Familien Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben-Voß/Voss-Engelbarts-Gayes

Das vollständige Familienarchiv Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben - Voß/Voss - Engelbarts - Gayes finden Sie unter www.gottsleben-genealogie.de

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Johannes Barthel * 1636 + 1692 Motzenrode Barthel - N.N.
Johannes Barthel + 1662 Motzenrode -
Johannes Barthel * 1732 Motzenrode + 1814 Motzenrode Barthel - Joist (Jost)
Johannes Barthel * 1658 + 1740 Motzenrode -
Johannes Barthel * 1696 Motzenrode + 1774 Motzenrode Barthel - Hybenthal
Maria Elisabeth Barthel * 1871 Motzenrode + 1929 Kassel -
Martha Elisabeth Barthel * 1690 Motzenrode + 1769 Motzenrode Barthel - Schabacker
Matthias Barthel * 1646 Motzenrode Barthel - N.N.
N.N. Barthel * 1821 Motzenrode + 1821 Motzenrode Barthel - Gottsleben
N.N. Barthel * 1832 Motzenrode + 1832 Motzenrode Barthel - Gottsleben
N.N. Barthel * 1832 Motzenrode + 1832 Motzenrode -
Nicolaus Barthel * 1742 Motzenrode + 1806 Motzenrode Barthel - Joist (Jost)
Nicolaus Barthel * 1779 Motzenrode + 1854 Motzenrode Barthel - Volckmar
Nicolaus (Claus) Barthel * 1652 Motzenrode + 1701 Motzenrode Barthel - Fritsch
Orthea Elisabeth Barthel * 1810 Motzenrode + 1875 Hitzelrode Barthel - Hybenthal
Marie Barthès -
Bernard Barthez * 1828 Besset Barthez - Serrail
Joséphine Barthez -
Maria Barthez * 1859 St-Quentin-la-Tour Barthez - Gayes
Maria Joséphine Barthez * 1874 St-Quentin-la-Tour Barthez - Gayes
Marianne Barthez -
Paul Barthez * 1800 Besset -
Anna Martha Bartholmai * 1857 Harle + 1928 Rhünda -
Jeremias Karl Bartholomäus * 1851 Eschwege + 1924 Eschwege -
Katharina Elisabeth Ernestine Bartholomäus * 1872 Eschwege + 1949 Eschwege Bartholomäus - Hempfing
Gela Barts * 1615 + 1649 Neuerode -
Elisabeth Baruteau * 1809 Bugarach + 1855 Bugarach -
Elizabeth Baruteau * 1727 Bugarach -
Christian Heinrich Bärwald * 1849 Allendorf + 1921 Allendorf -
George N. Jr. Bashara * 1934 Detroit + 2002 Grosse Pointe -
Maria Bastouil * 1874 Montréal -
Ottilie Caroline Regine Bäthge * 1861 Berlin + 1948 Berlin -
Lee D. Batien * 1903 Clark + 1975 Pinellas County -
Arthur Burgess Batty * 1903 Nashville + 1994 Santa Barbara Batty - Forde
Edward Joseph Batty -
Janet Anita Batty * 1934 Santa Clara + 2004 Batty - Hoag
Jacob Bätz * 1820 Sickenberg + 1880 Jestädt -
Henri Baudouin -
Henriette Baudouin * 1753 + 1823 Baudouin - Jordan
Beate Rebecca Bauer -
Doris Hedwig Bauer * 1917 Chicago + 1999 Burnet County -
Katharina Bauer * 1903 Mönchengladbach + 1985 Mönchengladbach -
Matilda M. Bauersfeld * 1892 New York + 1936 New York -
Christine Elsbeth Baumann * 1808 Gütersloh + 1872 Gütersloh -
George L. Baumann * 1885 -
Margaret E. Baumann * 1910 Port Huron + 2004 Kansas City Baumann - N.N.
