Jochim |
Stelle |
+ 1737 Bälow b. Rühstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Maria |
Stelle |
* 1712 Bälow b. Rühstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1789 Schilde b. Weisen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stelle - Porath |
Carl |
Stenger |
* 1819 Albstadt (Alzenau)/Bayern/Deutschland + 1896 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland |
Stenger - Trageser |
Carl |
Stenger |
+ 1865 Albstadt (Alzenau)/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Catharina |
Stephard |
|
- |
Mary Melissa |
Stephenson |
* 1833 (Morgan County/Alabama/USA) + 1910 (Howard County/Arkansas/USA) |
- |
Johannes |
Stepper |
* 1740 Hausheim (?) b. Neumarkt/Oberpf.//Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Maria |
Sterber |
|
- |
Charlotte |
Stern |
|
Stern - |
Christoph |
Stern |
|
- |
Christian |
Sterzbach |
|
Sterzbach - Sür |
Elisabetha |
Sterzbach |
+ 1748 Mainstockheim/Bayern/Deutschland |
Sterzbach - Rasp |
Georg |
Sterzbach |
+ 1728 Mainstockheim/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
Sterzbach - Lienhardt |
Sebastian |
Sterzbach |
* 1560 + 1617 Mainstockheim/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Philipp |
Steuer |
|
- |
Johann Philipp |
Steuer |
* 1790 Zickeritz b. Könnern/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland + 1851 Warnow (Groß Warnow) b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Steuer - Bartholomäus |
Marie Louise |
Steuer |
* 1834 Warnow (Groß Warnow) b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1893 Warnow (Groß Warnow) b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Steuer - Woltersdorf |
Donald Warner |
Stewart |
* 1923 Lincoln/Lancaster County/Nebraska/USA + 1951 (Essex County/Massachusetts/USA) |
- |
Mariane |
Stibani |
* 1829 + 1876 Biadki b. Krotoschin/Posen/bis 1919 Deutschland |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Stibritz |
* Oppurg/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Elisabeth |
Stiebar von Buttenheim |
|
Stiebar von Buttenheim - N.N. |
Hans |
Stiebar von Buttenheim |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Stiefel |
|
- |
Amalie Dorothee Elisabeth |
Stieger |
* 1845 Neuhausen b. Berge/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1910 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stieger - |
Johann |
Stieger |
|
- |
Anna |
Stieglitz |
* 1617 Sulzdorf b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1659 Sulzdorf b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Peter |
Stielman |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Stieper |
* 1683 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1754 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Hans Michael |
Stieper |
* 1737 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1778 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
Stier |
* 1640 Rodenbach b. Hanau/Hessen/Deutschland (?) + 1680 Ostheim (Nidderau)/Hessen/Deutschland |
Stier - N.N. |
Henrich |
Stier |
* 1635 |
Stier - N.N. |
Johann |
Stier |
* Rodenbach b. Hanau/Hessen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Joachim |
Stighart |
|
- |
Joachim Christoph |
Stighart |
* 1870 Laaslich b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
Stighart - |
Paul Friedrich Carl |
Stighart |
* 1896 Reetz (Gülitz-Reetz)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stighart - Muhs |
Mett |
Stignaudt |
|
- |
Nikolaus |
Stinzing |
* 1640 |
- |
(Ohne) |
Stöckel |
* 1798 Positz (Kolba) b. Oppurg/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1798 Positz (Kolba) b. Oppurg/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Stöckel - Fritzsche |
Johann Friedrich |
Stöckel |
* 1788 Positz (Kolba) b. Oppurg/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Stöckel - Fritzsche |
Johann Michael |
Stöckel |
* 1799 Positz (Kolba) b. Oppurg/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1801 |
Stöckel - Fritzsche |
Johann Sigmund |
Stöckel |
* Weira/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Johanna Maria Rosina |
Stöckel |
* 1792 Positz (Kolba) b. Oppurg/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1870 |
Stöckel - Fritzsche |
Karl Hermann |
Stöckert |
* 1866 Wernburg b. Pößneck/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Elsa Margaretha |
Stockhusen |
* 1906 Tinsdal b. Rissen (Hamburg-Rissen)/Hamburg/Deutschland + 1971 Hamburg/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Alice |
Stoessiger |
* 1885 Clinton/Clinton County/Iowa/USA + 1934 Chicago/Cook County/Illinois/USA |
- |
Hartwig |
Stoffel |
* 1656 + 1699 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Ilse |
Stoffel |
* 1681 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1701 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stoffel - Bölen |
Maria |
Stoffel |
* Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1693 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stoffel - Bölen |
Dorothee Emilie |
Stölke |
* 1849 Glöwen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1924 Wittenberge/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Elisabeth |
Stoll |
* 1650 Randersacker/Bayern/Deutschland + 1715 Randersacker/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Johann |
Stoll |
* 1610 Acholshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1673 Acholshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Bernhard |
Stoll |
* 1662 Acholshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1733 Acholshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland |
Stoll - Scheffner |
Johann Martin |
Stoll |
* 1694 Acholshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1738 Acholshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland |
Stoll - Kraus |
Maria Apollonia |
Stoll |
* 1722 Acholshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1754 Acholshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland |
Stoll - Staub |
Martin |
Stoll |
* 1580 Ilmspan b. Großrinderfeld/Baden-Württemberg/Deutschland (?) + 1637 Acholshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Peter |
