Christoph Christian |
Faatz |
* 1815 Mehringen, Anhalt |
- |
Christoph Christian |
Faatz |
* 1815 Mehringen, Anhalt |
Faatz - Böttger |
Christoph Gottfried |
Faatz |
* 1780 |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Faatz (Vaaz) |
* 1790 |
- |
Irene "Caroline" |
Faber |
* 1749 + 1826 Abterode, Hessen |
- |
Sybilla |
Faber |
* 1554 Schleiz, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen + 1621 Schleiz, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Fach |
+ 1813 Harkerode, Mansfeld-Südharz, Sachsen-Anhalt |
- |
Johanne Sophie |
Fach |
* 1769 Harkerode, Mansfeld-Südharz, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Fach - Bieneck |
Henrietta Louysa |
Fahldey |
* 1759 Dellnau, Dessau-Roßlau, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Fahldey - |
Johann George |
Fahldey |
+ 1764 Dellnau, Dessau-Roßlau, Sachsen-Anhalt |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Fahle |
* 1700 Weitzgrund, Belzig, Brandenburg |
Fahle - Poltz |
Galle |
Fahle |
* 1645 + 1698 Weitzgrund, Belzig, Brandenburg |
- |
George |
Fahle |
* 1665 |
Fahle - |
Gottfried |
Fahle |
* 1696 Weitzgrund, Belzig, Brandenburg |
Fahle - |
"Laura" Anna |
Fährmann |
* 1880 Pieschen, Dresden, Sachsen + 1917 Dresden, Sachsen |
Fährmann - Heintz |
Ernst Theodor |
Fährmann |
* 1843 Pieschen, Dresden, Sachsen + 1909 Pieschen, Dresden, Sachsen |
- |
Martha Pauline Ottilie |
Fährmann |
* 1888 Pieschen, Dresden, Sachsen + 1889 Pieschen, Deutschland |
Fährmann - Heintz |
Andreas |
Fähse |
* 1780 + 1835 Hohenlobbese, Görzke, Brandenburg |
- |
Johann Andreas |
Fähse |
* 1810 Hohenlobbese, Görzke, Brandenburg |
Fähse - Lüdewitz |
Marie Dorothea |
Fähse |
* 1804 Hohenlobbese, Görzke, Brandenburg |
Fähse - Lüdewitz |
Marie Sophie |
Fähse |
* 1813 Hohenlobbese, Görzke, Brandenburg + 1866 Werbig-Belzig, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Fähse - Lüdewitz |
Andreas |
Falckenberg |
|
Falckenberg - |
Elisabeth |
Falckenberg |
* 1645 + 1694 Reetz, Brandenburg |
Falckenberg - |
Elisabeth |
Falckenberg |
* 1685 |
Falckenberg - |
Gertrud |
Falckenberg |
* 1652 Reetz, Brandenburg |
Falckenberg - |
Hans |
Falckenberg |
* 1625 |
- |
Magdalena |
Falckenberg |
* 1630 + 1700 Reetz, Brandenburg |
- |
Anna |
Falk |
* 1754 Klamer, Culm, Westpreußen + 1791 Klamer, Culm, Westpreußen |
- |
Friederike |
Falkenstein |
|
- |
Auguste "Elise" Anna |
Falkenthal |
* 1861 Lübnitz, Belzig, Brandenbrug + 1948 Magdeburg, Sudenburg |
Falkenthal - Becker |
Christian Friedrich "Wilhelm" |
Falkenthal |
* 1829 Schwanebeck, Belzig, Brandenburg + 1861 |
Falkenthal - Hanschmann |
Gottfried |
Falkenthal |
* 1798 Schwanebeck, Belzig, Brandenburg |
- |
Catharina |
Fangrau |
* 1775 Ostrower Kämpe, Ehrenthal, Schwetz, Westpreußen |
Fangrau - |
Christian |
Fangrau |
* 1724 + 1781 Ostrower Kämpe, Ehrenthal, Schwetz, Westpreußen |
- |
Henriette Wilhelmine |
Fasel |
* 1800 |
Fasel - |
Johann Gottlieb |
Fasel |
* 1775 |
- |
Käthe Ida |
Faust? |
|
- |
Gottfried |
Fehrmann |
+ 1846 Genschmar, Märkisch-Oderland, Brandenburg |
- |
Gottlieb |
Fehrmann |
* 1814 Genschmar, Märkisch-Oderland, Brandenburg |
Fehrmann - |
|
Fehse |
|
- |
Christian Gotthilf |
Fehse |
* 1822 Rotta, Wittenberg, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Fehse - |
Dorothea Sophie |
Fehse |
|
Fehse - Schulze |
Dorothee "Elisabeth" |
Fehse |
* 1842 Jävenitz, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt |
- Fehse |
Johann Christian |
Fehse |
|
- |
Anna |
Feige |
* 1895 Uschütz Kreis Rosenberg, Oberschlesien + 1958 Salzgitter-Wattenstedt, Niedersachsen |
