Maria |
Kluge |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1644 Flöha + 1705 Euba |
Kluge - Schumann |
Maria |
Kluge |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1586 Flöha + 1613 Flöha |
- |
Maria |
Kluge |
* Plaue b. Flöha ~ 1576 Flöha + 1624 Plaue b. Flöha |
Kluge - Lehnert |
Paul |
Kluge |
* 1505 + 1577 Bernsdorf b. Flöha |
- |
Paul |
Kluge |
* 1560 Plaue b. Flöha + Plaue b. Flöha |
Kluge - N. |
Rosina |
Kluge |
* Auerswalde ~ 1628 Auerswalde + 1709 Euba |
Kluge - Schumann |
Sophia |
Kluge |
* Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1603 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + Langenstriegis |
Kluge - Gramann |
Thomas |
Kluge |
* 1530 Plaue b. Flöha + 1586 Plaue b. Flöha |
Kluge - N. |
Cone |
Klump |
+ 1434 |
- |
Katharina |
Klump |
|
LIVING - |
Michael |
Knaut |
* St. Michaelis b. Brand-Erbisdorf ~ 1627 St. Michaelis b. Brand-Erbisdorf + St. Michaelis b. Brand-Erbisdorf |
- |
Agnetha |
Knoche |
* WELSLEBEN + 1695 Welsleben |
- |
Dorothea |
Knorr |
* Röhrsdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1652 Röhrsdorf b. Chemnitz + 1716 Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf |
Knorr - Irmscher |
Hanß |
Knorr |
* 1590 + 1640 Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf |
- |
Michael |
Knorr |
* 1618 Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf + 1682 Löbenhain b. Röhrsdorf |
Knorr - |
Johann Gottfried |
Knötzsch |
+ 1778 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Knötzsch |
* 1752 POPPITZ B. PÜCHAU + 1814 Püchau |
Knötzsch - |
Gregor |
Koberstein |
+ Brehna |
- |
Jeremias |
Koberstein |
* Brehna ~ 1667 Brehna + Brehna |
Koberstein - N. |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Koberstein |
* Brehna ~ 1703 Brehna + 1783 Brehna |
Koberstein - Daberstiel |
Johann Christoph |
Kobow |
|
- |
Marie Catharine |
Kobow |
* 1758 Halenbeck ~ 1758 Halenbeck |
Kobow - Willert |
Anna |
Koch |
* 1580 + Aschersleben |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Koch |
* Bernkastel ~ 1785 Bernkastel + 1826 Bernkastel |
Koch - Nicolai |
Anna Margaretha |
Koch |
* 1683 Stangerode ~ 1683 Stangerode + 1743 Stangerode |
Koch - Röse |
Dorothea Maria |
Koch |
* 1770 Mosigkau b. Dessau ~ 1770 Mosigkau b. Dessau + 1827 |
Koch - Boas |
Gottfried |
Koch |
+ MEHRINGEN |
- |
Hans |
Koch |
+ Stangerode |
- |
Hans |
Koch |
* Stangerode ~ 1600 Stangerode + Stangerode |
Koch - N. |
Hermann |
Koch |
* Zeltingen ~ 1688 Rachtig + 1767 Zeltingen |
Koch - Friderichs |
Jacob |
Koch |
+ 1610 |
Koch - |
Jacob |
Koch |
* Stangerode ~ 1633 Stangerode + Stangerode |
Koch - N. |
Johann Andreas |
Koch |
* 1680 + 1741 Raguhn |
Koch - |
Johann Emanuel |
Koch |
* 1734 Raguhn ~ 1734 Raguhn + 1800 Mosigkau b. Dessau |
Koch - Püschel |
Maria |
Koch |
* Schweddey b. Flöha ~ 1604 Flöha + Altenhain b. Flöha |
- |
Peter |
Koch |
* 1736 Zeltingen ~ 1736 Rachtig + 1820 Bernkastel |
Koch - Scheer |
Thomas |
Koch |
* 1660 + Zeltingen |
- |
Thomas |
Koch |
* 1712 Zeltingen ~ Rachtig + 1782 Zeltingen |
Koch - Neises |
