Johann Carl Christian |
Raasch |
* 1812 Freyenstein ~ 1812 Freyenstein + 1863 Freyenstein |
Raasch - Merten |
Johann Carl Ludwig |
Raasch |
* 1838 Freyenstein ~ 1838 Freyenstein + 1876 Freyenstein |
Raasch - Suderow |
Johann Dettloff |
Raasch |
* 1777 Buddenhagen b. Freyenstein ~ 1777 Freyenstein + 1842 Freyenstein |
Raasch - Fahl |
Levin Erdmann |
Raasch |
* 1727 + 1807 Buddenhagen b. Freyenstein |
- |
Minna Auguste Pauline |
Raasch |
* 1869 Freyenstein ~ 1869 Freyenstein + 1939 Wilmersdorf b. Pritzwalk |
Raasch - Schmidt |
Jacob |
Rabe |
+ 1728 Etzoldshain b. Bad Lausick |
- |
Maria Rosina |
Rabe |
+ 1797 Etzoldshain b. Bad Lausick |
Rabe - N. |
Catharina |
Rademacher |
* 1612 + Aschersleben |
- |
Grede |
Rader |
* 1300 + 1364 |
Rader - N. |
Reineke |
Rader |
* Mainz |
- |
Johanna Charlotte Eleonore |
Raenicke |
* 1839 Trebow + 1902 |
Raenicke - |
Martin |
Raenicke |
+ 1863 |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Rancke |
* Mügeln ~ 1658 Mügeln + 1712 Mügeln |
- |
Anna |
Ranfeld |
* Falkenau b. Flöha ~ 1564 Flöha + 1624 Gückelsberg b. Flöha |
- |
Maria |
Ranfeld |
* 1619 + Niederlichtenau |
Ranfeld - |
Michael |
Ranfeld |
|
- |
Anna |
Ranfft |
* Ortelsdorf ~ 1602 Niederlichtenau |
Ranfft - Quark |
Anna |
Ranfft |
* Ortelsdorf ~ 1632 Niederlichtenau + Ortelsdorf |
Ranfft - Wagner |
Anna |
Ranfft |
* Frankenberg ~ 1645 Frankenberg + Lichtenwalde b. Chemnitz |
Ranfft - Fischer |
Hans |
Ranfft |
* 1570 + Ortelsdorf |
- |
Hans |
Ranfft |
* 1557 + 1628 Ortelsdorf |
- |
Jacob |
Ranfft |
+ 1602 Ortelsdorf |
- |
Jacob |
Ranfft |
* 1576 Ortelsdorf + 1626 Ortelsdorf |
- |
Johannes |
Ranfft |
* Ortelsdorf ~ 1610 Niederlichtenau + Ortelsdorf |
Ranfft - Seidtler |
Johannes |
Ranfft |
* Ortelsdorf ~ 1622 Niederlichtenau + Oberwiesa |
Ranfft - Ancke |
Johannes |
Ranfft |
* Ortelsdorf ~ 1610 Niederlichtenau + Ortelsdorf |
Ranfft - Quark |
Johannes |
Ranfft |
* Oberwiesa ~ 1691 Niederwiesa + 1756 Oberwiesa |
Ranfft - Olbricht |
Johannes |
Ranfft |
* Ortelsdorf ~ 1656 Niederlichtenau + 1728 Oberwiesa |
Ranfft - Nendel |
Justina |
Ranfft |
* Ortelsdorf ~ 1597 Niederlichtenau + Oberlichtenau |
Ranfft - Seidtler |
Margreta |
Ranfft |
* 1579 Ortelsdorf + Merzdorf |
Ranfft - |
Maria Magdalena |
Ranfft |
* 1705 Oberwiesa ~ 1705 Niederwiesa + 1739 Oberwiesa |
Ranfft - Olbricht |
Maria Rosina |
Ranfft |
* 1715 Oberwiesa ~ 1715 Niederwiesa + 1788 Oberwiesa |
Ranfft - Holler |
Christina |
Rasser |
* Schönborn ~ 1602 Sachsenburg + Sachsenburg |
- |
Elisabeth |
Rathmann |
* 1658 Nachterstedt + 1706 Frose/Anhalt |
