Familien Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben-Voß/Voss-Engelbarts-Gayes

Das vollständige Familienarchiv Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben - Voß/Voss - Engelbarts - Gayes finden Sie unter www.gottsleben-genealogie.de

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Caroline Henriette Elisabeth Figge -
Irene Filkins * 1904 + 1955 -
Magdalena Katarina Finckenberg * 1773 + 1826 -
Mathias Herman Finell * 1853 Kokkola + 1908 Helsinki -
Johann Jacob Finger * 1809 Holm -
Ellen Finnegan -
Anna Fischer * 1858 -
Anna Regina von Fischer + 1740 Riga Fischer - Hammerschmidt
Johann Bernhard von Fischer * 1685 Lübeck + 1772 Hinterbergen -
Johanna Fischer -
Sebastian Fischer * 1695 Kassel -
Kearny Siegel Fisher * 1862 Lexington + 1948 Culver City Fisher - Oster
Martin Fisher * 1826 Rottenberg + 1863 Dover Landing -
François Flaman * 1662 + 1713 Flaman - Rousset
Jean Petit Flaman * 1657 + 1707 Flaman - Rousset
Paule Flaman * 1663 + 1688 Flaman - Rousset
Pierre Flaman + 1688 -
Caroline Flemer (Flemmern) * 1819 + 1896 -
Anna Christine Elisabeth Fliehe * 1845 Fürstenau + 1926 Tulare -
Hans Johan Floor * 1707 Lempäälä + 1767 Hämeenlinna -
Katarina Floor * 1748 + 1813 Floor - Justander
Elisabet Florin + 1805 -
Fredrika Sofia von Fock * 1777 Sauvo + 1849 Mäntsälä -
Theodora Folkeringa * 1896 Groningen -
N.N. Fontano -
Helena Fontelius + 1796 -
Daniel Fontén + 1797 Åbo -
Helen McGregor Forde -
Oskar Fornaçon * 1922 + 2015 Bremerhaven -
Maria Juliana Forsgen + 1802 -
Margareta Forss(en) * 1697 + 1752 -
Emilie Adolphine Forst * 1873 Palastrowa + 1940 Bockenem Forst - Köhn
Robert Paul Ernst Forst * 1836 Halberstadt + 1878 Braunschweig -
Gabriel Fortelius * 1700 Björneborg (Pori) + 1788 Porvoo Fortelius - Arctopolitanus
Gabriel Eriksson Fortelius * 1637 + 1721 Björneborg (Pori) -
Guy A. Foster -
Margaret Lucile Foster * 1904 Foster - Clarey
Barthélemy Fouet -
Marie Balbine Fouet * 1822 Sougraigne + 1854 Coustaussa Fouet - Riviere
August Fournier * 1800 -
Auguste Fournier Fournier - Mathis
Della Irene Fradenburg -
Eleonore Franc -
Jacob Franc -
Marie Franc * Berlin + 1770 Franc - Villar
Barbara Francke -
Johanne Henriette Christine Francke * 1789 Arnstadt + 1872 Arnstadt -
Anna Franke * 1861 Zepernick Franke - Mathis
Anna-Elisabeth Franke * 1891 Metz Franke - Scharlau
Charlotte Franke * 1887 Berlin Franke - Scharlau
Elisabeth Franke * 1864 Zepernick Franke - Mathis
Elisabeth-Ruth Franke * 1897 Berlin Franke - Goste
Emil Franke * 1853 Zepernick Franke - Mathis
Hans Franke * 1858 Zepernick Franke - Mathis
Judith Franke * 1891 Frankfurt/Oder Franke - Goste
Maria Franke * 1886 Frankfurt/Oder Franke - Goste
Maria Catharina Franke -
Martin Franke * 1869 Zepernick Franke - Mathis
Mathias Franke * 1890 Bernsdorf Franke - Sack
Sabine Franke * 1892 Sondershausen Franke - Sack
Werner Franke * 1888 Bernsdorf Franke - Sack
Wilhelm Franke * 1813 Oranienbaum -
Wilhelm Franke * 1860 Zepernick Franke - Mathis
Wilhelm Franke * 1889 Bernsdorf + 1892 Sondershausen Franke - Sack
Elsien Fransen * 1855 Groningen + 1938 Groningen -
Herman Johann Franssen * 1833 Weener + 1905 St. Libory Franssen - Tepen (Teepen)
Jacoba (Jacobina) Johannes Franssen * 1836 Holthuserheide + 1924 Los Angeles Franssen - Tepen (Teepen)
Jan Joseph (John) Franssen * 1811 Stapelmoorerheide + 1880 Franssen - Koopmann
Joseph Franssen * 1777 + 1827 Stapelmoorerheide -
Mary (Maria) Franssen * 1844 + 1916 St. Libory Franssen - Tepen (Teepen)
Anna Fraser * 1698 Riga + Fraser - Elers
Anna Dorothea Fraser * 1726 Riga + 1757 Fraser - Gottleben
Charles Fraser -
Charles Henry Fraser * 1798 Hamburg + 1836 Lausanne Fraser - Westrik
Charles Henry Fraser * 1765 + 1817 Fraser - N.N.