- |
"August" Wilhelm |
Felber |
* 1799 Berlin + 1881 Berlin |
Felber - Möhring |
David Friedrich |
Felber |
* 1775 + 1831 Berlin |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Felgentreff |
* 1758 Wiesenburg, Brandenburg |
Felgentreff - Graf |
Dorothee Elisabeth |
Felgentreff |
* 1760 Wiesenburg, Brandenburg |
Felgentreff - Graf |
Johann Friedrich |
Felgentreff |
* 1755 Wiesenburg, Brandenburg |
Felgentreff - Graf |
Johann Michael |
Felgentreff |
|
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Felgentreff |
* 1751 Wiesenburg, Brandenburg |
Felgentreff - Graf |
Maria Elisabeth |
Felgentreff |
* 1754 Wiesenburg, Brandenburg |
Felgentreff - Graf |
Anna Christina |
Felmeden |
* 1738 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - Schultze |
Anna Gela |
Felmeden |
* 1762 Wellingerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1823 Wellingerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Felmeden - Jung |
Anna Martha |
Felmeden |
* 1819 Abterode, Hessen + 1848 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - Tette (Dette) |
Carl Joseph |
Felmeden |
* 1728 Abterode, Hessen + 1729 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - |
Carolina Elisabetha |
Felmeden |
* 1756 Abterode, Hessen + 1758 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - N.N. |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Felmeden |
* 1719 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - |
Christian |
Felmeden |
* 1804 Abterode, Hessen + 1843 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - Tette (Dette) |
Elisabeth |
Felmeden |
* 1750 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - Schultze |
Elisabeth |
Felmeden |
* 1752 Abterode, Hessen + 1753 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - Schultze |
Friedrich |
Felmeden |
* 1812 Wagenfurth, Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Felmeden - Tette (Dette) |
Helena |
Felmeden |
* 1758 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - N.N. |
Helena Christiana |
Felmeden |
* 1762 Abterode, Hessen + 1762 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - N.N. |
Jacob |
Felmeden |
* 1775 Abterode, Hessen + 1842 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - Koch |
Johann "Jacob" |
Felmeden |
* 1714 + 1781 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - |
Johann Carl |
Felmeden |
* 1741 Abterode, Hessen + 1747 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - Schultze |
Johann Franz |
Felmeden |
* 1716 Abterode, Hessen + 1717 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - |
Johann George |
Felmeden |
* 1772 Eschwege, Hessen + 1834 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - Faber |
Johann Lorenz |
Felmeden |
* Abterode, Hessen + 1723 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - |
Johann Philipp |
Felmeden |
* 1739 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - Schultze |
Johann Philipp |
Felmeden |
* 1682 + 1728 Abterode, Hessen |
- |
Johannes Jacob |
Felmeden |
* 1744 Abterode, Hessen + 1799 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - Schultze |
Leonhard |
Felmeden |
* 1801 Abterode, Hessen + 1837 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - Tette (Dette) |
Margarethe |
Felmeden |
* 1815 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - Tette (Dette) |
Maria |
Felmeden |
* 1757 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - N.N. |
Martha Gerdrutha |
Felmeden |
* 1760 Abterode, Hessen + 1764 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - N.N. |