Stoll |
|
- |
Thomas Joseph |
Stoll |
* 1797 Randersacker/Bayern/Deutschland + 1862 Randersacker/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
- |
August |
Stolle |
|
- |
Carl Ludwig August |
Stolle |
* 1857 Treuenbrietzen/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
Stolle - |
Anna Agatha |
Stolz |
* 1809 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland |
Stolz - Schuh |
Anna Katharina |
Stolz |
* 1813 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland + 1813 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland |
Stolz - Schuh |
Johann Georg |
Stolz |
* 1778 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland + 1847 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland |
Stolz - Becker |
Johann Georg |
Stolz |
* 1806 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland + 1814 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland |
Stolz - Schinz |
Johann Georg |
Stolz |
* 1803 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland |
Stolz - Schinz |
Johann Georg |
Stolz |
* 1815 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland |
Stolz - Schuh |
Johann Nicolaus |
Stolz |
* 1739 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland + 1805 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Nicolaus |
Stolz |
* 1810 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland + 1882 |
Stolz - Schuh |
Johann Peter |
Stolz |
* 1816 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland + 1870 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland |
Stolz - Schuh |
Johann Philipp |
Stolz |
* 1817 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland + 1896 |
Stolz - Schuh |
Johannes |
Stolz |
* 1799 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland + 1863 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland |
Stolz - Schinz |
Marie Sophie |
Stolz |
* 1745 |
- |
Michael |
Stolz |
* 1804 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland |
Stolz - Schinz |
Wilhelm |
Stolz |
* 1812 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland + 1812 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland |
Stolz - Schuh |
Hanß Nicol |
Stöpß |
* 1729 Dobian b. Krölpa b. Ranis/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1802 Dobian b. Krölpa b. Ranis/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Stöpß |
* 1765 Dobian b. Krölpa b. Ranis/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1822 Dobian b. Krölpa b. Ranis/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Stöpß - Hölzer |
Andreas Christoph |
Storbeck |
* 1796 Glöwen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1861 Glöwen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Arthur Christian Willi |
Storbeck |
* 1902 Nebelin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1958 Nebelin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Storbeck - Fehrmann |
Bertha |
Storbeck |
* 1906 Hamburg/Deutschland + 1944 Hamburg/Deutschland |
- |
Christian Friedrich Wilhelm |
Storbeck |
* 1866 Nebelin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1940 Nebelin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Elli Anna Martha |
Storbeck |
* 1901 Nebelin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1973 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Storbeck - Fehrmann |
Hedwig Gertrud Ida |
Storbeck |
* 1903 + 1904 Nebelin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Storbeck - Fehrmann |
Hulda Ella Minna |
Storbeck |
* 1913 Nebelin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Storbeck - Fehrmann |
Otto |
Storbeck |
* 1824 Storbeckshof b. Glöwen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1887 Burghagen b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Wally Hulda Anna |
Storbeck |
* 1910 Nebelin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Storbeck - Fehrmann |
Maria Sabina |
Storck |
* 1700 Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland + 1732 Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Maria Barbara |
Stößer |
* 1695 Allersheim b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1723 |
- |
Paul |
Stößer |
* 1687 Moos b. Geroldshausen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1721 Gützingen b. Bütthard/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Christina |
Stößner |
* Schmorda b. Ranis/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Stotfalk |
* 1741 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1743 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stotfalk - Schröder |
Anna Dorothea |
Stotfalk |
* 1744 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1751 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stotfalk - Schröder |
Anna Maria |
Stotfalk |
* 1753 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1757 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stotfalk - Kröger |
Christin-Marie |
Stotfalk |
* 1751 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1757 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stotfalk - Kröger |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Stotfalk |
* 1737 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1798 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stotfalk - Schröder |
Hans Albrecht |
Stotfalk |
* 1760 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stotfalk - Kröger |
Hanß Joachim |
Stotfalk |
* 1740 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stotfalk - Schröder |
Hans Michael |
Stotfalk |
* 1759 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1759 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stotfalk - Kröger |
Hans Michael |
Stotfalk |
* 1709 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1767 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stotfalk - Stieper |
Jochen Friedrich |
Stotfalk |
* 1757 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1758 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stotfalk - Kröger |
Magdalen Catharin |
Stotfalk |