Andreas |
Kockwitz |
* Alterode ~ 1600 Alterode + Alterode |
Kockwitz - N. |
Margaretha |
Kockwitz |
* Alterode ~ 1622 Alterode + Alterode |
Kockwitz - |
Salomon |
Kockwitz |
* 1571 + Alterode |
- |
Rosina |
Koeler |
* CHEMNITZ ~ 1570 CHEMNITZ + 1593 Flöha |
- |
Anna |
Koeles |
|
- |
Christian |
Kohl |
|
- |
Dorothea Margaretha |
Kohl |
* 1700 Mehringen + 1775 Aschersleben |
Kohl - |
David |
Kolbe |
* 1590 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Kolbe - Nothen |
David |
Kolbe |
* 1560 + Aschersleben |
- |
Elisabeth |
Kolbe |
* Aschersleben ~ 1630 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Kolbe - Braun |
Agnisa |
Kolle |
* Großzschocher b. Leipzig ~ 1622 Großzschocher b. Leipzig + Windorf b. Großzschocher |
Kolle - Schulbach |
Thomas |
Kolle |
+ 1666 |
Kolle - LIVING |
Thomas |
Kolle |
+ 1613 |
- |
Christian Friedrich |
Költzau |
+ 1782 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Költzau |
* 1753 Freyenstein ~ Freyenstein + 1817 Freyenstein |
Költzau - Jahncke |
Catharina |
König |
* 1580 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
König - N. |
Hans |
König |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Michael |
König |
* 1555 Stangengrün + Stangengrün |
- |
(Sophie) Maria Christina |
Kopf |
* 1777 NICHT ARENSDORF + 1853 Fernsdorf b. Prosigk |
Kopf - Zimmermann |
August Leberecht |
Kopf |
+ Weissandt-Gölzau |
- |
George o. Johann Christian |
Kopf |
+ 1806 |
Kopf - Betsch |
Margaretha |
Korbes |
* 1660 + 1735 Ballenstedt |
- |
Dorothea |
Körner |
|
Körner - Voigt |
Lorenz |
Körner |
+ 1547 |
- |
Grede |
Kote |
|
Kote - Zehen |
Henne |
Kote |
|
LIVING - LIVING |
Anna |
Kramer |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Kramer |
* 1627 + 1694 Frose/Anhalt |
Kramer - |
Johann |
Kramer |
|
- |
Christiana Maria |
Kratz |
* 1787 Wallhausen ~ 1787 Wallhausen + 1863 Wallhausen |
- |
Anna |
Krause |
* Radisleben + 1687 Reinstedt |
- |
Anna |
Krause |
* Chemnitz + 1633 |
- |
Christiana Elisabeth |
Krause |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Hans |
Krause |
+ 1546 |
- |
N. |
Krause |
|
Krause - |
Dorothea |
Kretzschmann |
* 1641 OELSNITZ/V. + Kürbitz |
- |
Margaretha |
Kretzschmar |
* 1600 Altmittweida + 1638 |
- |
Martha |
Kretzschmar |
* 1620 Starsiedel + Starsiedel |
Kretzschmar - |
Thomas |
Kretzschmar |
+ 1643 |
- |
Andreas |
Kreye |
+ 1634 |
- |
Margaretha |
Kreye |
* Groß Schierstedt ~ 1616 Groß Schierstedt + Aschersleben |
Kreye - N. |
Maria |
Kreye |
* 1575 + Aschersleben |
- |
Adam |
Kreyssig |
* 1640 Harthau b. Chemnitz + 1685 Harthau b. Chemnitz |
Kreyssig - N. |
Catharina |
Kreyssig |
* 1575 Eibenberg b. Chemnitz + 1616 Altenhain b. Chemnitz |
- |
George |
Kreyssig |
* 1675 Harthau b. Chemnitz ~ 1675 Harthau b. Chemnitz + 1746 Altenhain b. Zschopau |
Kreyssig - Richter |
Hans |
Kreyssig |
+ 1661 Harthau b. Chemnitz |
LIVING - |
Johanna Magdalena |
Kreyssig |
* 1717 Altenhain b. Zschopau ~ 1717 Kleinolbersdorf b. Chemnitz + 1789 Altenhain b. Zschopau |
Kreyssig - Fischer |
Dorothea |
