Sophia Charlotte |
Siebentritten |
|
- |
Richard Robert Reinhold |
Siebert |
* 1874 Küstrin b. Königsberg Nm./Neumark/bis 1945 Deutschland + 1960 Berlin/Deutschland |
- |
Emilie Friederike Pauline |
Siefert |
* 1847 Polzin (Bad Polzin)/Hinterpommern/Pommern/bis 1945 Deutschland + 1900 Bärwalde b. Neustettin/Hinterpommern/Pommern/bis 1945 Deutschland |
- |
Janet L. |
Siefert |
* 1955 Denver/Colorado/USA + 2015 |
- |
(Ohne) |
Siegel |
* 1731 Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Siegel - Reuter |
Anna Margaretha |
Siegel |
* 1756 Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1815 Drognitz/ Thüringen/Deutschland |
Siegel - Matz |
Christiana Catharina |
Siegel |
* 1770 Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Siegel - Matz |
Elisabetha Barbara |
Siegel |
* 1767 Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Siegel - Matz |
Georg Christian |
Siegel |
* 1728 Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland + Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Siegel - Reuter |
Hanns Heinrich |
Siegel |
* 1759 Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1759 |
Siegel - Matz |
Johann Christian |
Siegel |
* 1716 Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1716 Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Siegel - Reuter |
Johann Christian |
Siegel |
* 1763 Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1835 |
Siegel - Matz |
Johann Georg |
Siegel |
* 1686 + Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Siegel |
* 1725 + Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Siegel |
* 1725 Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Siegel - Reuter |
Johann Nicolaus |
Siegel |
* 1755 Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Siegel - Matz |
Rosiena Barbara |
Siegel |
* 1720 Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Siegel - Reuter |
Sybilla Christiana |
Siegel |
* 1733 Goßwitz b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1810 Großkamsdorf b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Siegel - Reuter |
Franz |
Siegmund |
* 1862 Nackenheim/Rheinland-Pfalz/Deutschland + 1922 Wiesbaden/Hessen/Deutschland |
Siegmund - Gentil |
Katharina Jakobina |
Siegmund |
* 1893 Seckenheim b. Mannheim/Baden-Württemberg/Deutschland + 1961 Duisburg/Nordrhein-Westfalen/Deutschland |
Siegmund - Gillet |
Valentin |
Siegmund |
* 1830 Nierstein//Rheinland-Pfalz/Deutschland + 1894 Oppenheim/Rheinland-Pfalz/Deutschland |
- |
Thies |
Siemers |
|
- Eggebrecht |
Tugendreich |
Siemers |
|
Siemers - Wulf |
Andreas |
Siepen |
|
- |
Sibilla Margaretha |
Siepen |
* 1652 Knau b. Pößneck/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
Siepen - N.N. |
Ilse |
Siepke |
* 1665 + 1727 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Siepke - Sellies |
Kersten |
Siepke |
* 1630 + 1700 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Catharina Dorothea |
Sievert |
* 1841 Kuhsdorf b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1901 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Dorothee |
Sievert |
|
- |
Maria Dorothea Christina |
Sievert |
|
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Sievert |
* 1825 Groß Langerwisch (Helle) b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1902 Seddin b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Michael |
Sigelein |
* 1630 Pettneu am Arlberg/Tirol/Österreich + 1708 Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Elisabeth Margaretha |
Sillich |
* 1692 + Kolba b. Oppurg/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Dorothee |
Simmert |
|
- |
Edward L. |
Simon |
* 1862 Peoria/Peoria County/Illinois/USA + 1938 |
- |
Dorothea |
Singer |
* 1559 Sonderhofen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1616 Sonderhofen/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Hanne Juliane Charlotte |
Sinow |
* 1791 Wulfsahl (Karrenzin)/Mecklenburg/Mecklenburg-Vorpommern/Deutschland (?) + 1835 Wulfsahl (Karrenzin)/Mecklenburg/Mecklenburg-Vorpommern/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Sippach |
* 1636 Trockenborn (Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf)/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1719 Trockenborn (Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Sippach - Möser |
Facius |
Sippach |
+ 1592 |
- |
Hans |
Sippach |
|
Sippach - N.N. |
Johannes |
Sippach |
* 1639 Trockenborn (Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Sippach - Möser |
Nicol |
Sippach |
* 1633 Trockenborn (Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Sippach - Möser |
Wolff |
Sippach |
+ 1661 |
Sippach - N.N. |
Wolff |
Sippach |
* 1631 Trockenborn (Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Sippach - Möser |
Catharina |
Sippel |
* 1675 Zollgrün b. Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Sippel - N.N. |
Georg |
Sippel |
|
- |
Georg |
Sippel |
* 1678 Zollgrün b. Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Sippel - N.N. |
Jobst |
Sippel |
* Zollgrün b. Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Sippel - N.N. |
Johann David |
Sippel |
* Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1795 Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Sippel - Zeuner |
Johann Georg |
Sippel |
* Zollgrün b. Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland + Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Sippel - N.N. |
Johann Georg |
Sippel |
* Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1771 Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Sippel - Zeuner |
Maria Dorothea |
Sippel |
* Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1760 Zollgrün b. Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Sippel - Zeuner |
