(Ohne) |
Paarmann |
* 1877 Sükow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1877 Sükow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paarmann - Langfeld |
Anna Dorothea Maria |
Paarmann |
* 1866 Sükow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paarmann - Langfeld |
Catharine Dorothea |
Paarmann |
* 1821 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paarmann - Zeggel |
Christian |
Paarmann |
* 1793 Nebelin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1856 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Elisabeth Dorothea Maria |
Paarmann |
* 1838 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1905 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paarmann - Hartmann |
Friedrich |
Paarmann |
* 1872 Sükow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paarmann - Langfeld |
Joachim |
Paarmann |
* 1872 Sükow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1873 Wittenberge/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paarmann - Langfeld |
Joachim Christoph |
Paarmann |
* 1835 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paarmann - Zeggel |
Johann Andreas Georg |
Paarmann |
* 1830 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paarmann - Hartmann |
Johann Friedrich |
Paarmann |
* 1874 Sükow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paarmann - Langfeld |
Johann George Christoph |
Paarmann |
* 1824 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paarmann - Zeggel |
Johann Joachim Christoph Christian |
Paarmann |
* 1822 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paarmann - Zeggel |
Johann Peter Christian Friedrich Lebrecht |
Paarmann |
* 1803 Wilsnack (Bad Wilsnack)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1839 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Peter Heinrich |
Paarmann |
* 1835 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1901 Sükow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paarmann - Zeggel |
Maria |
Paarmann |
* 1833 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1897 Neu Hohenvier (Hohenvier) b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paarmann - Hartmann |
Maria Catharina |
Paarmann |
* 1870 Sükow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paarmann - Langfeld |
Maria Dorothea |
Paarmann |
* 1833 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paarmann - Zeggel |
Wilhelmine Catharine Elisabeth |
Paarmann |
* 1828 Nebelin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paarmann - Zeggel |
Charlotte Dorothee |
Paars |
|
- |
Christian Salomo |
Pabst |
* 1703 Hohenbergen b. Schlotheim/Thüringen/Deutschland + Gumperda/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Christian |
Pabst |
* 1729 Gumperda/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1797 Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Pabst - Glaser |
Maria Dorothea |
Pabst |
* 1759 Gumperda/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1822 Röttelmisch b. Gumperda/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Pabst - Jäckisch |
Susanna Maria |
Pabst |
* 1761 |
Pabst - Jäckisch |
Anna Elisabeth |
Pachtmann |
* 1690 Kleingeschwenda b. Leutenberg/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) + Steinsdorf b. Leutenberg/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Louise |
Padewsky |
* 1768 Stannen b. Judtschen/Ostpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland (?) |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Paepke |
|
- |
Rudolf August Friedrich |
Paepke |
* 1900 Grube b. Wilsnack (Bad Wilsnack)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1900 Grube b. Wilsnack (Bad Wilsnack)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/ Deutschland |
Paepke - Gragert |
Wilhelm Dietrich Ludwig |
Paepke |
* 1870 Mesendorf b. Pritzwalk/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1918 Grube b. Wilsnack (Bad Wilsnack)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
Paepke - Meyer |
Wilhelm Karl |
Paepke |
* 1895 Neu Hohenvier (Hohenvier) b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paepke - Gragert |
Johannes Carl Hugo |
Paetzold |
+ 1950 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Anna Sophia |
Pagenkopf |
* 1773 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pagenkopf - Blumenthal |
Catharina Dorothea |
Pagenkopf |
* 1762 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1828 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pagenkopf - Blumenthal |
Christoph |
Pagenkopf |
* 1695 Garsedow b. Wittenberge/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1752 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Dorothea |
Pagenkopf |
* 1839 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1915 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Pagenkopf |
* 1779 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pagenkopf - Schwarz |
Hartwig Christoph |
Pagenkopf |
* 1735 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1821 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pagenkopf - Muhs |
Hartwig Christoph |
Pagenkopf |
* 1768 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pagenkopf - Blumenthal |
Ilsabe Judith |
Pagenkopf |
* 1766 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1834 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pagenkopf - Blumenthal |
Joachim |
Pagenkopf |
* 1772 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pagenkopf - |
Joachim |
Pagenkopf |
* 1764 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1764 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pagenkopf - Blumenthal |
Joachim |
Pagenkopf |
* 1776 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pagenkopf - Schwarz |
Joachim |
Pagenkopf |
* 1802 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Jochim |
Pagenkopf |