Krieg |
* Stangerode ~ 1632 Stangerode + Stangerode |
Krieg - Röse |
Hans |
Krieg |
* 1602 Schielo + Stangerode |
Krieg - |
Magdalena |
Krieg |
* Abberode ~ 1670 Abberode + 1711 Abberode |
- |
Peter |
Krieg |
+ 1619 |
- |
Christina |
Kronberger |
* Ulzigerode ~ 1655 Ulzigerode |
Kronberger - |
Martin |
Kronberger |
* 1631 + Ulzigerode |
- |
Susanna |
Kropf |
+ 1679 Bernkastel |
- |
Hermann |
Krugmann |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Maria |
Krugmann |
+ Aschersleben |
Krugmann - von Brock |
Ebert |
Krul |
|
- |
Josua |
Krul |
* Blankenburg ~ 1641 Blankenburg + Blankenburg |
Krul - |
Sabina |
Krul |
* Blankenburg ~ 1671 Blankenburg + 1747 Aschersleben |
Krul - |
Lucas |
Krumhaar |
+ 1639 Frose/Anhalt |
- |
Margaretha |
Krumhaar |
* 1628 Frose/Anhalt + 1684 Frose/Anhalt |
Krumhaar - |
Engel |
Krumhauer |
* 1390 Giersleben + 1455 Ascherleben |
- |
Hans |
Kühlstein |
* 1600 + 1676 |
- |
Maria |
Kühlstein |
|
Kühlstein - N. |
Michael |
Kühlstein |
* 1624 + 1691 Albrechtshain |
Kühlstein - N. |
Anna Dorothea |
Kühn |
* Ottendorf b. Mittweida + 1749 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
Kühn - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Kühn |
* Schönbrunn b. Wolkenstein ~ 1699 Schönbrunn b. Wolkenstein |
Kühn - Meyer |
Caspar |
Kühn |
* 1516 + Seifersbach |
- |
Caspar |
Kühn |
+ Hilmersdorf b. Wolkenstein |
- |
Christoph |
Kühn |
* Großolbersdorf ~ 1665 Großolbersdorf + Schönbrunn b. Wolkenstein |
Kühn - Trincks |
Georg |
Kühn |
* 1615 Hilmersdorf b. Wolkenstein + 1672 Großolbersdorf |
Kühn - N. |
Margaretha |
Kühn |
* 1561 Seifersbach + Seifersbach |
Kühn - |
Martin |
Kühn |
* 1650 + Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
- |
Christoph |
Kuhnat |
* Obersteina + Gadewitz b. Zschaitz |
- |
Caspar Jacob |
Kühne |
* 1739 Greifenhagen ~ 1739 Bräunrode + 1800 Alterode |
Kühne - Müller |
Caspar Nicolaus |
Kühne |
* Alterode ~ 1711 Alterode + 1778 Alterode |
Kühne - Branthin |
Christoph |
Kühne |
* 1628 Wieserode + 1684 Ulzigerode |
Kühne - N. |
David |
Kühne |
* WEGELEBEN + 1739 Oberwiederstedt |
LIVING - |
Gertraude Elisabeth |
Kühne |
* 1703 Oberwiederstedt ~ 1703 Oberwiederstedt + 1757 Oberwiederstedt |
Kühne - Große |
Heinrich |
Kühne |
* Ulzigerode ~ 1667 Ulzigerode + 1747 Alterode |
Kühne - Tegtmeyer |
Joachim |
Kühne |
+ 1652 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Kühne |
* 1781 Biere ~ 1781 Biere |
- |
Sophia Dorothea |
Kühne |
* 1777 Alterode ~ 1777 Alterode + 1836 Alterode |
Kühne - Probst |
Barthel |
Kulbe |
* 1610 GROSSMONRA + 1636 Holdenstedt |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Kummer |
* Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg ~ 1697 Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg + 1768 Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg |
Kummer - Barthel |
Georg |
Kummer |
* 1545 Clausnitz b. Freiberg + 1605 Clausnitz b. Freiberg |
Kummer - |
Johannes |
Kummer |
* Clausnitz b. Freiberg ~ 1619 Clausnitz b. Freiberg + 1674 Hartha b. Oederan |