Maria Sabina |
Sippel |
* Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Sippel - Zeuner |
Johanne Juliane |
Sittig |
|
- |
Elisabetha |
Sittler |
* 1629 im Thurgau/Schweiz + Hochstadt (Maintal) b. Hanau/Hessen/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Peter |
Sittler |
* Rüsselsheim/Hessen/Deutschland + 1739 Hochstadt (Maintal) b. Hanau/Hessen/Deutschland |
- |
Catharina Dorothea |
Sitzer |
* 1803 Bentwisch b. Wittenberge/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Sitzer - Wolgast |
Joachim |
Sitzer |
+ 1805 Klein Breese (Breese)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Sitzer |
* 1779 + 1843 Bentwisch b. Wittenberge/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Sitzer - |
Agneß Dorothea |
Siwert |
* 1735 Seetz b. Garlin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1797 Bootz b. Garlin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Urte |
Skroblinyte |
+ 1779 |
- |
Leon Gary |
Smith |
* 1922 Chicago/Cook County/Illinois/USA + 1990 Elmhurst/DuPage County/Illinois/USA |
- |
Emma Auguste Therese |
Söffky |
* 1872 Treptow a. Tollense (Altentreptow)/Vorpommern/Mecklenburg-Vorpommern/Deutschland + 1908 Pritzwalk/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Sölch |
* 1793 Ottengrün b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland + 1860 Ottengrün b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Söller |
|
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Söllner |
* 1698 Lichtenhain b. Gräfenthal/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1769 |
Söllner - N.N. |
Hanß Conrad |
Söllner |
* 1672 + 1743 Lichtenhain b. Gräfenthal/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Maria Margaretha |
Söllner |
|
- |
(Ohne) |
Sommer |
* 1816 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Anton |
Sommer |
* 1860 Schachten b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland + 1898 Schachten b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland |
Sommer - Schöner |
Bartholomus |
Sommer |
* Pograth/Böhmen/bis 1918 Österreich-Ungarn |
Sommer - N.N. |
Christian Adam |
Sommer |
* 1772 + 1808 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Ernst |
Sommer |
* 1808 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Sommer - Husfeld |
Georg Lorenz |
Sommer |
* 1825 Ottengrün b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland + 1908 Schachten b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland |
Sommer - Sölch |
Hans |
Sommer |
|
- |
Joachim Christoph |
Sommer |
* 1802 |
Sommer - Husfeld |
Johann |
Sommer |
|
- |
Johann Adam |
Sommer |
* 1793 Ottengrün b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland + 1860 Ernestgrün b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland |
Sommer - Schmidt |
Johann Anton |
Sommer |
* 1814 Ottengrün b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland + 1877 Ottengrün b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland |
Sommer - Sölch |
Johann Baptist |
Sommer |
* 1855 Schachten b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1925 Schachten b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
Sommer - Schöner |
Johann Jochim |
Sommer |
* 1774 Kuhbier b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1824 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Sommer - |
Josef |
Sommer |
* 1789 Ottengrün b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland |
Sommer - Schmidt |
Josef Georg |
Sommer |
* 1822 Ottengrün b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland + 1868 Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland |
Sommer - Sölch |
Lorentz |
Sommer |
+ 1681 Röttelmisch b. Gumperda/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Louise |
Sommer |
* 1821 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Margareta |
Sommer |
* 1863 Schachten b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland |
Sommer - Schöner |
Margretha |
Sommer |
+ 1683 |
Sommer - |
Maria Dorothea |
Sommer |
* 1813 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Wolfgang |
Sommer |
* Ottengrün b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland + 1901 Ottengrün b. Neualbenreuth/Bayern/Deutschland |
Sommer - Sölch |
Anna Catharina Maria Dorothea |
Sonne |
* Reckenzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1835 Reckenzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
Sonne - Becker |
Joachim Stoffel |
Sonne |
|
- |
Johann Joachim |
Sonne |
* Warnow (Groß Warnow) b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1830 Reckenzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Sonne - |
Catharina Marie |
Sonnenberg |
* 1818 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1850 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Sonnenberg - Mewes |
Eva |
Sonnenberg |
* 1752 + 1805 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Heinrich |
Sonnenberg |
* 1780 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1837 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Ilsa |
Sonnenberg |
* 1741 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1795 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Joachim |
Sonnenberg |
* 1744 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1795 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Joachim Friedrich |
Sonnenberg |
|
- |
Ludwig |
Sonnenberg |
* 1817 Groß Werzin b. Viesecke/Prignitz/ Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1896 Groß Werzin b. Viesecke/Prignitz/ Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Sonnenberg - Schulze |
Ludwig |
Sonnenberg |
* 1782 + 1856 Groß Werzin b. Viesecke/Prignitz/ Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Maria Caroline |