* 1731 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1803 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pagenkopf - Muhs |
Michael |
Pagenkopf |
* 1769 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pagenkopf - Blumenthal |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Pahl |
* 1815 |
Pahl - |
Johann Friederich |
Pahl |
|
- |
Anna Emilia Konradine |
Palatz |
* 1875 Jakobsdorf b. Putlitz/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1932 Wittstock/Dosse//Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Maria |
Paling |
* 1717 Cumlosen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1794 Lütkenwisch b. Lanz/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Carl Wilhelm |
Palm |
* 1836 Neuruppin/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1841 Neuruppin/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Palm - Hardorff |
Friedrich August |
Palm |
* 1834 Neuruppin/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1900 Neuruppin/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Palm - Hardorff |
Friedrich August |
Palm |
* 1811 Zehden/West Chicago/Du Page/Illinois/USApommern/bis 1945 Deutschland + 1852 Neuruppin/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Herrmann Wilhelm Heinrich |
Palm |
* 1840 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1905 Sprottau/Niederschlesien/Schlesien/bis 1945 Deutschland |
Palm - Knüttel |
Hugo Franz Rudolph |
Palm |
* 1839 Neuruppin/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1893 Küdow b. Neuruppin/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Palm - Hardorff |
Joachim Friedrich Heinrich |
Palm |
|
- |
Karl Wilhelm Adolph |
Palm |
* 1842 Neuruppin/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Palm - Hardorff |
Louise Helene Friederike |
Palm |
* 1862 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1863 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Palm - Gragert |
Wilhelm |
Palm |
* 1860 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Palm - Gragert |
Daniel |
Pandrich |
|
- |
Kunigunda |
Pandrich |
* 1608 |
Pandrich - |
Andreas |
Pankow |
|
Pankow - Hallenschleger |
Anna |
Pankow |
* 1678 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pankow - Hallenschleger |
Anna Auguste Marie |
Pankow |
* 1864 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1912 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pankow - Lorenz |
Anna Catharina |
Pankow |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Pankow |
* 1768 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pankow - Muhs |
Anna Luise |
Pankow |
* 1890 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1939 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pankow - Fatke |
Anna Margaretha |
Pankow |
+ 1834 Hohenvier b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Catharina Marie |
Pankow |
|
- |
Catharine |
Pankow |
* 1817 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1842 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Cathrina |
Pankow |
* 1666 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pankow - Hallenschleger |
Christoph Friedrich Wilhelm |
Pankow |
* 1817 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pankow - Lais |
Claß |
Pankow |
|
Pankow - Hallenschleger |
Dorothee |
Pankow |
* 1842 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1915 Hohenvier b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pankow - Pankow |
Elisabeth |
Pankow |
|
Pankow - Hallenschleger |
Emma Luise Minna Friederike |
Pankow |
* 1883 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1941 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pankow - Behn |
Friedrich |
Pankow |
* 1809 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1892 Klein Welle b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pankow - Lais |
Hanß |
Pankow |
* 1668 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pankow - Hallenschleger |
Heinrich |
Pankow |
* 1759 Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1796 |
- |
Jochim |
Pankow |
* 1640 |
- |
Jochim |
Pankow |
* 1671 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1695 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pankow - Hallenschleger |
Johann |
Pankow |
* 1855 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1934 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann |
Pankow |
* 1811 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1886 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pankow - Lais |
Jürgen |
Pankow |
* 1675 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pankow - Hallenschleger |
Margrete |
Pankow |
|
Pankow - Hallenschleger |
Maria |
Pankow |
|
Pankow - Hallenschleger |
Maria |
Pankow |
|
- |
Matthias |
Pankow |
+ 1782 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Peter |
Pankow |
* 1673 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pankow - Hallenschleger |
Samuel |
Pankow |
* 1803 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1851 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pankow - Lais |
Samuel |
Pankow |
* 1774 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1851 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Wilhelm |
Pankow |
|
- |
Christoph |
Pann |
* 1757 Garz b. Havelberg/Prignitz/bis 1952 Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1794 Garz b. Havelberg/Prignitz/bis 1952 Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Hannß |
Parschfeld |
* 1580 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) + Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Martha |
Parschfeld |
* Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Parschfeld - Ezdorff |
Anna |
Parth |
|
- |
Ann Marie |
Paschen |
* 1726 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1790 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Friderica Lowisa Maria |
Paschen |
