Christina |
Fach |
* 1610 Ritterode b. Bräunrode + 1638 |
- |
Christoph |
Facius |
+ Holdenstedt |
- |
Florina |
Facius |
* Holdenstedt ~ 1588 Holdenstedt |
Facius - Bültzing |
Ilse Sophia |
Fahl |
* 1700 Freyenstein + 1759 Freyenstein |
- |
Johann Helmut |
Fahl |
* 1704 Freyenstein + 1772 FREYENSTEIN |
Fahl - |
Maria Elisabeth Hedwig |
Fahl |
* 1737 Freyenstein ~ 1737 Freyenstein + 1808 Buddenhagen b. Freyenstein |
Fahl - Mauer |
Martin |
Fahl |
+ 1718 |
- |
Christian Andreas |
Fahrt |
* 1739 Hohenstein-Ernstthal ~ 1739 Hohenstein-Ernstthal + 1785 Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
Fahrt - Ulrich |
Christiana Regina |
Fahrt |
* 1756 Hohenstein-Ernstthal ~ 1756 Hohenstein-Ernstthal + 1803 Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
Fahrt - Herold |
Michael |
Fahrt |
* Zangenberg b. Zeitz + Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
LIVING - LIVING |
Anna |
Fasch |
* 1658 RIESTEDT ~ RIESTEDT + 1732 RIESTEDT |
Fasch - Oske |
Daniel |
Fasch |
* 1625 Riestedt b. Sangerhausen + 1694 RIESTEDT |
Fasch - Blanckenheim |
Daniel |
Fasch |
+ 1650 |
Fasch - Schütze |
Martin |
Fasch |
* 1536 Weida/Vogtland + 1602 Riestedt b. Sangerhausen |
- |
Barthel |
Faust |
+ 1633 |
- |
Maria |
Faust |
* 1612 Schönfels b. Zwickau ~ 1612 Schönfels b. Zwickau + 1671 Schönfels b. Zwickau |
Faust - |
Johann Christoph |
Fehler |
* 1807 Kroppenstedt ~ 1807 Kroppenstedt |
- |
Elisabeth |
Felber |
* Aschersleben ~ 1655 Aschersleben + Ascherleben |
- |
Johannis |
Felber |
|
- |
Sabina |
Felber |
* 1604 Hennersdorf + Kunnersdorf |
Felber - |
Ambrosius |
Felgener |
+ 1600 Markkleeberg-Gautzsch |
- |
Prisca |
Felgener |
* 1560 Markkleeberg-Gautzsch + 1600 Großzschocher-Windorf |
Felgener - |
Johann Daniel |
Fick |
* 1763 wahrsch. Steffenshagen b. Pritzwalk |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Fick |
* 1791 Halenbeck ~ 1791 Halenbeck + 1826 Warnsdorf b. Brügge |
Fick - Kobow |
Georg |
Ficker |
* Culitzsch b. Wilkau-Haßlau ~ 1646 Culitzsch b. Wilkau-Haßlau + Cainsdorf b. Zwickau |
Ficker - Gerber |
Hans |
Ficker |
* 1540 |
- |
Maria |
Ficker |
~ 1595 PLANITZ |
Ficker - Luckner |
Paul |
Ficker |
~ 1607 PLANITZ + Culitzsch b. Wilkau-Haßlau |
Ficker - Luckner |
Paul |
Ficker |
* 1565 |
Ficker - |
Rosina |
Ficker |
* 1687 Cainsdorf b. Zwickau ~ 1687 Planitz b. Zwickau + 1748 Planitz b. Zwickau |
Ficker - Plier |
Amalia Augusta |
Fiedler |
* 1847 Chemnitz ~ 1847 Chemnitz + 1920 Chemnitz |
Fiedler - Hoppe |
Elisabeth |
Fiedler |
* 1652 Frose/Anhalt ~ Frose/Anhalt + 1704 Frose/Anhalt |
Fiedler - Krumhaar |
Hans |
Fiedler |
* 1609 HOYM + 1680 Frose/Anhalt |
- |
Johann Christian |
Fiedler |
* 1748 Oberwiesa ~ 1748 Niederwiesa + 1823 Oberwiesa |
Fiedler - Ranfft |
Johann Christian |
Fiedler |
* 1710 Oberwiesa ~ 1710 Niederwiesa + 1766 Oberwiesa |
Fiedler - Böttcher |
Johann Gottlob |
Fiedler |
* 1778 Oberwiesa ~ 1778 Niederwiesa + 1844 Oberwiesa |
Fiedler - Fischer |
Johannes |
Fiedler |
* Niederlichtenau ~ 1625 Niederlichtenau + Niederlichtenau |
Fiedler - Kuntze |
Johannes |
Fiedler |