Sonnenberg |
* 1828 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1894 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Sonnenberg - Mewes |
Sophie Dorothea |
Sonnenberg |
* 1843 Tangendorf b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1874 Tangendorf b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Sonnenberg - Maass |
Johann |
Sorgenfrei |
* 1825 (Brandenburg/Deutschland) + 1898 Blue Island/Cook County/Illinois/USA |
- |
Sophie |
Sorgenfrei |
* 1854 Blue Island/Cook County/Illinois/USA + 1934 Blue Island/Cook County/Illinois/USA |
Sorgenfrei - Krüger |
George |
Sosath |
* 1820 Groß Leppin b. Glöwen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1850 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Sosath - Frahm |
Jochen |
Sosath |
* 1771 Legde b. Wilsnack (Bad Wilsnack)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1846 Groß Leppin b. Glöwen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johanne Caroline |
Spahn |
* 1811 + 1861 Kliestow b. Trebbin/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Louise Katherine Elizabeth |
Spatz |
* 1905 Walton/Lancaster County/Nebraska/USA + 1996 Walton/Lancaster County/Nebraska/USA |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Speckhahn |
|
- |
Wilhelm Reinhold |
Speckhahn |
* 1879 Stendal/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland + 1954 Berlin-Neukölln/Berlin/Deutschland |
Speckhahn - Gaertner |
Barbara |
Spenkuch |
* 1714 Riedenheim/Bayern/Deutschland + 1757 Baldersheim b. Aub/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Charlotte Marie Dorothee |
Spenn |
* 1800 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1887 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Spenn |
* 1833 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
X |
Spenn |
+ 1718 |
- |
Hans Gürgen |
Sperr |
* 1743 + 1798 Vahrnow (Gülitz-Reetz)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Karl August Hermann |
Spielberg |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Spieß |
* 1629 Mainstockheim/Bayern/Deutschland |
Spieß - Hofmann |
Hans |
Spieß |
* 1585 + 1633 Mainstockheim/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Johann |
Spieß |
* 1570 Riedenheim/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1630 Riedenheim/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Spieß |
* 1600 Riedenheim/Bayern/Deutschland + 1635 Riedenheim/Bayern/Deutschland |
Spieß - N.N. |
Martin |
Spitznagel |
* 1604 Wolkshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1664 Wolkshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Splitt |
|
- |
Adam |
Spöck |
+ 1687 Leutenberg/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Hanß Erhard |
Spöck |
* 1688 Oppurg/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Spöck - Günther |
Hanß Erhard |
Spöck |
* Leutenberg/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
Spöck - |
Anna |
Spönlein |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Spörk |
|
- |
Bertha Ernestine Christiane Karoline |
Spormann |
* 1875 Ilsenburg (Harz)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland + 1965 Burghagen b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Spormann - Schneefuß |
Christian Heinrich Ludwig Gottlieb |
Spormann |
* 1804 Ilsenburg (Harz)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland + 1885 Ilsenburg (Harz)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland |
Spormann - Riefenstahl |
Hermann Anton Julius |
Spormann |
* 1839 Ilsenburg (Harz)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland + 1899 |
Spormann - Schulze |
Jahann Ludewig Christoph |
Spormann |
* 1746 + 1820 Ilsenburg (Harz)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland |
Spormann - Beyer |
Johann Andreas |
Spormann |
* 1726 Braunlage/Niedersachsen/Deutschland + 1807 Ilsenburg (Harz)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland |
- |
Ludewig Siegfried |
Spormann |
* 1777 Ilsenburg (Harz)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland + 1833 Ilsenburg (Harz)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland |
Spormann - Meers |
Otto Carl Heinrich |
Spormann |
* 1839 Ilsenburg (Harz)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland |
Spormann - Schulze |
Catharina Dorothea |
Sprung |
* 1791 |
- |
Ilse Dorothea |
Sprung |
* 1756 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1808 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Joachim Daniel |
Sprung |
* 1725 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1801 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Sprung - |
Jochen |
Sprung |
|
- |
Jochen Daniel |
Sprung |
* 1753 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1789 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Christian |
Sprung |
* 1762 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1816 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Agnes Minna Erna |
Staack |
* 1895 + 1943 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Staack - |
Anna Ilsabe |
Staack |
+ 1834 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Staack - Pankow |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Staack |
|
Staack - Wulf |
Christian |
Staack |
* 1826 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1906 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Staack - Freitag |
Christoffel |
Staack |
|
Staack - Gerloff |
Claus |
Staack |
|
- |
Dorothee Christine Elisabeth |
Staack |
* 1785 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1827 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Staack - |
George |
Staack |
+ 1809 |
- |
Hans |
Staack |
|
Staack - Gerloff |
Hans Joachim Albert |