Nicolaus |
Felmeden |
* 1809 Schwarzenberg-Melsungen, Hessen + 1877 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - Tette (Dette) |
Nicolaus |
Felmeden |
* 1748 Abterode, Hessen + 1755 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - Schultze |
Sophia |
Felmeden |
* 1719 Abterode, Hessen + 1721 Abterode, Hessen |
Felmeden - |
"Max" August |
Feuerbach |
* 1866 Halberstadt, Harz |
Feuerbach - Waldow |
Carl |
Feuerbach |
|
- |
Friederike Luise |
Feuerherdt |
* 1845 |
- |
Anna Margreth |
Fey |
* 1717 Wippershain, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
Fey (Veit, Veigt, Veigck) - Sandrock |
Margarethe |
Fey |
* 1825 |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Fey (Veit, Veigt, Veigck) |
* 1683 Wippershain, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1741 Wippershain, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
- |
Julianna |
Fialkowska |
* 1840 + 1906 Graudenz , Kujawien-Pommern, Polen |
- |
August Magnus |
Ficker |
|
- |
Anna "Martha" |
Fielitz |
* 1885 ?Walternienburg, Anhalt |
- |
Gustav Friedrich Robert |
Fiering |
* 1879 Köthen, Anhalt |
- |
Friedrich Andreas |
Filz |
* 1802 Calbe, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt |
- |
Maria |
Fink |
* 1685 Tanna, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen |
Fink - |
Peter |
Fink |
* 1649 + 1723 Tanna, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen |
- |
Susanna Maria |
Fink |
* 1692 + 1716 Tanna, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen |
- |
Johanna |
Finze |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Fischbach |
* 1740 + 1812 Römersberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Fischbach - |
Anna Margretha |
Fischbach |
* 1768 Altenhasungen, Kassel, Hessen, + 1846 Elgershausen, Kassel, Hessen |
Fischbach - |
Johann Conrad |
Fischbach |
* 1745 Bauerbach |
- |
Johann George |
Fischbach |
* 1761 |
Fischbach - |
Johann Justus |
Fischbach |
* 1759 |
Fischbach - |
Johannes |
Fischbach |
|
- |
Johannes |
Fischbach |
* 1763 |
Fischbach - |
"Christiane" Sophia |
Fischer |
* 1785 Wiesenburg, Brandenburg |
- |
"Marie" Johanne Caroline |
Fischer |
* 1832 Schackstedt, Anhalt + 1921 Schackstedt, Anhalt |
Fischer - Müller |
"Otto" Friedrich |
Fischer |
* 1866 Wiesenburg, Brandenburg |
Fischer - |
Anna |
Fischer |
* 1640 + 1669 Grimme, Anhalt-Zerbst |
- |
Anna |
Fischer |
* 1908 Wiesenburg, Brandenburg + 1922 Neuehütten, Wiesenburg, Brandenburg |
Fischer - Zippler |
Anna Dorothea |
Fischer |
* 1730 Protzen, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg |
Fischer - |
Anna Maria |
Fischer |
|
- |
Carl |
Fischer |
|
- |
Catharina Eleonora |
Fischer |
* 1776 Arnstedt, Mansfeld-Südharz, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1825 Freckleben, Anhalt |
Fischer - Lüdicke |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Fischer |
* 1697 Osmarsleben, Anhalt + 1730 Osmarsleben, Anhalt |
Fischer - |
Christian |
Fischer |
* 1660 Osmarsleben, Anhalt |
- |
Christian |
Fischer |
|
- |
Elisabeth Katharina |
Fischer |
* 1762 Oßla, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen + 1843 Ebersdorf, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen |
- |
Eva Dorothea Eleonora |
Fischer |
* Langengrün |
- |
Franz |
Fischer |
* 1840 |
- |
Friedrich Gottlob |
Fischer |
* 1803 |
- |
Friedrich Gustav |
Fischer |
* 1867 Reetz, Brandenburg + 1875 Reetz, Brandenburg |
Fischer - Christel |
Friedrich Karl |
Fischer |
* 1829 Belzig, Brandenburg + 1885 Belzig, Brandenburg |
Fischer - Krüger |
Friedrich Rudolph |
Fischer |