Kummer - Seibert |
Johannes |
Kummer |
* Clausnitz b. Freiberg ~ 1574 Clausnitz b. Freiberg + 1643 Clausnitz b. Freiberg |
Kummer - Rupricht |
Nicolaus |
Kummer |
* Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg ~ 1661 Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg + Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg |
Kummer - Otto |
Urban |
Kummer |
+ 1573 Clausnitz b. Freiberg |
- |
Georg |
Kuntz |
* Wildenfels ~ 1640 Härtensdorf + 1711 Niederhaßlau |
Kuntz - Erler |
Georg |
Kuntz |
* 1610 SCHÖNAU + Wildenfels |
Kuntz - N. |
Hans |
Kuntz |
+ 1626 |
Kuntz - |
Jacoff |
Kuntz |
* 1530 + 1598 Schönau b. Wilkau-Haßlau |
Kuntz - N. |
N. |
Kuntz |
|
- |
N. |
Kuntz |
|
- |
Rosina |
Kuntz |
* Niederhaßlau ~ 1677 Vielau + 1736 Schönau b. Wilkau-Haßlau |
Kuntz - Tröger |
Andreas |
Kuntze |
* 1560 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Kuntze - |
Andreas |
Kuntze |
+ 1585 Aschersleben |
LIVING - |
Caspar |
Kuntze |
+ 1656 Leulitz b. Wurzen |
- |
Christina |
Kuntze |
* 1627 Leulitz b. Wurzen + Nischwitz b. Wurzen |
Kuntze - |
Gottfried |
Kuntze |
* Aschersleben ~ 1654 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Henning |
Kuntze |
* 1590 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Kuntze - Müller |
Henning |
Kuntze |
+ 1532 Aschersleben |
- |
Johanna Rosina |
Kuntze |
* 1743 Marienberg + 1803 Reitzenhain |
- |
Margaretha |
Kuntze |
* Lichtenau ~ 1591 Niederlichtenau + Niederlichtenau |
Kuntze - N. |
Maria |
Kuntze |
* 1638 Aschersleben ~ 1638 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Kuntze - Niethardt |
Sabina |
Kuntze |
* Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg ~ 1674 Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg + Langhennersdorf b. Freiberg |
- |
Stephan |
Kuntze |
+ Lichtenwalde b. Chemnitz |
- |
Wolff |
Kuntze |
* 1554 + 1622 Lichtenau |
Kuntze - N. |
Georg |
Kunz |
* 1550 + 1615 LANGENBACH |
- |
Margareta |
Kunz |
* 1580 LANGENBACH + 1673 LANGENBACH/WILDBACH |
Kunz - N. |
Anna |
Kunze |
* Sornzig ~ 1680 Sornzig + Sornzig |
Kunze - Quaas |
Augustin |
Kunze |
+ Sornzig |
- |
Christina |
Kunze |
+ Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
- |
Hans |
Kunze |
+ Sornzig |
Kunze - N. |
Anna Rosa |
Künzel |
* 1875 Chemnitz ~ 1875 Chemnitz + 1956 Mainz |
Künzel - Fiedler |
Carl (Friedrich) |
Künzel |
* 1789 Werdau ~ 1789 Werdau + 1863 Chemnitz |
Künzel - Mittenzwey |
Carl Gustav |
Künzel |
* 1822 Chemnitz ~ 1822 Chemnitz + 1885 Chemnitz |
Künzel - Hofmann |
Nicolaus |
Künzel |
|
- |
Robert Gustav |
Künzel |
* 1850 Chemnitz ~ 1850 Chemnitz + 1901 Chemnitz |
Künzel - Hänel |
Friedrich |
Laber |
+ 1604 Schwanebeck |
- |
Juliana Christiana |
Läbisch |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Lahr |
* 1555 + HIRSCH |
- |
Andreas |
Lamprecht |
* 1582 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Lamprecht - |
Anna |
Lamprecht |
* 1555 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Lamprecht |
* Aschersleben ~ 1692 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Lamprecht - Bruchmann |