- |
Georg |
Rauboldt |
+ 1655 |
- |
Maria |
Rauboldt |
* 1630 Kauerndorf b. Altenburg + Nobitz |
Rauboldt - |
Blasius |
Raue |
+ 1572 |
- |
Georg |
Raue |
* Kaltofen b. Pappendorf ~ 1586 Pappendorf b. Hainichen + 1648 Goßberg b. Pappendorf |
Raue - Dehn |
Maria |
Raue |
* Kaltofen b. Pappendorf ~ 1611 Pappendorf b. Hainichen + Berthelsdorf b. Hainichen |
Raue - Langbein |
Peter |
Raue |
* 1545 + Kaltofen b. Pappendorf |
Raue - N. |
Sibylla |
Rauschenbach |
|
LIVING - |
Elisabeth |
Rechenberger |
* 1640 + 1722 Raguhn |
Rechenberger - N. |
Georg |
Rechenberger |
* 1609 + 1692 Storkau b. Reupzig |
- |
Johannes |
Recke |
* Holdenstedt ~ 1575 Holdenstedt + 1637 Holdenstedt |
- |
Dorothea |
Regler |
|
- |
Anna Rosina |
Reiche |
* 1769 Wölkisch b. Zehren ~ 1769 Zehren b. Meißen + 1842 Chemnitz |
Reiche - Hammitzsch |
Hans |
Reiche |
* 1674 Wölkisch b. Zehren ~ Zehren b. Meißen + 1730 Wölkisch b. Zehren |
Reiche - N. |
Johann Christian |
Reiche |
* 1738 Schänitz b. Boritz ~ 1738 Boritz b. Riesa + 1784 Wölkisch b. Zehren |
Reiche - Schuster |
Martin |
Reiche |
* 1705 + 1781 Schänitz b. Boritz |
Reiche - Thiele |
Martin |
Reiche |
* 1651 + Wölkisch b. Zehren |
- |
Christoph |
Reichel |
* Kunnersdorf b. Erdmannsdorf ~ 1640 Erdmannsdorf + 1718 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Reichel - Felber |
Johannes |
Reichel |
* Kunnersdorf ~ 1603 Erdmannsdorf + Kunnersdorf |
Reichel - Lindner |
Justina |
Reichel |
* Kunnersdorf ~ 1627 Erdmannsdorf + Merzdorf |
Reichel - Felber |
Martin |
Reichel |
+ Kunnersdorf |
- |
Anna |
Reichert |
* 1610 + Meisdorf |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Reiffenstein |
+ 1575 Aschersleben |
Reiffenstein - Meme |
Wilhelm |
Reiffenstein |
* 1482 Oberursel im Taunus + 1538 Frankfurt a. Main |
Reiffenstein - Scheffner |
Wilhelm Curio |
Reiffenstein |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Reinhard |
* Strehla ~ 1653 Strehla + Strehla |
Reinhard - Schmitt |
Paul |
Reinhard |
|
- |
Christian |
Reinhardt |
* Pausitz b. Wurzen ~ 1722 Pausitz b. Wurzen + 1778 |
Reinhardt - Wüstner |
Christian |
Reinhardt |
* 1689 BÖRLN + 1744 Pausitz b. Wurzen |
- |
Johann Christian |
Reinhardt |
* 1751 Pausitz b. Wurzen ~ 1751 Pausitz b. Wurzen + 1814 Püchau |
Reinhardt - N. |
Johanna Elisabeth |
Reinhardt |
* 1782 Püchau ~ 1782 Püchau + 1846 Püchau |
Reinhardt - Knötzsch |
Dorothea |
Reinhold |
* 1604 NIEDERHOHNDORF ZWICKAU ST. JOHANNES + Beiersdorf b. Werdau |
Reinhold - |
Martin |
Reinhold |
+ 1627 ZWICKAU St. Johannes |
- |
Carl |
Renk |
* 1842 Pritzwalk ~ 1842 Pritzwalk + 1913 Pritzwalk |
Renk - Weickbold |
Gottfried |
Renk |
* 1806 + 1878 Pritzwalk |
- |
Hermann Adolph Ferdinand |
Renk |
* 1878 Pritzwalk + 1941 Pritzwalk |
Renk - Merten |
Margaretha |
Retzel |
* 1620 + Wedderstedt |
- |
Anna |
Reuße |
* 1630 Reinstedt + Reinstedt |
Reuße - |
Melchior |
Reuße |
+ 1647 |
- |
Margaretha |
Reuter |
* 1580 Falkenbach b. Wolkenstein + Falkenbach b. Wolkenstein |
Reuter - |
Martin |
Reuter |
* 1604 Beiersdorf b. Werdau ~ 1604 Beiersdorf b. Werdau + Reuth b. Werdau |
- |
Martin |
Reuter |
+ 1616 Falkenbach b. Wolkenstein |
- |
Margaretha |
Richmann |
* Aschersleben ~ 1612 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Andreas |
Richter |
+ 1583 |
- |
Andreas |
Richter |
* Kupsal + 1725 Kupsal |
Richter - |
Andreas |
Richter |
* Flöha ~ 1615 Flöha + 1674 Flöha |
Richter - Becker |
Anna |
Richter |
+ Hettstedt |
- |
Anna |
Richter |
* 1607 Hilmersdorf b. Wolkenstein + Hilmersdorf b. Wolkenstein |
- |
Anna |
Richter |
+ 1613 Falkenau b. Flöha |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Richter |
* 1693 Kupsal ~ 1693 Priester b. Krostitz + 1775 Gostemitz |
Richter - Lindenhahn |
Asmus |
Richter |
* 1544 + 1624 Niederlichtenau |
- |
Caspar |
Richter |
+ 1598 Flöha |
- |
Catharina |
Richter |
* Sylda ~ 1657 Sylda + 1694 Sylda |
- |
Catharina |
Richter |
* Flöha ~ 1582 Flöha + 1609 Flöha |
Richter - N. |
Christina |
Richter |
* 1667 Falkenau b. Flöha ~ 1667 Flöha + 1749 Niederwiesa |
Richter - Fischer |
Christoph |
Richter |
* Berthelsdorf b. Hainichen ~ 1603 Hainichen + Berthelsdorf b. Hainichen |
Richter - Am Ende |
Christoph |
Richter |
+ Berthelsdorf b. Hainichen |
- |
Dorothea |
Richter |
* Flöha ~ 1579 Flöha + 1632 Flöha |
Richter - N. |
Elias |
Richter |
* Falkenau b. Flöha ~ 1567 Flöha + 1629 Flöha |
Richter - N. |
Elias |
Richter |
* Flöha ~ 1608 Flöha + Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Richter - Richter |
Elisabeth |
Richter |
* 1693 Gerichshain b. Leipzig ~ 1693 Gerichshain b. Leipzig + 1763 Gerichshain b. Leipzig |
Richter - Elsnitz |
Eva |
Richter |
* Dorfschellenberg + 1685 Flöha |
- |
Friedrich |
Richter |
* Garnsdorf |
- |
George |
Richter |
+ 1687 KUPSAL |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Richter |
* Euba ~ 1667 Euba + 1737 Euba |
- |
Johannes |
Richter |
* 1654 Flöha ~ 1654 Flöha + 1723 Oberwiesa |
Richter - Kluge |
Maria |
Richter |
* Falkenau b. Flöha ~ 1564 Flöha + 1597 Plaue b. Flöha |
Richter - N. |
Maria |
Richter |
* Chemnitz-Gablenz |
- |
Maria |
Richter |
* 1580 LANGENBACH + 1626 WILDBACH |
Richter - N. |
Martin |
Richter |
* Falkenau b. Flöha ~ 1623 Flöha + 1709 Falkenau b. Flöha |
- |
Martin |
Richter |
+ 1602 Flöha |
Richter - N. |
Martin |
Richter |
+ 1576 Flöha |
- |
Michael |
Richter |
* 1642 + Gerichshain b. Leipzig |
- |
Paul |
Richter |
+ 1596 Schellenberg b. Augustusburg |
- |
Regina |
Richter |
* 1648 + 1714 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Richter - Holler |
Rosina |
Richter |
* Oberwiesa ~ 1686 Niederwiesa + 1724 Oberwiesa |
Richter - Schnerr |
Sabina |
Richter |
* 1575 Schellenberg b. Augustusburg + Bernsdorf b. Flöha |
Richter - |
Sibylla |
Richter |
* Berthelsdorf b. Hainichen ~ 1647 Hainichen + Riechberg b. Hainichen |
Richter - Raue |
Thomas |
Richter |
* 1550 + 1612 LANGENBACH |
- |
Walpurgis |
Richter |
|
Richter - |
Justine Maria |
Rieboldt |
|
- |
Alma Elsa |
Riedel |
* 1891 Meerane + 1891 Meerane |
Riedel - Uhlig |
Anna |
Riedel |
* 1614 Niedercrinitz + 1687 |
Riedel - |
Arno Otto |
Riedel |
* 1889 Meerane + 1889 Meerane |
Riedel - Uhlig |
Carl Friedrich |
Riedel |
* 1756 Lichtentanne ~ 1756 Lichtentanne + 1798 |
Riedel - Schlesiger |
Caspar |
Riedel |
|
- |
Caspar |
Riedel |
+ 1691 |
- |
Christian Friedrich |
Riedel |
* 1798 Thanhof b. Lichtentanne ~ 1798 Lichtentanne + 1856 Thanhof b. Lichtentanne |
Riedel - Grünewald |
Franz Hermann |
Riedel |
* 1858 Schönfels b. Zwickau ~ 1858 Schönfels b. Zwickau + 1928 Meerane |
Riedel - Müller |
Franz Otto Kurt |
Riedel |
* 1880 Meerane + 1896 Leipzig Möckern |
Riedel - Uhlig |
Georg |
Riedel |
* 1596 Stangengrün + STANGENGRÜN |
- |
Georg |
Riedel |
|
- |
Gottfried |
Riedel |
* 1695 Lichtentanne ~ 1695 Lichtentanne + 1752 LITA |
Riedel - Albert |
Gottfried |
Riedel |
* 1669 + 1754 Lichtentanne |
Riedel - N. |
Jenny Helene |
Riedel |
* 1885 Meerane ~ 1885 Meerane + 1966 Leipzig |
Riedel - Uhlig |
Johann Gottlieb |
Riedel |
* 1727 Lichtentanne ~ 1727 Lichtentanne + 1800 |
Riedel - Bayer |
Justina |
Riedel |
* Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz ~ 1604 Ebersdorf b. Chemnitz + Ortelsdorf |
Riedel - N. |
Karl Friedrich |
Riedel |
* 1827 Thanhof b. Lichtentanne ~ 1827 Lichtentanne + 1892 Schlunzig |
Riedel - Ebert |
Maria |
Riedel |
* STANGENGRÜN ~ 1617 STANGENGRÜN + Stangengrün |
Riedel - Schott |
Paula Rosa |
Riedel |
* 1886 Meerane + 1943 Leipzig |
Riedel - Uhlig |
Peter |
Riedel |
* 1590 Stangengrün + Stangengrün |
Riedel - Hofmann |
Peter |
Riedel |
* 1529 Niedercrinitz + Stangengrün |
- |
Thomas |
Riedel |
* 1560 Niedercrinitz + Stangengrün |
Riedel - N. |
Catharina |
Riemann |
* 1660 HOYM + Hoym |
Riemann - Thiemann |
Vitus |
Riemann |
* 1629 HOYM + Hoym |
- |
Maria |
Riemer |
* 1645 + 1730 Reinsdorf b. Waldheim |
- |
Catharina |
Riepel |
* 1674 Holdenstedt ~ Holdenstedt + Holdenstedt |
Riepel - Kegel |
Christoph |
Riepel |
+ 1629 |
- |
Hans |
Riepel |
* 1606 Riestedt + Holdenstedt |
Riepel - |
Johannes |
Riepel |
* Holdenstedt ~ 1651 Holdenstedt + Holdenstedt |
Riepel - Riethmüller |
Christina |
Riethmüller |
* Holdenstedt ~ 1613 Holdenstedt + Holdenstedt |
Riethmüller - Facius |
Zacharias |
Riethmüller |
* Holdenstedt ~ 1579 Holdenstedt + Holdenstedt |
Riethmüller - N. |
Zacharias |
Riethmüller |
* 1537 + Holdenstedt |
- |
Walpurg |
Rinck |
|
- |
Christina |
Ritter |
* 1635 Granschütz b. Weißenfels + 1715 Stößwitz b. Lützen |
Ritter - |
Dix |
Ritter |
+ 1659 GRANSCHÜTZ |
- |
Ilgen |
Ritter |
+ Scheidens b. Kitzen |
- |
Maria |
Ritter |
* Kitzen ~ 1634 Hohenlohe b. Kitzen + Großschkorlopp |
Ritter - N. |
Magdalena |
Rittich |
* 1615 Großolbersdorf + Großolbersdorf |
- |
Andreas |
Röbener |
+ Rochlitz |
- |
Eva |
Röbener |
* 1611 Rochlitz + Aschersleben |
Röbener - N. |
Christina |
Rohr |
* Rödgen ~ 1685 Rödgen + 1747 Weltewitz |
- |
Helena |
Röhr |
* 1595 Hilbersdorf b. Chemnitz |
Röhr - |
Peter |
Röhr |
* 1560 + 1618 |
- |
Christiana Maria |
Röhrich |
* 1774 Gonna b. Sangerhausen ~ 1774 Gonna b. Sangerhausen + 1836 Sangerhausen |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Rokohl |
* Stangerode ~ 1657 Stangerode + 1732 Stangerode |
Rokohl - Krieg |
Michael |
Rokohl |
* 1569 + Stangerode |
Rokohl - N. |
N. |
Rokohl |
|
- |
Sebastian |
Rokohl |
* Stangerode ~ 1626 Stangerode + Stangerode |
Rokohl - Haselhuhn |
Magdalena |
Roloff |
* 1590 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
Roloff - Lamprecht |
Sophia |
Roloff |
* 1600 + Aschersleben |
- |
Stephan |
Roloff |
* 1555 Aschersleben + Aschersleben |
- |
Elias |
Römer |
* 1646 Frose/Anhalt ~ Frose/Anhalt + Frose/Anhalt |
Römer - Polhan |
Elias |
Römer |
* 1593 HOYM + 1677 Frose/Anhalt |
- |
Jacob |
Römer |
+ Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
- |
Magdalena |
Römer |
* 1682 Frose/Anhalt ~ Frose/Anhalt + 1744 Frose/Anhalt |
Römer - Westphal |
Margaretha |
Römer |
* Frose/Anhalt ~ 1690 Frose/Anhalt + 1754 Frose/Anhalt |
Römer - Westphal |
Martha |
Römer |
* 1634 Ottendorf b. Mittweida ~ 1634 Ottendorf b. Mittweida + Ottendorf b. Mittweida |
Römer - Fischer |
Andreas |
Ronniger |
* Großzschocher b. Leipzig ~ 1658 Großzschocher b. Leipzig + Windorf b. Großzschocher |
Ronniger - Kolle |
Balthasar |
Ronniger |
+ Windorf b. Großzschocher |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Ronniger |
* Windorf b. Großzschocher ~ 1713 Großzschocher b. Leipzig + 1762 Großzschocher b. Leipzig |
Ronniger - Seidel |
Martin |
Ronniger |
* Windorf b. Großzschocher ~ 1679 Großzschocher b. Leipzig + 1751 Großzschocher b. Leipzig |
Ronniger - Schlicke |
Adam |
Roscher |
+ 1725 |
- |
Rosina |
Roscher |
* 1702 Seifersdorf b. Ursprung + 1740 |
Roscher - N. |
Anna Maria Margaretha |
Röse |
* Stangerode ~ 1645 Stangerode + Stangerode |
Röse - Büttner |
Hans |
Röse |
+ Stangerode |
- |
Johannes |
Röse |
* Stangerode ~ 1615 Stangerode + 1698 |
Röse - N. |
Margaretha |
Röse |
* Stangerode ~ 1604 Stangerode + 1682 Stangerode |
Röse - N. |
Adam |
Rosenlöcher |
* 1580 + Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
- |
Catharina |
Rosenlöcher |
* 1649 SÖHESTEN B. MUSCHWITZ + 1724 Starsiedel |
Rosenlöcher - Weber |
Christina |
Rosenlöcher |
* 1724 Söhesten b. Muschwitz ~ 1724 Muschwitz + 1793 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Rosenlöcher - Freyer |
Georg |
Rosenlöcher |
* 1604 + Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Rosenlöcher - |
Gottfried |
Rosenlöcher |
* 1785 Söhesten b. Muschwitz ~ 1785 Muschwitz + 1841 Muschwitz |
Rosenlöcher - Morentz |
Hans |
Rosenlöcher |
* 1677 SÖHESTEN B. MUSCHWITZ + 1756 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Rosenlöcher - Weber |
Michael |
Rosenlöcher |
* 1646 MUSCHWITZ + 1726 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Rosenlöcher - Schantze |
Michael |
Rosenlöcher |
* 1616 SÖHESTEN B. MUSCHWITZ + Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Rosenlöcher - |
Susanna |
Rosenlöcher |
* 1720 Söhesten b. Muschwitz ~ 1720 Muschwitz + 1794 Söhesten |
Rosenlöcher - Freyer |
Tobias |
Rosenlöcher |
* 1714 Gostau b. Lützen ~ 1714 Pobles b. Lützen + 1799 |
Rosenlöcher - Hoffmann |
Tobias |
Rosenlöcher |
* Söhesten b. Muschwitz ~ 1679 Muschwitz + 1747 Söhesten b. Muschwitz |
Rosenlöcher - Weber |
Tobias |
Rosenlöcher |
+ 1637 |
- |
Tobias |
Rosenlöcher |
* 1756 Söhesten b. Muschwitz ~ 1756 Muschwitz + 1828 Muschwitz |
Rosenlöcher - Petri |
Wilhelmine |
Rosenlöcher |
* 1811 Söhesten b. Muschwitz ~ 1811 Muschwitz |
Rosenlöcher - Kirsten |
Adam |
Rößler |
~ 1686 Dörschnitz b. Lommatzsch + Brehna |
- |
Michael |
Rösler |
+ Kitzen |
- |
David |
Rost |
+ Holdenstedt |
- |
Gottfried |
Roth |
* 1651 REICHENBACH ? + 1724 Gospersgrün b. Werdau |
Roth - Lenck |
Hans |
Roth |
* 1609 + Gospersgrün b. Werdau |
- |