* 1873 Reetz, Brandenburg + 1874 Reetz, Brandenburg |
Fischer - Christel |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Fischer |
* 1866 Reetz, Brandenburg + 1866 Reetz, Brandenburg |
Fischer - Christel |
George (Jürgen) |
Fischer |
|
- |
Gottlieb |
Fischer |
|
- |
Johann Carl |
Fischer |
+ 1792 Arnstedt, Mansfeld-Südharz, Sachsen-Anhalt |
- |
Johann Christian |
Fischer |
* 1807 Neuehütten, Wiesenburg, Brandenburg |
Fischer - |
Johann Christian Adam |
Fischer |
* 1814 Rauschgensee, Gahma, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen + 1851 Lobenstein |
Fischer - |
Johann Christoph |
Fischer |
* 1742 Osmarsleben, Anhalt + 1809 Osmarsleben, Anhalt |
- |
Johann Georg |
Fischer |
|
- |
Johann Nicolai |
Fischer |
* 1710 + 1758 Hof, Oberfranken, Bayern |
- |
Johann Peter |
Fischer |
* 1745 Neustadt, An der Heide, Diepholz, Niedersachsen + 1808 Ebersdorf, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen |
- |
Julia "Auguste" |
Fischer |
* 1850 Plötzkau, Anhalt |
Fischer - Müller |
Justina |
Fischer |
|
- |
Karl August |
Fischer |
* 1810 Tegau, Saale-Orla-Kreis, Thüringen + 1872 Lobenstein, Thüringen |
- |
Klara Marie Louise |
Fischer |
* 1874 Reetz, Brandenburg + 1875 Reetz, Brandenburg |
Fischer - Christel |
Margaretha Barbara |
Fischer |
* 1735 |
Fischer - |
Marie Dorothee |
Fischer |
* 1791 Wiesenburg, Brandenburg + 1847 Wiesenburg, Brandenburg |
- |
Marie Louise Sidonie |
Fischer |
* 1828 |
- |
Marie Wilhelmine |
Fischer |
* 1870 Belzig, Brandenburg + 1908 Dittersbach, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen |
Fischer - Christel |
Rudolph |
Fischer |
|
- |
totgeborener |
Fischer |
* 1881 Reetz, Brandenburg |
Fischer - Christel |
Anna "Marie" |
Fischmann |
* 1898 Köthen, Anhalt + 1999 Köthen, Anhalt |
Fischmann - Spieler |
Wilhelm |
Fischmann |
|
- |
Minna Laura |
Fitzler |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Fleischer |
* 1725 |
- |
Heinrich Jacob |
Fleischer |
* 1752 Aschersleben, Preußen |
Fleischer - Drosihn |
Johann Christian |
Fleischer |
* 1751 Aschersleben, Preußen + 1751 Aschersleben, Preußen |
Fleischer - Drosihn |
Maria Sophia Dorothea |
Fleischer |
* 1754 Aschersleben, Preußen |
Fleischer - Drosihn |
"Marie" Karoline |
Fleischmann |
* 1850 Mehringen, Anhalt + 1880 Osmarsleben, Anhalt |
Fleischmann - Winterfeld |
Christian |
Fleischmann |
* 1825 |
- |
Maria |
Fleming |
* 1620 |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Flemming |
* 1687 + 1757 Drewitz, Jerichower Land, Sachsen-Anhalt |
- |
Johanna Marie |
Flemming |
* 1740 Lütte, Zauch-Belzig, Brandenburg |
- |
Carl August |
Fliege |
* 1836 Ohra, Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen, Polen + 1889 Danzig, Westpreußen, Polen |
Fliege - Naporra |
Emma "Marie" Bertha |
Fliege |
* 1867 Danzig, Pommern, Polen |
Fliege - Burtzlaff |
Johann Wilhelm |
Fliege |
* 1801 + 1874 |
- |
Carl |
Flügel |
* 1835 Trogen, Hof, Oberfranken + 1901 Trogen, Hof, Oberfranken |
Flügel - Neukirchner |
Carl Heinrich |
Flügel |
* 1864 Trogen, Hof, Oberfranken |
Flügel - Heintz |
Johann |
Flügel |
* 1801 + 1879 Trogen, Hof, Oberfranken |
- |
Karl Christoph |
Flügel |
* 1842 Trogen, Hof, Oberfranken + 1842 Trogen, Hof, Oberfranken |
Flügel - Neukirchner |
Marie Dorothea Sophia |
Flügel |
* 1841 Trogen, Hof, Oberfranken + 1859 Trogen, Hof, Oberfranken |
Flügel - Neukirchner |
Gotthelf Friedrich August |
Focke |
* 1804 Riede, Verden, Niedersachsen + 1871 Zipsdorf, Reetz, Brandenburg |
Focke - |
Johann Gottlieb |
Focke |
|
- |
"Catharina" Maria |
Fölsche |