* 1761 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1814 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Friederike Luise Marie Catharine |
Paschen |
* 1798 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1863 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Ilsabe Dorothea Sabina |
Paschen |
* 1767 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1837 Wolfshagen b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paschen - Maurin |
Johann Friedrich Christopfel |
Paschen |
* 1756 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1826 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Michael |
Paschen |
* 1729 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1782 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Selma Marie |
Paschen |
* 1886 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1964 Klein Linde b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Pate |
* Helle b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1757 Helle b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Minna Ida |
Path |
* 1888 Laaske/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Path - Redlin |
Heinrich Johann Christian |
Path |
* 1854 Lockstädt b. Putlitz/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1911 Laaske/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Muriel P. |
Patterson |
* 1909 New York (New York City)/USA + 1962 Coronado/San Diego County/Kalifornien/USA |
- |
Adelheid Victoria |
Patuschka |
* 1912 Königshütte/Oberschlesien/bis 1922 Deutschland |
- |
Dorothee Catharine |
Patzer |
* 1763 Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1821 Bucha b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Sophia Dorothea |
Pauch |
* 1735 Kiekindemark b. Parchim/Mecklenburg/Mecklenburg-Vorpommern/Deutschland (?) + 1812 Spornitz b. Parchim/Mecklenburg/Mecklenburg-Vorpommern/Deutschland |
Pauch - |
Hans Hinrich |
Pauch |
|
- |
Merten |
Paul |
* 1612 Reckenzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Hanß |
Paulhorn |
* 1595 |
Paulhorn - |
Hanß |
Paulhorn |
+ 1618 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Caroline Friederike |
Pauli |
* 1828 Oschersleben(Bode)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland + 1900 Oschersleben(Bode)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland |
Pauli - Thielebein |
Johann August Christoph |
Pauli |
* 1792 |
Pauli - Niewertt |
Johann Philipp |
Pauli |
+ 1817 Oschersleben(Bode)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Elise Charlotte |
Paulun |
* 1905 Berlin/Deutschland |
Paulun - Schinz |
Friedrich |
Paulun |
* 1870 Auxinnen b. Darkehmen/Ostpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland + 1930 Berlin/Deutschland |
- |
Margarete Elise |
Paulun |
* 1903 Berlin/Deutschland + 1932 Berlin-Tempelhof/Berlin/Deutschland |
Paulun - Schinz |
Anna Margaretha |
Paustian |
* 1707 Laaslich b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1783 Rambow b. Lenzen (Elbe)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Elisabeth |
Paustian |
* 1683 Laaslich b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + Burghagen b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Paustian - |
Wolf |
Paustian |
|
- |
Emeline R. |
Peak |
* 1876 South Bend/St. Joseph County/Indiana/USA + 1953 Chicago/Cook County/Illinois/USA |
- |
Augustine |
Pechmann |
* 1815 Wüstenwetzdorf b. Tömmelsdorf/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) + 1865 |
- |
Christian Gottlob |
Pechmann |
* 1833 Wüstenwetzdorf b. Tömmelsdorf/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- Pechmann |
Elisabeth |
Peers |
|
Peers - Meyer |
Hinrich |
Peers |
|
- |
Donald H. |
Pegler |
* 1927 (Lancaster/Nebraska/USA) + 2008 |
- |
Emerentzia |
Pehmüller |
* 1655 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1741 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pehmüller - |
Hartwich |
Pehmüller |
|
- |
Anna Sophie Elisabeth |
Pein |
* 1855 Reckenthin b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1931 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pein - |
Dorothea Luise |
Pein |
* 1815 Reckenthin b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1879 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pein - Benn |
Emilie Anna |
Pein |
* 1860 Groß Welle (Gumtow)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Pein - Wienecke |
Eva Dorothea |
Pein |
|
- |
Joachim Christoph |
Pein |
* 1828 |
- |
Joachim Heinrich |
Pein |
* 1783 Reckenthin b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1847 Reckenthin b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Kaspar Friedrich |
Pein |
|
- |
(Unbekannt) |
Peipelmann |
|
- |
Marie |
Pelzer |
|
- |
Alma Ida Selma |
Penning |
* 1879 Gülitz (Gülitz-Reetz)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Penning - Mehser |
Anna Dorothea |
Penning |
* 1812 Klein Gottschow b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1898 Premslin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Marie |
Penning |
* 1857 Tangendorf b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
Penning - |
Anne Dorothee |
Penning |
|
- |
Catharina |
Penning |
* 1739 Retzin b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1814 Seddin b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Friedrich Johann Joachim |
Penning |
* 1858 Tacken b. Wolfshagen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Penning - Penning |
Hans Joachim |
Penning |
* 1795 Retzin b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1883 Retzin b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Friederich |
Penning |
* 1775 Tacken b. Wolfshagen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1821 Tacken b. Wolfshagen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Friedrich Christian |
Penning |