Emil von Baumer * 1865 Bad Kissingen Baumer - Mathis
Jutta-Ursula von Baumer * 1896 Friedenau Baumer - Enneccerus
Marie von Baumer * 1870 Ansbach Baumer - Mathis
Woldemar von Baumer * 1828 Goldkronach + 1879 Ansbach -
Catharina Hedwig Baumgarten * 1711 Riga + 1711 Riga - Gottleben
Christina Regina Baumgarten * 1671 Riga + 1698 Riga Baumgarten - Hartwich
Franz Baumgarten + 1679 Riga -
Franz Baumgarten * 1673 Riga + 1710 Riga Baumgarten - Hartwich
Franz Johann Baumgarten * 1709 Riga + 1709 Riga - Gottleben
Johannes Baumgarten * 1668 Riga + 1723 Riga Baumgarten - Hartwich
Margret Baumgarten + 2021 -
Maria Baumgarten * 1708 Riga - Gottleben
Nicolaus (Claus) Baumgarten * 1680 Riga + 1710 Riga Baumgarten - Wybers
Christine Regine Baumgarten (Boomgard) * 1708 Wologda + 1766 Riga -
Magdalena Baumgartner * 1720 Wien -
Jeanne Baures -
Franklin Dean Baxter * 1887 Wheaton + 1979 Redfield Baxter - Schlosser (Slusser)
Franklin Paul Baxter * 1933 Redfield + 2017 Knoxville Baxter - Keller
Mark Baxter * 1820 North Thoresby + 1902 Grand Valley -
William Baxter * 1851 Grand Valley + 1926 Rockham Baxter - Dowling
Alexis Bazéli * 1838 Narbonne + 1864 Narbonne Bazéli - Tarbouriech
Antoine Bazéli * 1840 Narbonne + 1844 Narbonne Bazéli - Tarbouriech
Augustine Rose Anne Bazéli * 1828 Narbonne + 1853 Narbonne -
Claire Adela�»de Thérèse Bazéli * 1826 Narbonne + 1854 Narbonne -
Guillaume Bazéli * 1792 Narbonne + 1865 Salles-d'Aude Bazéli - Monlaur
Hortence Marie Josephine Bazéli * 1830 Narbonne -
Hypolite Bazéli * 1835 Narbonne Bazéli - Tarbouriech
Jean Bazéli * 1761 Montauban + 1816 -
Jean Bazéli * 1803 Narbonne Bazéli - Monlaur
Jean Paul Bernard Bazéli * 1798 Narbonne + 1856 Narbonne Bazéli - Monlaur
Jean Pierre Antoine Bazéli * 1791 Narbonne + 1866 Narbonne Bazéli - Monlaur
Jeanne Bazéli * 1831 Narbonne + 1865 Narbonne Bazéli - Tarbouriech
Marie Jeanne Bazéli * 1830 Narbonne Bazéli - Tarbouriech
Pauline Bazéli * 1845 Narbonne Bazéli - Tarbouriech
Rosine Augustine Bazéli * 1833 Narbonne Bazéli - Tarbouriech
Sophie Antoinette Bazéli * 1830 Narbonne + 1901 Solliès-Pont Bazéli - Tarbouriech
Alban Maurice Bazély * 1874 Salles-d'Aude Bazély - Desenfants
Jean Maurice Bazély * 1926 Berck + 2014 Belley Bazély - Luquet
Jean Roch Bazély * 1821 Narbonne Bazéli - Jean
Joseph Roch Bazély * 1848 Salles-d'Aude Bazély - Carrière
Louise Marguerite Bazély * 1818 Narbonne Bazéli - Jean
Louise Paule Marguerite Bazély * 1873 Salles-d'Aude Bazély -
Lucien François Roch Bazély * 1888 Salles-d'Aude + 1917 Fleury-devant-Douaumont Bazély - Roques