Charlotte Mary Ann Fraser * 1793 + 1870 Fraser - Westrik
Christine Fraser * 1785 Cork + 1821 Fraser - N.N.
George Fraser * Edinburg -
Jane Agnes Wilhelmina Fraser * 1793 Fraser - Westrik
Johann Fraser * 1689 Riga + 1748 Riga -
John Theodore Fraser * 1793 Fraser - N.N.
William Fraser * 1737 + 1818 -
Sarah Frederick -
Ervin (Erwin) Fredrickson -
Anna Becke Margarete Freese * 1863 Jardinghausen + 1913 Freese - Lankenan
Johann Christian Friedrich Freese -
Christine Frei -
Anna Maria Gertrud Freitag -
Johann Frentz * 1535 Siegen -
Roy Frey * 1887 -
Elizabeth Frey (Fry) * 1764 + 1857 Nescopeck Frey (Fry) - Walk
Johann Peter Frey (Fry) * 1729 + 1810 -
Johann Gustav von Freymann -
Christina Freystedt * 1722 Hakenstedt + 1788 Eimersleben -
Caroline Frick -
Sophie Eleanore Fricke -
Kristina Nilsdotter Fridelin Fridelinus - Törnroos
Nils (Nicolaus) Fridelinus * 1668 + 1738 Korpo -
August Friedrich + 1892 -
Emma A. Wilhelmina Friedrich (Frederick) * 1870 Stettin + 1964 Friedrich - Schmidt
Elisabeth Frisius * 1671 Kangasala + 1740 -
Anna Fritsch * 1619 Neuerode + 1659 Motzenrode -
Catharina Fritsche * 1674 + 1730 -
Ursula Fritz -
Marie Magdalene Fröhlich -
Dietlinde Fröhling * 1942 Berlin + 1988 Bonn Fröhling - Dittmar
Theodor Josef Martin Fröhling * 1909 Würzburg + 1999 Bonn -
Johann Fromm -
Johanna Fromm * 1768 Küllstedt + 1808 Wachstedt Fromm - Huppe
Jakob Frömmling * 1791 Hockeln + 1856 Ringelheim Frömmling - Pinkepank
Marie Frömmling * 1834 Ringelheim + 1902 Vorsalz (Salzgitter-Bad) Frömmling - Helmer
Philipp Fr. Frömmling -
Märta Katarina Frosterus * 1737 + 1788 -
Renata Frosterus + 1803 -
Emma Froxell -
Magdalene Führer -
Paule Fuiguar * 1645 Dalou + 1706 Dun -
Heinrich Christian Funcke * 1718 Eimersleben + 1759 -
Heinrich Peter Funcke * 1756 Eimersleben Funcke - Freystedt
Elizabeth Furguson * 1779 Indiana County + 1850 Mercer -
Gerhard Fusch -
Regine Fütterer -
Fred Ray Gabert * 1871 Alma + 1951 Eau Claire -
Frederick Jr. Gabert * 1907 + 1988 Gabert - Nehls
Homer Gabert Gabert - Nehls
Lenard Gabert Gabert - Nehls
Leslie Gabert Gabert - Nehls
Pearl Gabert Gabert - Nehls
Susanne Elisabeth Gachet (Gachot) -
Adam Fredrik Gadd * 1768 Åbo + 1841 Helsinki Gadd - Fahlenius
Agata Gadd * 1766 + 1809 Gadd - Ullén
Agata Emerentia Gadd * 1765 Åbo + 1827 Gadd - Fahlenius
Barbro Sidonia Gadd * 1776 + 1859 Gadd - Ullén
Charlotta Fridrica Gadd * 1763 Åbo Gadd - Fahlenius
Christina Sophia Gadd * 1776 Åbo Gadd - Fahlenius
Edla Charlotta Gadd * 1773 Åbo Gadd - Fahlenius
Gustava Sidonia Gadd * 1762 Åbo Gadd - Fahlenius
Jacob Adrian Gadd * 1777 + 1832 Gadd - Ullén
Jakob Gadd * 1698 + 1745 Gadd - N.N.
Jonas Adrian Gadd * 1761 Åbo Gadd - Fahlenius
Karl Kristian Gadd * 1764 Pirkkala + 1817 Tampere Gadd - Ullén
Kristian Fredrik Gadd * 1813 Åbo + 1873 Helsinki Gadd - Ullner
Margareta Ulrika Gadd * 1738 + 1772 Gadd - Gottleben
Maria Kristina Gadd * 1736 + 1809 Loimaa Gadd - Gottleben
Nils Christian Gadd * 1731 Pirkkala + 1796 Rahola Gadd - Gottleben
Pehr Adrian Gadd * 1727 + 1797 Gadd - Gottleben
Pehr Adrian Gadd * 1767 Åbo Gadd - Fahlenius
Peter Olofsson Gadd + 1725 Ylöjärvi -
Petter Anders Gadd * 1768 + 1808 Gadd - Ullén
Sara Kristina Gadd * 1763 + 1763 Gadd - Ullén
Sara Lovisa Gadd * 1733 + 1811 Rahola Gadd - Gottleben
Sara Sofia Gadd * 1769 + 1854 Gadd - Ullén
Jonas Henricsson Gädda * 1798 Eugmo + 1854 Jakobstad -
Donald F. Gaikowski * 1928 Watertown + 2003 Sioux Falls Gaikowski - Jutting
Frank Gaikowski * 1900 + 1997 -
Joséphine Gaillard -
Marie Anna Gaillard * Berlin Gaillard - Franc
Simon Gaillard -
Lars Gallenius * 1726 Pietarsaari + 1794 Uusikaarlepyy -
Gabriel Gammal * 1717 Tammela Gammal - Gottleben
Johan Gustaf Gammal * 1719 Tammela + 1771 Punkalaidun Gammal - Gottleben
Petter Gustaf Gammal * 1678 Vöyri + 1731 Mouhijärvi -
Catharina Elisabeth Gants Gants - Voß
Johann Friedrich Gants -
Marie Garaud + 1736 -
Annemarie Gareis * 1885 Buch Gareis - Franke
Joachim Gareis * 1887 Buch Gareis - Franke
Martin Gareis * 1891 Buch Gareis - Franke
Peter Gareis * 1889 Buch Gareis - Franke
Reinhold Gareis * 1858 Berlin -
Catherina Marie Garms * 1845 + 1927 Brisbane Garms - N.N.
Johann Friedrich Garms -
Rebecca Garrett * 1895 Garrett - Weaver
William Mathew Garrett * 1864 -
William Matthew Garrett * 1893 Haynesville + 1977 Port Arthur Garrett - Weaver
Winifred Estelle Garrett * 1920 Port Arthur + 2011 San Antonio Garrett - Gottsleben
Aimé François Garrigues * 1897 Foncouverte + 1985 -
Anna Dorothea Gärtner -
Helen Marguarite Gates * 1917 Bradley + 1988 Irvine -
N.N. Gates -
Marie Louis Gätte (Gaette) -
Cathérine Gauthier -
Friedrich Gawantka -
Maria Gawantka * 1909 + 1966 Rio de Janeiro Gawantka - Gottesleben
Adrienne Emilienne Gayes * 1897 Foncouverte + 1995 St-Marcel-sur-Aude Gayes - Guilhem
Anne Gayes * 1741 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Hilhat
Anne Gayes * 1834 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1911 La Bastide-de-Bousignac Gayes - Bourdil
Anthoyne (Antoine) Gayes * 1652 + 1712 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - N.N.
Antoine Gayes * 1798 Mirepoix + 1850 Mirepoix Gayes - Fajolle
Augusta Paule Marie Gayes * 1920 Pennautier + 1971 Carcassonne Gayes - Bac
Baptiste Gayes * 1826 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Bourdil
Barthélémy Gayes * 1703 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1706 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Dieuxaide
Barthélémy Gayes * 1739 Gayes - Izard
Barthélémy Gayes * 1873 Carcassonne + 1873 Carcassonne Gayes - Senihe
Elisabeth Gayes Gayes - Dieuxaide
François Gayes * 1830 Mirepoix Gayes - Taillefer
François Gayes * 1804 Mirepoix Gayes - Fajolle
François Antoine Joseph Gayes * 1922 Pennautier + 2008 Carcassonne Gayes - Bac
Henri Gayes -
Jacques Gayes -

Database

Title Familien Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben-Voß/Voss-Engelbarts-Gayes
Description Das vollständige Familienarchiv Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben - Voß/Voss - Engelbarts - Gayes finden Sie unter www.gottsleben-genealogie.de
Uploaded 2020-10-20 11:59:58.0
Submitter user's avatar Klaus Gottsleben aus
email
Show all persons of this file