Pauline |
Waldow |
* 1872 Wiesenau (Kr. Guben) + 1945 Neuruppin |
- |
Auguste |
Walewski |
+ 1945 |
- |
Robert |
Walich |
+ 1949 |
- |
Paul |
Walinske |
+ |
- |
Willi |
Walinske |
* 1943 Klein Posenbrück (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1945 Wusterhausen (Dosse) |
Walinske - |
|
Walkhoff |
+ |
- |
Otto |
Walkhoff |
* 1886 Deetz (Kr. Soldin) + 1887 Stettin |
Walkhoff - Heidemann |
Richard |
Walkhoff |
+ 1887 |
- |
|
Wall |
+ 1903 Rufen (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Auguste Henriette Wilhelmine |
Wall |
* 1848 Groß Schönfeld + |
- |
Caroline |
Wall |
+ |
- |
Ferdinand |
Wall |
+ 1945 Wesendahl (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Friederike |
Wall |
* 1811 Görlsdorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1903 Rörchen (Kr. Greifenhagen) |
Wall - Tügge |
Friedrich |
Wall |
+ 1875 |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm Julius |
Wall |
* 1889 Landsberg (W.) + 1891 Grabow a.O. |
Wall - Schmidt |
Ingeborg |
Wall |
+ 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Julius |
Wall |
+ |
- |
Wilhelm* August Ferdinand |
Wall |
* 1849 Königsberg (Nm.) + 1883 Stettin |
Wall - Kuhle |
Anna Maria Emilie |
Wallendorf |
+ 1888 |
- |
Karoline Wilhelmine* |
Wallheim |
+ 1945 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Albert |
Wallis |
+ 1908 Eichführ (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Eduard Julius Albert |
Wallis |
* 1882 Schöneberg (Kr. Soldin) + 1940 Chemnitz |
Wallis - Schneider |
Johanna Minna Marie |
Wallis |
* 1925 Bralitz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Wallis - Seidler |
Otto Friedrich Wilhelm |
Wallis |
+ 1945 |
- |
Christine |
Wallow |
+ 1878 |
- |
Lore |
Wallraff |
+ 1946 |
Wallraff - Müller |
Rudolf |
Wallraff |
+ 1946 |
- |
Selma |
Walluscheck |
+ 1945 |
- |
Andreas |
Walsleben |
+ 1897 |
- |
Ernst |
Walsleben |
* 1829 Frankfurt (O.) + 1897 Stettin |
Walsleben - Loth |
|
Walter |
+ |
Walter - Wandrey |
Albert |
Walter |
+ 1879 |
- |
Albert |
Walter |
+ 1908 |
- |
Anna Auguste Marie |
Walter |
+ 1896 |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Walter |
+ 1887 |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Walter |
+ 1899 |
- |
August |
Walter |
+ 1946 Schönewald (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Auguste |
Walter |
+ 1948 Schwiebus (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Auguste Anna* Luise |
Walter |
+ 1945 |
- |
Bertha |
Walter |
* 1869 Schönewald (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1946 Neuruppin |
Walter - Kiesling |
Christian |
Walter |
+ 1900 |
- |
Christian |
Walter |
+ 1881 |
- |
Emilie |
Walter |
* 1827 Czempin (Provinz Posen) + 1896 Stettin |
- |
Erich |
Walter |
* 1899 Kraazen (Kr. Soldin) + 1900 Pyritz |
Walter - Hartwig |
Ernestine |
Walter |
+ 1877 |
- |
Franz |
Walter |
+ 1945 |
- |
Georg* Gustav |
Walter |
* 1911 Frankfurt (O.) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Walter - Zander |
Gottlieb |
Walter |
+ 1896 |
- |
Gustav |
Walter |
+ 1945 Frankfurt (O.) |
- |
Gustav |
Walter |
+ 1945 Ludwigsruh (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Gustav Adolf |
Walter |
+ 1902 Arnswalde |
- |
Hanni* Hildegard |
Walter |
* 1920 Ludwigsruh (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Walter - Lieske |
Heinrich |
Walter |
* 1881 Schwersenz (Kr. Posen Ost) + |
Walter - Rutschke |
Helene |
Walter |
* 1860 Soldin + 1879 Stettin |
Walter - Julien |
Karl |
Walter |
+ |
- |
Karl Heinrich Paul* |
Walter |
+ |
- |
Mathilde Franziska Auguste |