Lucienne Catherine Bazély * 1921 Salles-d'Aude + 2007 Saint-Chamond Bazély - Luquet
Marguerite Antoinette Bazély * 1877 Salles-d'Aude + 1943 Carcassonne Bazély -
Maurice Bazély * 1855 Salles-d'Aude Bazély - Carrière
Pierre Jean Maxime Bazély * 1895 Salles-d'Aude + 1978 Annecy Bazély - Roques
Roch Ignace Bazély * 1850 Peyriac-de-Mer - Calvet
Rose Bazély * 1847 Narbonne Bazély - Carrière
Rose Octavie Bazély * 1872 Salles-d'Aude + 1873 Salles-d'Aude Bazély - Desenfants
Marie Bazin * 1707 Roquefère + 1728 Roquefère -
Allen Bean * 1865 Waterloo + 1947 Greenwood Bean - Bean
Barbara Bean * 1835 Haysville + 1906 Greenwood -
Charles F. Bean * 1904 -
Noah B. Bean * 1836 Wilmot + 1905 Greenwood -
Noah Bisher Bean * 1870 Wilmot + 1954 Yale Bean - Bean
Elisabeth Bebendorf * 1853 Grebendorf + 1921 Grebendorf -
Adolf Wilhelm Becker * 1759 + 1823 Becker - Gadd
Adolf Wilhelm Becker -
Anders Johan Becker * 1768 + 1834 Becker - Gadd
Anders Konrad Becker * 1729 + 1768 Becker - Forss(en)
Anders Konrad Becker * 1763 + 1763 Becker - Gadd
Anna Sophia Becker -
Anton Becker -
Eva Charlotta Becker * 1757 Becker - Gadd
Fulf Janssen Becker * 1786 Klein Holum + 1828 Klein Holum -
Gertrud Becker -
Harm Heyen Becker * 1822 Klein Holum + 1873 Becker - Hayen
Heinrich Becker -
Jeanette Elise Karoline Marie Becker * 1864 Uelzen + 1937 Lüneburg Becker - Küchenthal
Johanna Vilhelmina Becker * 1762 + 1764 Becker - Gadd
Johanne Becker -
Karl Konrad Becker * 1764 + 1824 Becker - Gadd
Konrad Becker * 1705 + 1756 -
Kristina Frederika Becker * 1754 + 1835 Becker - Gadd
Kurt Friedrich Joseph Becker * 1903 Berlin + 1976 Oldenburg -
Margareta Lovisa Becker * 1753 + 1826 Ulvila Becker - Gadd
Margarete Becker -
Maria Clara Antonetta Becker Becker - Kalt
Peter Becker * 1874 Hitzerode Becker - Gottsleben
Sofia Ulrika Becker * 1761 + 1764 Becker - Gadd
Blanche M. Beckman * 1896 + 1947 Duluth -
Catharina Elisabeth Beckmann * 1742 Heiligenstadt + 1797 Heiligenstadt -
Hannah Frederieka Beckmann * 1836 Hannover + 1897 Stitzer -
Heinke Beckmann -
Gertrude Vena Beecher * 1891 Bay City + 1916 Saginaw -
James Barton Beecher * 1888 Bay City + 1955 Vassar -
Lewis Barton Beecher * 1859 Atlas + 1917 Vassar -
Lewis Barton Beecher * 1914 Lansing + 1966 Saginaw -
Margaret Anna Beecher * 1911 Vassar + 2004 Saginaw -
William Lewis Beecher * 1883 Caro + 1906 Vassar Beecher - McCrea
Anna Cassandra Beel -
Anna Elisabeth Behr -
Anna Louise Behr * 1860 Cincinatti + 1945 Cincinatti -
Asmus (Erasmus) Behr Behr - Sengeleups
Güthe Behr * 1550 Herborn + 1612 Herborn Behr - N.N.
Jacob Behr * 1470 Schönbach + 1532 Herborn -
Jacob (II.) Behr Behr - Sengeleups
Johann Daniel Behr -
Johann Hinrich August Behr * 1833 + 1891 Cincinatti Behr - Klages
Johannes Behr Behr - Sengeleups
Jost Behr * 1510 + 1567 Herborn Behr - Sengeleups
Johann Baptist Beier * 1878 Mainz + 1942 Mainz Beier - Gottsleben
Johann Baptist Beier * 1839 Mainz + 1918 Mainz Beier - Kilb
Johann Peter Beier -
Joseph Peter Beier * 1877 Mainz + 1946 Mainz Beier - Gottsleben
Ludwig Beier * 1880 Mainz + 1880 Mainz - Gottsleben
Christoph Carl Beierdörffer * 1830 Wanfried + 1905 Eschwege -
Gottlob Beierdörffer * 1882 Eschwege + 1918 Treysa Beierdörffer - Gottsleben
Lucia Beijer * 1799 Groningen + 1870 Nieuwe Pekela -
Eva Bein + 1686 Zella -
Jacques Beit * 1745 Bugarach -
Johanna Cassandra Oktavia von Beitler * 1820 Eckhof b. Goldingen + 1890 Mitau -
Magdalena Bell -
Louise Marie Mathilda Bellach * 1854 + 1923 Juneau -
Jean Bénazeth * 1841 Mas-Cabardès + 1928 -
Adam Bender -
Barbara Bender * 1785 Bodenheim Bender - Munk
Marie Luise Dorethea Bender * 1883 Syke + 1964 Syke -
Juliane Ernestine Bendt * 1847 Ahrensbök + 1923 Groß Hansdorf -
Margaretha Benedix * 1840 Wendehausen -
Jace Bennett -
Catherine Benoit * 1851 + 1923 Clayton -
Heinrich Bente -
Katharina H. Benthal * 1783 + 1845 Ershausen -
Lydia Christina Benzinger * 1891 Weinheim -
Ilse Benzler -
Joseph Berard * 1906 Pakenham + 1970 -
June Diane Berard * 1932 Toronto + 2018 Sherwood Park Berard - James
Jeanne Beraud -
Ursula Bercholt (Barcholt) * 1505 -
Arend Berckholtz * 1733 Riga + 1808 Riga -
Martin Berckholtz * 1680 + -
Adam Heinrich Berens * 1742 Riga + 1786 Moskau Berens - Boomgard (Baumgarten)
Adolf Wilhelm von Berens * 1849 Moskau Berens - Resler
Albrecht Berens * 1725 + Dunkerque Berens - Boomgard (Baumgarten)
Aleksandra von Berens * 1808 Moskau + 1862 Dresden Berens - Sutthoff
Alexander Johann Berens * 1813 Riga + 1845 Setúbal Berens - Fraser
Alide Christine Berens Berens - Kramer
Andreas Peter von Berens * 1846 Moskau Berens - Resler
Andrey Yevgen'yevich von Berens * 1850 + 1884 St. Petersburg Berens - Scheffner
Anette von Berens * 1847 Berens - Resler
Anna Berens * 1727 + 1790 Berens - Boomgard (Baumgarten)
Anna Berens * 1671 Riga Berens - Gottleben
Anna Catharina Berens * 1770 + 1819 Riga -
Anna Catharina Berens Berens - Kramer
Anna Catharina Berens * 1715 Riga + 1760 Berens - Weyer
Anna Helene Berens Berens - Kramer
Anna Juliane (von) Berens * 1791 Riga + 1868 Riga Berens - Krüger
Anna Katarina von Berens * 1802 + 1846 Berens - Sutthoff
Annetta Berens Berens - Kramer
Arend Berens * 1765 Riga + 1781 Riga Berens - Schwartz
Arend Berens * 1572 + 1605 Berens -
Arend Berens * 1687 Riga + 1747 Riga Berens - Gottleben

Database

Title Familien Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben-Voß/Voss-Engelbarts-Gayes
Description Das vollständige Familienarchiv Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben - Voß/Voss - Engelbarts - Gayes finden Sie unter www.gottsleben-genealogie.de
Uploaded 2024-04-07 12:23:23.0
Submitter user's avatar Klaus Gottsleben
email mk-gottsleben@t-online.de
Show all persons of this file