Staack |
|
- |
Ida |
Staack |
* 1877 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1955 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Staack - Freitag |
Johann Christoph |
Staack |
|
- |
Louise |
Staack |
* 1868 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1935 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Staack - Freitag |
Samuel |
Staack |
* 1798 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1874 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Hans |
Staal |
|
- |
Melchior |
Staal |
|
Staal - |
Adam |
Stäckel |
+ 1851 Naumburg/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland |
- |
Wilhelmine Amalie |
Stäckel |
* 1819 Naumburg/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland (?) + 1867 Berlin/Deutschland (?) |
Stäckel - |
Erna C. |
Stadelman |
* 1887 (Illionis/USA) + 1977 Milwaukee/Milwaukee County/Wisconsin/USA |
- |
Johann Daniel |
Staegemann |
|
- |
Rhoda Edna |
Staehr |
* 1923 Kearney/Buffalo County/Nebraska/USA + 2006 Lincoln/Lancaster County/Nebraska/USA |
- |
(Ohne) |
Stahl |
* 1863 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1863 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Stahl |
(Ohne) |
Stahl |
* 1905 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Gragert |
(Ohne) |
Stahl |
* 1905 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Gragert |
Anna Frida Selma |
Stahl |
* 1904 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1904 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Gragert |
Carl Friedrich |
Stahl |
* 1855 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1859 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Stahl |
Christian Friedrich Ludwig |
Stahl |
* 1821 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Otte |
Christine Dorothee |
Stahl |
* 1823 + 1900 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Otte |
Else Minna Ida |
Stahl |
* 1901 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1972 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Gragert |
Friedrich Joachim |
Stahl |
* 1852 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1872 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Stahl |
Hedwig Anna Marie |
Stahl |
* 1900 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1900 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Gragert |
Heinrich Christoph Friedrich |
Stahl |
* 1859 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1859 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Stahl |
Joachim Friedrich |
Stahl |
* 1788 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1865 Sargleben b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Stropp |
Joachim Wilhelm |
Stahl |
* 1860 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Stahl |
Johann Friedrich |
Stahl |
* 1848 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Stahl |
Johann Heinrich |
Stahl |
* 1829 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1917 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Hansen |
Johann Heinrich |
Stahl |
* 1785 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1855 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Heinrich Friedrich |
Stahl |
* 1864 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Stahl |
Johann Joachim |
Stahl |
* 1818 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1888 Berlin/Deutschland |
Stahl - Otte |
Johann Joachim |
Stahl |
* 1847 Schönfeld b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1917 Schönfeld b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Jürgen |
Stahl |
* 1754 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Karl Wilhelm Friedrich |
Stahl |
* 1897 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Gragert |
Liesbeth Marie Emma |
Stahl |
* 1899 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Gragert |
Marie Caroline Ida |
Stahl |
* 1868 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1940 Hamburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Stahl |
Marie Dorothee |
Stahl |
* 1858 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1858 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Stahl |
Marie Henriette |
Stahl |
* 1846 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Stahl |
Martha Anna Emma |
Stahl |
* 1901 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1970 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Gragert |
Sophie |
Stahl |
+ Wittenberge/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Wilhelm Friedrich August |
Stahl |
* 1872 Steinberg b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1939 Wüsten-Buchholz b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Schulz |
Wilhelmine Marie |
Stahl |
* 1850 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stahl - Stahl |
Anna |
Šťáhlavská von Doupov |
|
- |
Sebastian |
Stang |
* 1644 Randersacker/Bayern/Deutschland + 1676 Randersacker/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Regina |
Stange |
* 1753 + 1838 Wilsdruff/Sachsen/Deutschland |
Stange - Funcke |
Gottfried |
Stange |
* 1703 + 1774 Wilsdruff/Sachsen/Deutschland |
- |
Gottlieb |
Stange |
* 1731 + 1760 Wilsdruff/Sachsen/Deutschland |
Stange - N.N. |
Anna Dorothea |
Stapelfeldt |
+ 1811 Tacken b. Wolfshagen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Lori |
Stapenhorst |
|
- |
Dorothee |
Stappenbeck |
* 1852 + 1926 Dergenthin b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Wilhelmine Friederike |
Stappenbeck |
* 1875 Groß Wegenitz b. Beuster/Altmark/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland |
- Stappenbeck |
Andreas |
Staps |
+ 1768 Tröbnitz b. Stadtroda/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
- |