachim Martin |
BOTHIN |
* 1882 Schwolow, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
BOTHIN - GRANZOW |
Anna Maria |
BRANDT |
* 1825 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
BRANDT - MERTINS |
Christian |
BRANDT |
* 1830 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
BRANDT - MERTINS |
Christina |
BRANDT |
* 1818 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
BRANDT - MERTINS |
Friedrich Christian |
BRANDT |
* 1852 Freystadt i. Westpr., Rosenberg i. Westpr + 1853 Freystadt i. Westpr., Rosenberg i. Westpr |
BRANDT - WASCHELEWSKI |
Gottlieba |
BRANDT |
* 1827 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
BRANDT - MERTINS |
Jacob |
BRANDT |
* 1820 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
BRANDT - MERTINS |
Johann Michael |
BRANDT |
+ 1833 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
- |
Justina |
BRANDT |
* 1833 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen + 1833 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
BRANDT - MERTINS |
Karoline |
BRANDT |
* 1822 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen + Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
BRANDT - MERTINS |
Ilse |
BREDER |
* 1666 + 1692 Arnshagen, Gemeinde Stolpmünde, Landkreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |
Anna Maria |
BROSTMANN |
* 1817 Sobiewolla, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen + 1821 Sobiewolla, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
BROSTMANN - SCHWARZ |
August |
BROSTMANN |
* 1842 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen + 1843 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
BROSTMANN - MERTINS |
Carl |
BROSTMANN |
* 1801 Bellingswalde, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen + 1867 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
BROSTMANN - RADTKE |
Carolina |
BROSTMANN |
* 1814 Sobiewolla, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen + 1874 Freystadt i. Westpr., Rosenberg i. Westpr |
BROSTMANN - SCHWARZ |
Christina (Ernestine) (Justine) (Auguste) |
BROSTMANN |
* 1824 Sobiewolla, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen + 1878 Freystadt i. Westpr., Rosenberg i. Westpr |
BROSTMANN - SCHWARZ |
Eleonora |
BROSTMANN |
* 1821 Sobiewolla, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
BROSTMANN - SCHWARZ |
Friedrich |
BROSTMANN |
* 1819 Sobiewolla, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
BROSTMANN - SCHWARZ |
Jacob |
BROSTMANN |
* 1794 Bellingswalde, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen + 1815 Freystadt i. Westpr., Rosenberg i. Westpr |
BROSTMANN - SCHIMANSKI |
Johann |
BROSTMANN |
* 1836 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen + 1858 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
BROSTMANN - MERTINS |
Louisa |
BROSTMANN |
* 1834 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen + 1835 Neudeck, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
BROSTMANN - MERTINS |
Michael Carl |
BROSTMANN |
+ 1829 Sobiewolla, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
- |
Karl |
BUCK |
|
- |
Anna |
CHMIELEWSKI |
* 1742 + 1800 Freystadt i. Westpr., Rosenberg i. Westpr |
- |
Johann |
CZILTZ |
|
- |
Christina |
CZOLBA |
|
- |
Hedwig |
Czytrona |
|
- |
Anna |
DANIELOWSKI |
|
- |
Louise |
DANIELOWSKI |
* 1843 Stangenberg, Stuhm, Westpreußen + 1877 Freystadt i. Westpr., Rosenberg i. Westpr |
- |
Rosalia |
DANYSCH |
|
- |
Albertine |
DARGATZ |
* 1913 Alt Darsin + 1913 Alt Darsin |
- |
Ernst |
DEMLOW |
|
- |
Henriette |
DINZ |
|
- |
Gottfried |
DÖRRE |
* 1923 Ober Tensel, Sudeten + 2001 Dessau-Roßlau, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
Maria |
DÖRRE |
* 1919 Tenzel, Sudeten + 2010 Dessau-Roßlau, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
Carl |
DREHER |
* 1837 Neudecksche Wolla, Rosenberg i. Westpr., Westpreußen |
- |
Otto |
DRESEN |
|
- |
Wilhelm |
DROPALLA |
+ Ansbach, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
Hedwiga |
DROST |
|
- |
Louise |
DUBBERSTEIN |
|
- |
Jakob |
DUBIEL |
|
- |
Karolina |
DUBIEL |
* 1834 Peiskretscham, Kreis Gleiwitz, Oberschlesien + 1877 Peiskretscham, Kreis Gleiwitz, Oberschlesien |
DUBIEL - LENTNER |
Martin |
DUSKE |
|
- |
Wilhelmine |
DUSKE |
|
DUSKE - KRAUSE |
Elisabeth |
EBERHARD |
|
- |
Dorothea |
EWERT |
* Stralsund, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland + 1970 Stralsund, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
EWERT - |
Ingeborg |
EWERT |
* 1928 + 2012 Griesheim, Hessen, Deutschland |
EWERT - |
N.N. |
EWERT |
|
- |
Dorothea |
FALK |
|
- |
Peter |
FARNER |
* 1968 Offenbach, Hessen, Deutschland + 2004 Offenbach, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Heinrich |
FREITAG |
* 1828 + 1885 |
- |
Martha Auguste Pauline |
FREITAG |
* 1886 Weitenhagen, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
FREITAG - SEILS |
Minna Maria Adeline |
FREITAG |
* 1887 Weitenhagen, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
FREITAG - SEILS |
Paul Fridrich Carl |
FREITAG |
* 1879 Weitenhagen, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |
Wilhelm Eduard |
FREITAG |
* 1857 Weitenhagen, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1913 Groß Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
FREITAG - GURGEL |
Wilhelmine Karoline |
FREITAG |
* 1854 Weitenhagen, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
FREITAG - GURGEL |
August |
FROBEL |
+ 1886 |
- |
Auguste Marie Henriette |
FROBEL |
|
FROBEL - NITZKE |
Emilie Johanna Louise |
FROBEL |
* 1857 Rettfang/Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern + 1909 Weitenhagen, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |
Hermann Carl Friedrich |
FROBEL |
* 1875 Rettfang/Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |
Wilhelmine Pauline Christiane |
FROBEL |
* 1859 Klein Machmin, Kreis Stolp, Pommern |
- |