Christina |
Lamprecht |
* 1571 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Lamprecht - |
Joachim |
Lamprecht |
+ 1602 Aschersleben |
- |
Johannes |
Lamprecht |
* 1652 Frose/Anhalt ~ Frose/Anhalt + Aschersleben |
Lamprecht - Clewitt |
Johannes |
Lamprecht |
* Aschersleben ~ 1616 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Lamprecht - Götze |
Margareta |
Lamprecht |
* 1586 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Matthias |
Lamprecht |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Peter |
Lanckoff |
* 1557 + Auerswalde b. Chemnitz |
- |
Veronica |
Lanckoff |
* Auerswalde b. Chemnitz ~ 1599 Auerswalde b. Chemnitz + Auerswalde b. Chemnitz |
Lanckoff - Böhme |
Christina |
Langbein |
* Goßberg b. Pappendorf ~ 1582 Pappendorf b. Hainichen + Kaltofen b. Pappendorf |
Langbein - Beier |
Wolfgang |
Langbein |
* 1535 + Goßberg b. Pappendorf |
- |
Anna |
Lange |
* Merzdorf ~ 1629 Niederlichtenau + Oberlichtenau |
Lange - Trincks |
Anna |
Lange |
* Niederlichtenau ~ 1590 Niederlichtenau + 1662 Ortelsdorf |
Lange - N. |
Anna Maria |
Lange |
* 1642 + Bräunsdorf b. Freiberg |
- |
Barbara |
Lange |
* Lichtenau ~ 1588 Niederlichtenau + Niederlichtenau |
Lange - N. |
Blasius |
Lange |
+ 1567 |
- |
Caspar |
Lange |
* 1585 + Lichtenau |
- |
Christiana |
Lange |
* 1773 Ottendorf b. Mittweida ~ 1773 Ottendorf b. Mittweida + 1835 Niederlichtenau |
Lange - Steinichen |
David |
Lange |
* 1550 + Merzdorf |
Lange - |
Hans |
Lange |
* 1654 + 1715 Knautnaundorf b. Leipzig |
Lange - N. |
Maria |
Lange |
* 1580 Merzdorf + Niederlichtenau |
Lange - N. |
Maria |
Lange |
* 1693 Räpitz b. Schkeitbar ~ 1693 Schkeitbar + 1754 Knautnaundorf b. Leipzig |
Lange - Beyer |
Michael |
Lange |
* 1704 Ottendorf b. Mittweida ~ 1704 Ottendorf b. Mittweida + 1783 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
Lange - Müller |
Michael |
Lange |
* 1729 Ottendorf b. Mittweida ~ 1729 Ottendorf b. Mittweida + 1797 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
Lange - Delling |
Michael |
Lange |
* 1646 + 1725 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
- |
Samuel |
Lange |
* Ottendorf b. Mittweida ~ 1671 Ottendorf b. Mittweida + 1732 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
Lange - N. |
Thomas |
Lange |
* Merzdorf ~ 1589 Niederlichtenau + Merzdorf |
Lange - N. |
Thomas |
Lange |
+ Knautkleeberg b. Leipzig |
- |
Zacharias |
Lange |
* 1545 + Lichtenau |
- |
Catherine Louise |
Langhoff |
+ 1880 Bölzke |
- |
Margareta |
Langohr |
* 1674 + Ermsleben |
- |
Andreas |
Langrock |
* 1658 + 1743 Leipzig |
- |
Johann Andreas |
Langrock |
* 1752 Knauthain b. Leipzig ~ 1752 Knauthain b. Leipzig |
Langrock - Kirsten |
Johann Christoph |
Langrock |
* 1720 Hartmannsdorf b. Leipzig ~ 1720 Knauthain b. Leipzig |
Langrock - Rudolph |
Johann Christoph |
Langrock |
* Leipzig ~ 1695 Leipzig + 1765 Hartmannsdorf b. Leipzig |
Langrock - Francke |
Johann George |
Langrock |
* 1724 Hartmannsdorf b. Leipzig ~ 1724 Knauthain b. Leipzig |
Langrock - Rudolph |