* 1847 Gülitz (Gülitz-Reetz)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1906 Gülitz (Gülitz-Reetz)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Christian |
Penning |
|
- |
Johann Joachim |
Penning |
|
- |
Johann Joachim Matthias |
Penning |
* 1814 Tacken b. Wolfshagen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1845 Tacken b. Wolfshagen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Penning - Krenzlin |
Marie Elisabeth |
Penning |
* 1832 + 1887 Tacken b. Wolfshagen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Sophie Friederike Louise |
Penning |
* 1841 Streesow b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1908 Reetz (Gülitz-Reetz)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Wilhelm Christian Friedrich |
Penning |
* 1873 Gülitz (Gülitz-Reetz)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Penning - Mehser |
Regina Sibylla |
Penscher |
* Pößneck/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Anna Nancy |
Periez de Bourdet |
* 1777 Rastatt/Baden-Württemberg/Deutschland + 1820 Mieschitz/Měšice/Böhmen/bis 1918 Österreich-Ungarn |
- |
Jaques |
Perjean |
* 1560 + 1623 |
- |
Judith |
Perjean |
* 1613 |
- |
Paul |
Perjean |
* 1594 |
Perjean - N.N. |
Sara |
Perjean |
* 1618 Ludweiler b. Völklingen/Saarland/Deutschland + 1683 Landonvillers/Landenweiler b. Courcelles-Chaussy/Kurzel//Lothringen/Frankreich |
Perjean - N.N. |
David |
Perrenoud |
|
- |
David |
Perrenoud |
* 1727 Judtschen/Ostpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland + 1782 Groß Wersmeningken b. Judtschen/Ostpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland |
Perrenoud - Ganguin |
Justina |
Pešíková von Komárov |
|
- |
Sibylla Catharina |
Pestel |
* 1695 Ziegenrück/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1720 Ziegenrück/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Maria |
Peter |
* 1793 Klein-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland + 1857 Klein-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Peter |
|
- |
Emilie Wilhelmine Amalie |
Petereitus |
* 1847 Stettin/Pommern/bis 1945 Deutschland + 1895 Charlottenburg (Berlin-Charlottenburg)/Berlin/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Elisabet |
Peters |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Peters |
* 1807 Groß Woltersdorf/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
Peters - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Peters |
* 1714 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Peters - Grube |
Anna Ilsabe |
Peters |
* Spiegelhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1815 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Peters |
* Oschersleben(Bode)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland (?) + Oschersleben(Bode)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland |
- |
Catharina |
Peters |
* Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Peters - Jacobs |
Catharina Dorothea |
Peters |
* 1807 Wolfshagen b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1846 Falkenhagen b. Pritzwalk/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Peters - Schreib |
Catharina Maria |
Peters |
* 1832 Schönfeld b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1871 Schönfeld b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Christian Albrecht |
Peters |
* 1803 Wolfshagen b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Peters - Schreib |
Daniel |
Peters |
* 1647 + 1676 Spiegelhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Dorothee Elisabeth |
Peters |
* 1746 + 1809 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Friedrich |
Peters |
|
- |
Friedrich |
Peters |
|
- |
Georg Joachim |
Peters |
|
- |
Georgius |
Peters |
* Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Peters - Jacobs |
Gürgen |
Peters |
* 1620 Schilde b. Weisen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1707 |
- |
Hanß Albrecht |
Peters |
* 1743 + 1815 Wolfshagen b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Heinrich |
Peters |
* 1845 Pinnow b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1904 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Peters - Beese |
Hermann Georg |
Peters |
* 1852 Premslin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Peters - Boddin |
Hermann Wilhelm Otto |
Peters |
* 1862 Groß Lüben b. Bad Wilsnack/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Jacob |
Peters |
|
- |
Joachimus |
Peters |
* Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Peters - Jacobs |
Johann Heinrich |
Peters |
|
- |
Johann Joachim Friedrich Erdmann Christian Jürgen |
Peters |
* 1819 Premslin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1888 Premslin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johannes |
Peters |
* Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Peters - Jacobs |
Katharine Elisabeth |
Peters |
* 1789 + 1860 Schönfeld b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha Elisabetha |
Peters |
* 1708 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Peters - Grube |
Maria |
Peters |
+ 1865 Dähre b. Salzwedel/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Maria |
Peters |
* 1709 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Peters - Grube |
Maria Margaretha Charlotte |
Peters |
* 1805 Wolfshagen b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Peters - Schreib |
Michel |
Peters |
* 1676 Spiegelhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + Spiegelhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Peters - Rott |
Catharina Magdalena |
Petersen |
* 1820 Stenderup b. Gelting/Angeln/Schleswig-Holstein/Deutschland + 1849 Eckernförde/Schleswig/Schleswig-Holstein/Deutschland |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Petersen |
* 1865 Flensburg/Schleswig/Schleswig-Holstein/Deutschland + 1927 Harburg/Elbe (Hamburg-Harburg)/Hamburg/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Agnes |
Petri |
|
- |