Walter |
* 1826 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1896 Stettin |
Walter - Pfeil |
Mathilde Rosalie |
Walter |
+ 1892 |
- |
Max |
Walter |
* 1886 Schwiebus (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1947 Sophienstädt (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Walter - Jaske (?) |
Pauline Klara |
Walter |
+ 1945 Meseritz |
- |
Robert Siegfried Georg |
Walter |
* 1875 Arnswalde + |
Walter - Jaster |
Sophie Wilhelmine Juliane |
Walter |
* 1825 Berlin + 1881 Stettin |
Walter - Marten |
Wilhelm |
Walter |
+ |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Walter |
* 1871 Reipzig (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Neuruppin |
- |
|
Walther |
+ |
- |
Amalie Wilhelmine |
Walther |
+ 1882 |
- |
Emilie |
Walther |
+ 1903 Züllichau |
- |
Friedrich |
Walther |
+ 1887 |
- |
Gustav |
Walther |
+ |
- |
Renate |
Walther |
* 1944 Limmritz (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Schönerlinde (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Walther - Zakrsewski |
Wilhelmine |
Walther |
+ 1907 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Walther |
* 1821 Zielenzig (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1887 Stettin |
Walther - Bornemann |
Christian |
Wambeck |
* 1835 + 1881 |
- |
Ernestine Wilhelmine |
Wambeck |
+ 1881 |
- |
Emma* Natalie |
Wandelt |
+ 1945 |
- |
Anna |
Wanderow |
* 1874 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
|
Wandke |
+ |
Wandke - Lehmann |
Ferdinand |
Wandke |
+ 1945 Kräsem (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
Hermann* Karl |
Wandke |
* 1876 Kräsem (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Zepernick (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Wandke - |
Johann Gottfried |
Wandke |
* 1841 Münchsdorf (Kr. Crossen) + 1889 Stettin |
- |
Henriette Luise |
Wandree |
+ |
- |
August Hermann* Julius |
Wandrei |
* 1860 Bayershorst (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + |
Wandrei - Lemke |
Emilie |
Wandrei |
+ 1897 Blumenthal (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Gottlob Heinrich |
Wandrei |
+ 1884 |
- |
Alwine |
Wandrey |
* 1864 Guscht (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1946 Ahrensfelde (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Wandrey - Kühl |
Berta |
Wandrey |
* 1872 Gottschimm (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finowfurt (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Eduard |
Wandrey |
+ Vietz (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Erich |
Wandrey |
* 1884 Leimnitz (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1946 Neuruppin |
Wandrey - Obst |
Feodor |
Wandrey |
+ 1899 Dobersaul (Kr. Crossen) |
- |
Franz |
Wandrey |
+ 1946 Leimnitz (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Hermann* Otto Richard |
Wandrey |
* 1882 Vietz (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1950 Löhme (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Wandrey - Vogt |
Hulda |
Wandrey |
* 1883 Modderwiese (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1946 Wandlitz (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Wandrey - Glöckner |
Karl |
Wandrey |
+ |
- |
Marie* Pauline Selma |
Wandrey |
* 1856 Dobersaul (Kr. Crossen) + |
Wandrey - Leonhardt |
Martha |
Wandrey |
+ 1945 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Wandrey |
+ 1946 |
- |
Elise* Therese |
Wandschaft |
+ 1945 Sydowsaue (Kr. Greifenhagen) |
- |
August |
Wandtke |
+ 1945 Mittwalde (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Ernestine |
Wandtke |
* 1870 Mittwalde (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1945 Wusterhausen (Dosse) |
Wandtke - |
Ferdinand |
Wanke |
+ 1901 Arnswalde |
- |
Gustav Hermann Wilhelm |
Wanke |
* 1875 Sammenthin (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Wanke - Steindamm |
Wilhelm |
Wanner |
+ 1889 |
- |
Anna |
Wappler |
+ |
- |
|
Warband |
+ |
Warband - Kerkow |
Georg Gustav Franz |
Warband |
+ |
- |
Auguste |
Wardin |
+ 1945 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
August |
Warminsky |
+ 1900 |
- |
August Robert |
Warminsky |
* 1881 Pommerzig (Kr. Crossen) + 1900 Stettin |
Warminsky - Marschall |
Martha |
Warnack |
+ 1945 |
- |
Frieda* Margarete |
Warncke |
* 1902 Neudorf (Netzekreis) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Marie |
Warnei |
+ |
- |
Louise |
Warney |
+ 1896 |
- |
Louise |
Warney |
+ 1888 |
- |
Luise |
Warney |
+ |
- |
Martin |
Warney |
* 1847 + 1900 |
- |
Martin Friedrich |
Warney |
* 1852 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
- Warney |
Martin Friedrich Wilhelm |
Warney |
* 1875 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Warney - Rehberg |
Friedrich |
Warnheim |
+ 1880 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Warnheim |
+ 1880 |
Warnheim - Grüneberg |
Wilhelmine |
Warnick |
+ 1898 |
- |
Luise |
Warsewitz |
+ 1906 |
- |
Carl |
Wartenberg |
+ 1907 |
- |
Carl Julius |
Wartenberg |
* 1854 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Wartenberg - Wehlitz |
Franz* August |
Wartenberg |
* 1860 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Wartenberg - Wehlitz |
Otto |
Wartenberg |
* 1859 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1907 Stettin |
Wartenberg - Wehlitz |
Sophie |
Wartenberg |
* 1864 Landsberg (W.) + 1935 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Wartenroth |
+ 1901 |
- |
Anna Rosine |
Waschke |
+ 1881 Alt Küstrinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Irma Ella Frieda |
Waschke |
+ 1945 |
- |
Johanna |
Waschke |
+ 1946 Reichenwalde (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
Karl |
Waschke |
+ 1946 |
- |
Gustav |
Waschkowitz |
* 1868 Scharfenort (Kr. Samter) + 1908 Stettin |
Waschkowitz - Gutschke |
Wilhelm |
Waschkowitz |
+ 1908 Stenschewo |
- |
Eleonore |
Wätjen |
+ 1886 Grabow a.O. |
- |
Bertha |
Watschke |
* 1892 Reichenwalde (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1947 Wandlitz (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Watschke - Losansky |
Hermann |
Watschke |
+ |
- |
Karoline |
Watschke |
+ 1945 |
- |
Sophie |
Wawrzyniak |
+ |
- |
Agnes |
Weber |
+ 1945 Groß Lübbichow (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
Andreas Otto |
Weber |
+ 1894 |
- |
Anna |
Weber |
+ 1908 |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Weber |
+ 1912 Oggerschütz (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Anna* Louise Wilhelmine |
Weber |
* 1872 Arnswalde + |
Weber - Falkenberg |
August |
Weber |
+ 1889 |
- |
Auguste |
Weber |
+ 1901 |
- |
Auguste |
Weber |
+ 1888 |
- |
Bertha* Louise |
Weber |
* 1867 Dölzig (Kr. Soldin) + |
Weber - Röhl |
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Weber |
+ 1879 |
- |
Charlotte |
Weber |
+ 1885 |
- |
Charlotte Auguste Luise* |
Weber |
+ 1946 Küstrin-Kietz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Emil |
Weber |
+ 1900 |
- |
Emil* Hermann Erdmann |
Weber |
* 1863 Giesenthal (Kr. Pyritz) + |
Weber - Falkenberg |
Emilie |
Weber |
+ 1946 Niederwutzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Emma Emilie |
Weber |
* 1870 Landsberg (W.) + |
Weber - Rasek |
Ernstina |
Weber |
* 1880 (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1945 Werneuchen (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Friedrich Julius Franz* |
Weber |
* 1850 Landsberg (W.) + 1885 Stettin |
- Weber |
Fritz |
Weber |
+ 1936 Landsberg (W.) |
- |
Gustav Ulrich |
Weber |
* 1881 Stennewitzer Wiesen (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + |
Weber - Strauß |
Heinrich |
Weber |
+ 1945 Bärwalde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Helene* Mathilde |
Weber |
+ |
- |
Henriette Friederike |
Weber |
* 1830 Friedrich der Große bei Kriescht (Kr. Oststernberg) + |
Weber - Cornetta |
Hermann Ferdinand* |
Weber |
* 1853 Beyersdorf (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + |
Weber - Schulz |
Hermann Otto* Franz |
Weber |
* 1863 Schildberg (Kr. Soldin) + 1940 Pyritz |
Weber - Röhl |
Johann |
Weber |
+ 1879 |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Weber |
+ 1879 Friedrich der Große bei Kriescht (Kr. Oststernberg) |
- |
Johanna Caroline |
Weber |
+ 1899 Arnswalde |
- |
Julius |
Weber |
* 1834 + 1899 |
- |
Julius Hermann* |
Weber |
* 1865 Dölzig (Kr. Soldin) + |
Weber - Röhl |
Karl |
Weber |
+ 1903 |
- |
Karl |
Weber |
* 1838 Berlinchen (Kr. Soldin) + 1895 Stettin |
- |
Margarete* Minna Karoline |
Weber |
+ 1948 Finowfurt (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Maria |
Weber |
+ 1888 Mohrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Marie |
Weber |
+ 1943 Zerpenschleuse (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
- |
Otto |
Weber |
* 1874 Bernstein (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Zepernick (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
- |
Otto* Paul Karl |
Weber |
* 1894 Bärwalde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Weber - Hans |
Paul |
Weber |
* 1899 Reetz (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1900 Stettin |
Weber - Dolgner |
Paul |
Weber |
* 1859 Soldin + 1906 Stettin |
Weber - Zieche |
Paul* Albert Richard |
Weber |
* 1890 Frankfurt (O.) + 1943 Zerpenschleuse (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
- Weber |
Pauline |
Weber |
* 1845 Arnswalde + 1889 Stettin |
Weber - |
Robert* Franz |
Weber |
* 1868 Dölzig (Kr. Soldin) + 1942 Pyritz |
Weber - Röhl |
Sophie |
Weber |
+ 1878 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Weber |
+ 1906 Soldin |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Weber |
+ 1899 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Weber |
+ 1876 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Weber |
* 1793 Uchtdorf (Kr. Greifenhagen) + 1875 Stettin |
- |
|
Webers |
+ 1945 |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm* |
Webers |
* 1883 Klein Dammer (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1945 Neuruppin |
- |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm* |
Webers |
* 1867 Klein Dammer (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Webers - Günter |
Friederike |
Webke |
+ 1945 Friedebergschbruch (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) |
- |
Louis |
Wecker |
+ 1899 |
- |
Max |
Wecker |
* 1877 Sorau + 1899 Stettin |
Wecker - Memering |
Albertine |
Wecklow |
+ 1894 |
- |
Christiane Juliane |
Weckwerth |
+ 1874 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Weckwerth |
+ 1886 |
- |
Pauline |
Wedber |
+ |
- |
Dorothea |
Wedding |
+ 1945 |
- |
Karl |
Wedding |
+ 1945 |
- |
Emilie |
Wedel |
+ 1901 |
- |
Minna |
Wedel |
+ 1898 |
- |
Carl |
Wedell |
+ 1888 Pyritz |
- |