* Braunsdorf b. Flöha ~ 1593 Flöha + 1659 Niederlichtenau |
Fiedler - Zacharias |
Johannes |
Fiedler |
* 1682 Niederlichtenau ~ 1682 Niederlichtenau + 1757 Niederwiesa |
Fiedler - Weicher |
Johannes |
Fiedler |
* Niederlichtenau ~ 1654 Niederlichtenau + Niederlichtenau |
Fiedler - Müller |
Karl Gottfried |
Fiedler |
* 1808 Oberwiesa ~ 1808 Niederwiesa + 1883 Chemnitz-Gablenz |
Fiedler - Aurich |
Michael |
Fiedler |
* 1540 Hermersdorf + 1602 Braunsdorf b. Flöha |
- |
Simon |
Fiedler |
* Braunsdorf b. Flöha ~ 1564 Flöha + 1634 |
Fiedler - N. |
Maria |
Findeisen |
* 1585 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
- |
Elisabeth |
Findewirth |
* Ottendorf b. Mittweida ~ 1678 Ottendorf b. Mittweida + 1747 Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
Findewirth - N. |
Georg |
Findewirth |
|
- |
George |
Findewirth |
* 1636 + Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
- |
Maria |
Findewirth |
* 1605 Zschöppichen + 1667 Merzdorf |
Findewirth - |
Georg |
Fintzel |
+ 1564 Falkenau b. Flöha |
- |
N. |
Fintzel |
+ 1572 |
Fintzel - N. |
N. |
Fintzel |
+ 1577 |
Fintzel - N. |
Walpurg |
Fintzel |
|
- |
Maria |
Firl |
* Zehbitz b. Radegast + Gnetsch b. Weißandt-Gölzau |
LIVING - |
Susanna |
Fischenbeck |
|
- |
Andreas |
Fischer |
+ 1598 Flöha |
- |
Andreas |
Fischer |
* 1550 + Lichtenau |
- |
Anna |
Fischer |
* Niederlichtenau ~ 1605 Niederlichtenau + 1676 Oberlichtenau |
Fischer - Haubold |
Anna |
Fischer |
* Niederlichtenau ~ 1611 Niederlichtenau + Ortelsdorf |
Fischer - Lange |
Anna |
Fischer |
* 1639 Eilenburg-Zscheppelende + 1714 Bötzen |
Fischer - |
Anna |
Fischer |
* 1618 + 1679 Kleinschirma b. Freiberg |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Fischer |
* 1694 Wedderstedt ~ 1694 Wedderstedt + 1750 Frose/Anhalt |
Fischer - Vollhering |
Anna Rosina |
Fischer |
* 1750 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1750 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + 1812 Oberwiesa |
Fischer - Kirbach |
Cattarina |
Fischer |
* 1579 Niederlichtenau + Niederlichtenau |
- |
Christian |
Fischer |
* 1711 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1711 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + 1769 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Fischer - Rottloff |
Christina |
Fischer |
+ 1576 Flöha |
- |
Christina |
Fischer |
* 1607 + Niederlichtenau |
Fischer - Lange |
Christoph |
Fischer |
* Flöha ~ 1564 Flöha + 1621 Flöha |
Fischer - Fintzel |
Elias |
Fischer |
* 1582 + Niederlichtenau |
- |
Elisabeth |
Fischer |
* Altenhain b. Flöha ~ 1639 Flöha + 1712 Falkenau b. Flöha |
Fischer - Zschocke |
Elisabeth |
Fischer |
* 1596 + 1675 Flöha |
Fischer - Richter |
Elisabeth |
Fischer |
* 1618 Schwanebeck + 1646 Westdorf |
Fischer - Oppechinius |
Georg |
Fischer |
* Nepperwitz ~ 1648 Nepperwitz + 1700 Nepperwitz |
Fischer - Hain |
Georg |
Fischer |
* 1698 Welsleben ~ 1698 Welsleben + 1750 Welsleben |
Fischer - Hasse |
Georg |
Fischer |
* 1535 + Claußnitz |
Fischer - N. |
Georg |
Fischer |
+ 1655 |
- |
George |
Fischer |
* 1618 + 1690 Flöha |