* 1748 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stotfalk - Kröger |
Matthias Heinrich |
Stotfalk |
* 1747 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stotfalk - Kröger |
Peter |
Stotfalk |
* 1677 + 1737 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Georg |
Straub |
* 1622 + |
- |
Margaretha Salome |
Straub |
* 1732 Sommerhausen/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1804 Mainstockheim/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Therese |
Straubel |
|
- |
Caroline |
Streger |
* 1840 Schilde b. Weisen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1917 Bentwisch b. Wittenberge/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Streger - Kaak |
Michael |
Streger |
* 1807 Schilde b. Weisen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1878 Wentdorf b. Cumlosen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Maria Barbara |
Streit |
|
- |
Elisabetha Catharina |
Streitberger |
* 1677 Birkigt b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) + 1757 Dobian b. Krölpa b. Ranis/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Strempel |
* Ostheim (Nidderau)/Hessen/Deutschland + 1725 Ostheim (Nidderau)/Hessen/Deutschland |
Strempel - Schinz |
Johann Nicolaus |
Strempel |
* 1697 Rückingen (Erlensee)/Hessen/Deutschland + 1751 Ostheim (Nidderau)/Hessen/Deutschland |
Strempel - |
Johann Peter |
Strempel |
* Ostheim (Nidderau)/Hessen/Deutschland + 1767 Ostheim (Nidderau)/Hessen/Deutschland |
Strempel - Schinz |
Johannes |
Strempel |
+ 1725 Rückingen (Erlensee)/Hessen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Johann Ernst |
Stricker |
* 1840 Spitzkunnersdorf b. Leutersdorf/Oberlausitz/Sachsen/Deutschland |
- |
Wilhelm |
Strietzel |
* 1906 Wangerin/Pommern/bis 1945 Deutschland |
- |
Anna Margarete Louise |
Strodmann |
* 1900 + 1946 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Wilhelm |
Strögel |
|
- |
Johann Wilhelm |
Strögel |
|
Strögel - |
Elisabethe |
Stroh |
* 1855 Sprendlingen (Dreieich)/Hessen/Deutschland + 1916 Sprendlingen (Dreieich)/Hessen/Deutschland |
- |
Albertine |
Stropp |
* 1808 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
Stropp |
* 1762 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stropp - Reimer |
Anna Catharina |
Stropp |
* 1806 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1846 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stropp - Kahlfeld |
Anna Maria |
Stropp |
* 1794 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1873 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stropp - Kahlfeld |
Catharina Dorothea |
Stropp |
* 1771 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1846 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stropp - Berger |
Friedrich |
Stropp |
* 1855 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1927 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stropp - Schulze |
Hans |
Stropp |
* 1789 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1850 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stropp - Kahlfeld |
Hans George |
Stropp |
+ 1804 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Hans Jochim |
Stropp |
|
- |
Jacob |
Stropp |
|
- |
Joachim |
Stropp |
* 1759 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Joachim Dietrich |
Stropp |
* 1747 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1792 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Jochim |
Stropp |
|
- |
Johann |
Stropp |
* 1819 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1904 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stropp - Tetsch |
Johann Christian |
Stropp |
* 1747 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1808 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
Stropp - Testorff |
Johann Friedrich |
Stropp |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich Christian |
Stropp |
* 1830 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1910 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Jürgen |
Stropp |
* 1730 + 1773 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Maria Christina |
Stropp |
* 1774 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1859 Burghagen b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stropp - Gabel |
Maria Dorothea |
Stropp |
* 1777 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1854 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stropp - Reimer |
Maria Dorothea |
Stropp |
* 1741 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1778 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stropp - |
Maria Elisabeth |
Stropp |
* 1757 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1833 Bresch b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Marie |
Stropp |
* 1875 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1933 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stropp - Dunker |
Sophie Louise Erdmuth |
Stropp |
* 1779 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1804 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Stropp - Meyer |
(Ohne) |
Struck |
* 1833 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Struck - Dunkel |
(Ohne) |
Struck |
* 1840 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Struck - Dunkel |
Catharina Maria Elisabeth Berta |
Struck |
* 1836 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1914 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Struck - Dunkel |
Emilie |
Struck |
* 1828 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1846 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Struck - Dunkel |
Friedrich |
Struck |
* 1826 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1827 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Herrmann |
Struck |
* 1829 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Struck - Dunkel |
Johann Friederich |
Struck |
* 1789 + 1843 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann George |
Struck |
|
- |
Louise (?) |
Struck |
* 1838 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1838 |
Struck - Dunkel |
Maria |