* 1762 Schackstedt, Anhalt + 1839 Schackstedt, Anhalt |
Fölsche - Sauer |
"Otto" Andreas |
Fölsche |
+ 1761 Schackstedt, Anhalt |
Fölsche - |
Andreas |
Fölsche |
+ 1721 Schackstedt, Anhalt |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Fölsche |
+ 1787 Schackstedt,Anhalt |
Fölsche - Ulrich |
Angela |
Foltinek |
* 1895 Ludgerstal Kreis Ratibor, Oberschlesien |
Foltinek - Kolenko |
Anton |
Foltinek |
|
- |
Franz |
Foltinek |
* 1897 Ludgerstal Kreis Ratibor, Oberschlesien |
Foltinek - Kolenko |
Johann Friedrich |
Förster |
* 1745 Groß Ottersleben, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1804 Groß Ottersleben, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt |
- |
Johanne Christiane |
Förster |
* 1778 Bergwitz, Kemberg, Wittenberg, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1843 Wittenberg, Lutherstadt, Sachsen-Anhalt |
- |
Margarethe Elisabeth Eleonore |
Förster |
* 1794 Groß Ottersleben, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1827 Nedlitz, Anhalt-Zerbst |
Förster - |
Marie Sophie |
Förster |
* 1780 Groß Ottersleben, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1839 Nedlitz, Anhalt-Zerbst |
Förster - |
Andreas |
Franke |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Franke |
* 1702 Nachterstedt, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Franke - |
Carl "Gottlieb" Hermann |
Franke |
* 1852 Jüterbog, Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg + 1912 Jüterbog, Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg |
Franke - Schwanebeck |
Catharina Elisabetha |
Franke |
* 1705 Nachterstedt, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1767 Nachterstedt, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Franke - |
Christian Gottlieb |
Franke |
|
- |
Christiane Marie Juliane |
Franke |
* 1799 + 1833 Görzke, Brandenburg |
- |
Elisabeth |
Franke |
* 1685 Nachterstedt, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Franke - |
Emma Anna |
Franke |
* 1888 Jüterbog, Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg |
Franke - Zippler |
Friedrich Wilhelm "Hermann" |
Franke |
* 1872 Diesdorf |
Franke - Witte |
Johann Georg |
Franke |
* 1687 Nachterstedt, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Franke - |
Johann Gottlob |
Franke |
* 1780 + 1849 |
- |
Johanne Christiane |
Franke |
* 1811 Wittenberg, Lutherstadt, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Franke - Löwenberg |
Karl "Hermann" |
Franke |
* 1889 Jüterbog, Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg + 1947 Berlin, Buckow |
Franke - Zippler |
Karl Richard |
Franke |
* 1873 Belzig, Brandenbrug |
- |
Magdalena |
Franke |
* 1694 Nachterstedt, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Franke - |
Marie Elisabeth |
Franke |
* 1792 Letschin, Märkisch-Oderland, Brandenburg |
Franke - Lipke |
Martin |
Franke |
* 1759 + 1808 Letschin, Märkisch-Oderland, Brandenburg |
- |
Martinius |
Franke |
* 1693 Nachterstedt, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Franke - |
Sebastian |
Franke |
* 1660 + 1729 Nachterstedt, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt |
- |
Sebastian |
Franke |
* 1690 Nachterstedt, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Franke - |
Sophie "Franzisca" |
Franke |
* 1820 + 1906 Helbra, Mansfeld-Südharz, Sachsen-Anhalt |
- |
Susanne Margarethe Elisabeth |
Franke |
* 1780 + 1835 Plötzkau, Anhalt ? |
- |
Wilhelm |
Franke |
|
- |
Emma Auguste |
Franke geb. Gebhardt |
* 1892 Schackstedt, Anhalt |
Franke - Gebhardt |
Stefan |
Frankowiak |
* 1910 Güsten, Anhalt |
Frankowiak - Schwarzwald |