Fischer - |
George |
Fischer |
* Niederlichtenau ~ 1607 Niederlichtenau + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Fischer - Haubold |
Gertraud |
Fischer |
* 1550 Altenhain b. Flöha + Flöha |
Fischer - N. |
Gottfried |
Fischer |
* 1681 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1681 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Fischer - Richter |
Gotthardt |
Fischer |
* 1575 + Niederlichtenau |
- |
Hans |
Fischer |
|
- |
Hans |
Fischer |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Fischer |
* 1640 Wedderstedt + Wedderstedt |
Fischer - N. |
Joachim |
Fischer |
* 1669 Wedderstedt ~ 1669 Wedderstedt + Wedderstedt |
Fischer - Hallenschleben |
Johanna Dorothea |
Fischer |
* 1680 Cochstedt b. Halberstadt + 1746 Altenhain b. Zschopau |
Fischer - |
Johanna Sophia |
Fischer |
* 1701 + Hoym |
- |
Johannes |
Fischer |
* 1555 Altenhain b. Flöha + 1628 Altenhain b. Flöha |
Fischer - N. |
Magdalena Elisabeth |
Fischer |
* 1727 Welsleben ~ 1727 Welsleben + 1798 Welsleben |
Fischer - Siede |
Margareta |
Fischer |
* LANGENFELD + 1599 SCHLEUSINGEN |
- |
Margaretha |
Fischer |
+ 1638 Harbke |
- |
Margaretha |
Fischer |
* Claußnitz ~ 1582 Claußnitz + 1643 Claußnitz |
Fischer - N. |
Margaretha |
Fischer |
* Lichtenau ~ 1590 Niederlichtenau + Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
Fischer - N. |
Maria |
Fischer |
* Erdmannsdorf ~ 1624 Erdmannsdorf + Erdmannsdorf |
- |
Maria |
Fischer |
* Lichtenau ~ 1611 Niederlichtenau + Ortelsdorf |
Fischer - Lange |
Martin |
Fischer |
* Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1648 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Fischer - Streubel |
Martin |
Fischer |
* 1603 + Nepperwitz |
- |
Michael |
Fischer |
* Altenhain b. Flöha ~ 1600 Flöha + 1678 Altenhain b. Flöha |
Fischer - Fischer |
Michael |
Fischer |
+ 1705 |
- |
Michel |
Fischer |
* 1510 + Claußnitz |
- |
Oswald |
Fischer |
+ 1598 Flöha |
- |
Paul |
Fischer |
* 1580 + Niederlichtenau |
- |
Peter |
Fischer |
+ Wedderstedt |
- |
Rahel |
Fischer |
* Nepperwitz ~ 1685 Nepperwitz + 1762 Nepperwitz |
Fischer - N. |
Regina |
Fischer |
* 1555 Flöha + 1621 Altenhain b. Flöha |
Fischer - N. |
Sibilla |
Fischer |
+ 1618 |
- |
Sophia |
Fischer |
* 1661 Flöha ~ 1661 Flöha + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Fischer - Uhlig |
Vincenz |
Fischer |
+ 1582 Altenhain b. Flöha |
- |
Walpurga |
Fischer |
* 1545 Altenhain b. Flöha + 1576 Gückelsberg b. Flöha |
Fischer - N. |
Wolfgang |
Fischer |
+ 1627 Schwanebeck |
- |
Anna |
Fissel |
* 1649 Roitzsch b. Wurzen + Roitzsch b. Wurzen |
- |
Gottlieb |
Flechsig |
* 1739 WOGR |
- |
Johanna Christiana |
Flechsig |
* 1763 Wolfersgrün + 1837 Vielau |
- |
Anna |
Fleischer |
* 1530 + 1601 Bernsdorf b. Flöha |
- |
Margaretha |
Fleischer |
* 1614 Püchau + 1692 Cunnersdorf b. Panitzsch |
- |
Odilia |
Flesch |
* Bernkastel ~ 1715 Bernkastel + 1776 Bernkastel |
Flesch - Frantzen |
Wilhelm |
Flesch |
* 1675 + 1735 Bernkastel |
- |
Catharina |
Forberger |
* Oberneumark ~ 1652 Neumark + 1684 Lichtentanne |
- |
Caspar |
Forbiger |
* 1635 Auerbach/V. ~ 1635 Auerbach/V. + 1710 Merseburg |
Forbiger - Freyer |
Johann |
Forbiger |
+ 1652 Auerbach/V. |
- |
Maria Sophia |
Forbiger |
* 1665 Weßmar ~ 1665 Weßmar + 1725 Merseburg |
Forbiger - Berndt |
Rosina |
Forbrich |
* Euba ~ 1634 Euba + 1686 Euba |
- |
Caspar |
Forbriger |
* Beiersdorf b. Werdau ~ 1633 Beiersdorf b. Werdau + Beiersdorf b. Werdau |
Forbriger - Reinhold |
Caspar |
Forbriger |
* Beiersdorf b. Werdau ~ 1601 Beiersdorf b. Werdau + Beiersdorf b. Werdau |
Forbriger - N. |
Christina |
Forbriger |
* Beiersdorf b. Werdau ~ 1683 Beiersdorf b. Werdau + Bockwa b. Zwickau |
Forbriger - Zierold |
Maria Christina |
Forbriger |
* 1742 Beiersdorf b. Werdau ~ 1742 Beiersdorf b. Werdau |
- |
Martin |
Forbriger |
* 1557 + 1633 BEIERSDORF |
- |
Michael |
Forndran |
* 1575 Stangengrün + ZEITZ |
- |
Catharina |
Förster |
* 1566 Stangengrün + Stangengrün |
Förster - N. |
Georg |
Förster |
+ 1563 Stangengrün |
Förster - |
Hans |
Förster |
* 1535 Stangengrün + Stangengrün |
Förster - N. |
Hans |
Förster |
+ 1497 Stangengrün |
- |
Maria |
Förster |
* 1640 + 1716 Vielau |
Förster - Pilz |
Valtin |
Förster |
+ 1667 Vielau |
- |
Andreas |
Francke |
+ Knauthain b. Leipzig |
- |
Anna |
Francke |
* Niederlichtenau ~ 1608 Niederlichtenau + 1647 Niederlichtenau |
- |
Catharina |
Francke |
* 1606 Endorf + Aschersleben |
- |
Christoph |
Francke |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Francke |
* 1670 + 1714 Leipzig |
- |
George |
Francke |
* Ortelsdorf ~ 1656 Niederlichtenau + 1729 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Francke - Klöden |
Hans |
Francke |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Francke |
* Hoym ~ 1690 Hoym + Hoym |
Francke - Kern |
Maria |
Francke |
* Knauthain b. Leipzig ~ 1653 Knauthain b. Leipzig + Großzschocher b. Leipzig |
Francke - Helm |
Maria Dorothea Margaretha |
Francke |
* 1739 Frose/Anhalt ~ 1739 Frose/Anhalt + 1801 Frose/Anhalt |
Francke - Böhme |
Martin |
Francke |
* Lichtenau ~ 1607 Niederlichtenau + Ortelsdorf |
Francke - Zwintzscher |
Michael |
Francke |
* 1681 Niederlichtenau ~ 1681 Niederlichtenau + 1750 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Francke - Thimmer |
Michel |
Francke |
* 1582 + Niederlichtenau |
- |
Rosina |
Francke |
* 1721 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1721 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + 1795 Niederlichtenau |
Francke - Aurich |
Susanna |
Francke |
+ 1680 EBERSBR |
- |
Valentin |
Francke |
* 1699 GROSS GERMERSLEBEN + 1762 Frose/Anhalt |
Francke - |
Wandel |
Frank |
* 1500 + 1559 Stangengrün |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Franke |
|
- |
Anna |
Frantz |
* 1625 KRUMBACH B. MITTWEIDA |
- |
Gregor |
Frantz |
+ 1603 Flöha |
- |
Maria |
Frantz |
* Flöha ~ 1575 Flöha + 1626 Flöha |
Frantz - Kluge |
Barbara |
Frantzen |
* Bernkastel ~ 1680 Bernkastel + 1720 Bernkastel |
Frantzen - |
Jois |
Frantzen |
|
- |
Balthasar |
Frauendienst |
* 1575 + Aschersleben |
- |
Elisabeth Sophia |
Frauendienst |
* Westdorf ~ 1643 Westdorf + Aschersleben |
Frauendienst - Fischer |
Matthias |
Frauendienst |
* Aschersleben ~ 1608 Aschersleben + 1681 Westdorf |
Frauendienst - Gerlach |
Catharina |
Freitag |
* WILDBACH ~ 1592 WILDBACH + 1633 WILDBACH |
- |
Georg |
Freitag |
* 1520 Stangengrün + 1566 Stangengrün |
- |
Christina |
Frenckel |
* Krostitz ~ 1662 Krostitz,Kirche Hohenleina + 1720 Krostitz |
Frenckel - Bettzieche |
Christoph |
Frenckel |
* Tzärtendorf + 1667 Krostitz |
LIVING - |
Andreas Georg |
Frensel |
* 1762 Aschersleben ~ 1762 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Anna Maria Dorothea |
Frentzel |
* Stangerode ~ 1708 Stangerode + 1741 Frose/Anhalt |
Frentzel - Koch |
Friedrich |
Frentzel |
* 1678 Pansfelde ~ 1678 Pansfelde + Stangerode |
Frentzel - N. |
Georg |
Frentzel |
* Pansfelde ~ 1608 Pansfelde + 1651 |
Frentzel - Wille |
Georg |
Frentzel |
* Pansfelde ~ 1650 Pansfelde + 1705 |
Frentzel - Hauff |
Matz |
Frentzel |
+ 1599 |
- |
N. |
Frentzel |
|
- |
Nicol |
Frentzel |
+ 1634 |
Frentzel - |
Anna |
Freund |
|
- |
Andreas |
Freyberg |
+ 1584 |
- |
Catharina |
Freyberg |
* WEGELEBEN ~ 1612 WEGELEBEN + 1639 |
Freyberg - Stolte |
Heinrich |
Freyberg |
+ 1620 |
Freyberg - |
Valentin |
Freyberg |
* 1576 + WEGELEBEN |
Freyberg - |
Catharina |
Freyer |
* 1661 Aschersleben ~ 1661 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Freyer - Wolff |
David |
Freyer |
* 1599 + Aschersleben |
- |
Georg |
Freyer |
* Aschersleben ~ 1633 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Freyer - Danneil |
Gertrudis |
Freyer |
* Aschersleben ~ 1643 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Freyer - Danneil |
Marie |
Freyer |
+ 1652 Auerbach/V. |
- |
Nicol |
Freyer |
* 1661 SÖHESTEN B. MUSCHWITZ + 1730 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Freyer - Harnisch |
Nicol |
Freyer |
* 1620 LINDAU B. EISENBERG + 1700 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Freyer - |
Peter |
Freyer |
+ 1646 LINDAU B. EISENBERG |
- |
Regina |
Freyer |
* 1693 SÖHESTEN B. MUSCHWITZ + 1756 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Freyer - Lorenz |
Gregor |
Freymuth |
+ Markkleeberg-Gautzsch |
- |
Gregor |
Freymuth |
+ Markkleeberg-Gautzsch |
Freymuth - |
Maria |
Freymuth |
* Markkleeberg-Gautzsch ~ 1632 Markkleeberg-Gautzsch + 1703 Sommerfeld b. Leipzig |
Freymuth - N. |
Anna Maria |
Fricke |
* 1652 + 1688 Oberwiederstedt |
- |
Susanna |
Fricke |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Anna Maria |
Friderichs |
* 1665 Wehlen b. Bernkastel + 1712 Zeltingen |
- |
Zacharias |
Friedemann |
* 1737 FROHNSDORF + 1799 Buscha b. Lohma |
- |
Anna Maria |
Friedrich |
* Trebishain ~ 1683 Prießnitz + 1743 Trebishain |
Friedrich - N. |
Hans |
Friedrich |
+ Trebishain |
- |
Johannes |
Friedrich |
* Trebishain ~ 1648 Prießnitz + Trebishain |
Friedrich - N. |
Maria |
Friedrich |
* Kriebethal ~ 1680 Waldheim + 1750 Kriebethal |
Friedrich - N. |
Martin |
Friedrich |
* 1650 + 1731 |
- |
N. |
Fritzsch |
|
- |
Sabina |
Fritzsch |
* PLANITZ + 1721 |
- |
Andreas |
Fritzsche |
+ Altzschillen |
- |