Struck |
* 1703 + |
- |
Wilhelm |
Struck |
* 1831 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Struck - Dunkel |
Adam |
Strüpf |
* 1733 Erlach b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1805 Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Strüpf - Oswald |
Anna Margaretha |
Strüpf |
* 1703 Erlach b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1731 Marktheidenfeld/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
Strüpf - Elsäßer |
Anna Maria |
Strüpf |
* 1740 Erlach b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1792 Erlach b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
Strüpf - Oswald |
Barbara |
Strüpf |
* 1771 Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1773 Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Franz Josef |
Strüpf |
* 1767 Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1833 Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Georg |
Strüpf |
* 1774 Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1774 Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Strüpf - Wagenpfahl |
Georg |
Strüpf |
* 1673 Bieberehren/Bayern/Deutschland + 1738 Erlach b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
Strüpf - N.N. |
Johann Georg |
Strüpf |
* 1777 Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1777 Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Strüpf - Wagenpfahl |
Johann Georg |
Strüpf |
* 1708 Erlach b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1753 Erlach b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Strüpf - Elsäßer |
Johannes |
Strüpf |
* 1701 Erlach b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1711 Erlach b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Strüpf - Elsäßer |
Johannes Georg |
Strüpf |
* 1706 Erlach b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1707 Erlach b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Strüpf - Elsäßer |
Johannes Georg |
Strüpf |
* 1712 Erlach b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Strüpf - Elsäßer |
Margaretha |
Strüpf |
* 1741 Erlach b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1793 Frickenhausen/Main//Bayern/Deutschland |
Strüpf - Oswald |
Philipp |
Strüpf |
* 1643 Bieberehren/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1700 Bieberehren/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Struve |
* Blüthen b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Adam |
Stüber |
* 1889 Aub/Bayern/Deutschland + 1971 Aub/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Franz |
Stüber |
|
Stüber - Bach |
Hedwig |
Stüber |
|
Stüber - Bach |
Karl |
Stüber |
* 1921 Aub/Bayern/Deutschland + 1952 Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Stüber - Bach |
Otto |
Stüber |
* 1927 Aub/Bayern/Deutschland + 2023 Aub/Bayern/Deutschland |
Stüber - Bach |
Ernst Reihardt |
Stübner |
* 1879 Niederoderwitz (Oderwitz)/Sachsen/Deutschland + 1938 Dresden/Sachsen/Deutschland (?) |
Stübner - Bibrack |
Karl Ernst |
Stübner |
+ 1909 Niederoderwitz (Oderwitz)/Sachsen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Georg |
Stühler |
* 1897 + 1965 |
- |
Erna Minna Maria |
Stülten |
* 1907 Steinkirchen (Altes Land)/Stade/Niedersachsen/Deutschland + 1942 Wedel/Holstein/Schleswig-Holstein/Deutschland |
- |
Frederick Mcpherson |
Stults |
* 1884 (Iowa/USA) + 1968 Oklahoma City/Oklahoma County/Oklahoma/ USA |
- |
Apollonia |
Stümmer |
* 1673 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1692 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Stümmer - Mark |
Barbara |
Stümmer |
* 1610 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1637 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Bernhard |
Stümmer |
* 1603 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1675 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
Stümmer - N.N. |
Dorothea |
Stümmer |
* 1612 Stalldorf b. Riedenheim/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1641 Stalldorf b. Riedenheim/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Georg |
Stümmer |
* 1629 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Stümmer - N.N. |
Johann |
Stümmer |
* 1633 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Stümmer - N.N. |
Kilian |
Stümmer |
* 1641 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1690 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Stümmer - N.N. |
Maria |
Stümmer |
* 1626 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1660 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Stümmer - N.N. |
Martin |
Stümmer |
* 1627 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Stümmer - N.N. |
Matthäus |
Stümmer |
* 1560 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1630 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Michael |
Stümmer |
* 1643 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Stümmer - N.N. |
Michael |
Stümmer |
* 1646 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Stümmer - N.N. |
Ottilie |
Stümmer |
* 1631 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Stümmer - N.N. |
Sebastian |
Stümmer |
* 1635 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Stümmer - N.N. |
Urban |
Stümmer |
* 1638 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Stümmer - N.N. |
Friedrich Wilhelm August |
Stupe |
* 1871 Krölpa b. Ranis/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Daniel |
Suhr |
+ 1809 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Daniel |
Suhr |
* 1691 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1765 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
Suhren |
* 1638 Schwaney b. Altenbeken/West Chicago/Du Page/Illinois/USAfalen/Nordrhein-Westfalen/Deutschland (?) + 1732 |
Suhren - |
Herman |
Suhren |
|
- |
Anna Catharina Elisabeth |
Suloffski |
* 1753 + 1806 Judtschen/Ostpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland |
- |
Johann Joachim Friedrich |
Sülter |
* 1825 Reetz (Gülitz-Reetz)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1897 Reetz (Gülitz-Reetz)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |