Apollonia |
Düll |
* 1610 Bolzhausen b. Sonderhofen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1638 Bolzhausen b. Sonderhofen/Bayern/Deutschland |
Düll - Bayer |
Johann |
Düll |
* 1648 Gelchsheim/Bayern/Deutschland + 1693 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Anna |
Dumann |
|
Dumann - N.N. |
Elisabetha |
Dumann |
* 1685 Postbauer (Postbauer-Heng) b. Neumarkt/Oberpf.//Bayern/Deutschland + 1729 Postbauer (Postbauer-Heng) b. Neumarkt/Oberpf.//Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Elisabetha |
Dumann |
* 1756 Köstlbach b. Neumarkt/Oberpf.//Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Franciscus |
Dumann |
* 1768 Köstlbach b. Neumarkt/Oberpf.//Bayern/Deutschland + 1768 Köstlbach b. Neumarkt/Oberpf.//Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Georg |
Dumann |
* 1700 Heng (Postbauer-Heng) b. Neumarkt/Oberpf.//Bayern/Deutschland + 1773 Köstlbach b. Neumarkt/Oberpf.//Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Laurentius |
Dumann |
* 1732 Heng (Postbauer-Heng) b. Neumarkt/Oberpf.//Bayern/Deutschland + 1790 Köstlbach b. Neumarkt/Oberpf.//Bayern/Deutschland |
Dumann - N.N. |
Johannes |
Dumann |
|
- |
Johannes |
Dumann |
|
- |
Laurentius |
Dumann |
* 1730 Heng (Postbauer-Heng) b. Neumarkt/Oberpf.//Bayern/Deutschland + 1768 Heng (Postbauer-Heng) b. Neumarkt/Oberpf.//Bayern/Deutschland |
Dumann - N.N. |
Maria |
Dumann |
* 1785 Heng (Postbauer-Heng) b. Neumarkt/Oberpf.//Bayern/Deutschland + 1811 Kemnath b. Neumarkt/Oberpf.//Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Maria Elisabetha |
Dumann |
* 1758 Köstlbach b. Neumarkt/Oberpf.//Bayern/Deutschland |
Dumann - Breinl |
Maria Margaretha |
Dumann |
* 1760 Köstlbach b. Neumarkt/Oberpf.//Bayern/Deutschland |
Dumann - Breinl |
Heinrich Johann Christian |
Dummersdorf |
* Lütkendorf b. Putlitz/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Dummersdorf - Haaker |
Johann Friedrich Christian |
Dummersdorf |
* 1819 Lütkendorf b. Putlitz/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1895 Lütkendorf b. Putlitz/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Clara Hedwig |
Duncker |
|
- |
Barbara |
Düngersheim |
* 1594 + 1615 Winterhausen/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Georg |
Dunkel |
* 1770 + 1848 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Maria Catharina Elisabeth |
Dunkel |
* 1801 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1870 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Dorothee Catharine |
Dunker |
* 1814 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1833 Tacken b. Wolfshagen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Dunker - Krüger |
Hartwig |
Dunker |
* 1727 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1806 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Ida Dorothee Ottilie |
Dunker |
* 1882 Schönfeld b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1952 Sükow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Dunker - Röhr |
Joachim Michael |
Dunker |
* 1803 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Dunker - Kämeling |
Jochen Friedrich |
Dunker |
* 1817 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1822 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Dunker - Krüger |
Johann Friedrich Eduard |
Dunker |
* 1872 Reetz (Gülitz-Reetz)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1940 Wittenberge/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Dunker |
* 1810 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1853 Pritzwalk/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Dunker - Behn |
Johann Jochim Hartwig |
Dunker |
* 1780 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1858 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Dunker - Busse |
Maria Dorothea |
Dunker |
* 1802 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Dunker - Kämeling |
Marie Elisabeth |
Dunker |
* 1833 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1903 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Martha Ida Anna |
Dunker |
* 1886 Reetz (Gülitz-Reetz)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1948 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Dunker |
* 1851 Schönfeld b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Barbara |
Dürbig |
* 1558 Sommerhausen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1622 Winterhausen/Bayern/Deutschland |
Dürbig - N.N. |
Caspar |
Dürbig |
* 1525 Sommerhausen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1607 Sommerhausen/Bayern/Deutschland |
Dürbig - N.N. |
Caspar |
Dürbig |
* Sommerhausen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1571 Sommerhausen/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Düring |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Dürkop |
* 1833 Kuhbier b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
Dürkop - |
Georg Heinrich |
Dürkop |
|
- |
Adam |
Dürr |
* 1657 Tiefenthal b. Bütthard/Bayern/Deutschland + 1718 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Dürr - Lampert |
Anna Barbara |
Dürr |
* 1762 Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1822 Darstadt b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Maria |
Dürr |
|
- |
Barbara |
Dürr |
* 1610 Gaubüttelbrunn b. Kirchheim/Bayern/Deutschland + 1675 Gützingen b. Bütthard/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Barbara |
Dürr |
* 1510 Eibelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1577 Eibelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Catharina |
Dürr |
* 1657 Gaubüttelbrunn b. Kirchheim/Bayern/Deutschland + 1726 Gützingen b. Bütthard/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Daniel |
Dürr |
* 1620 Gaurettersheim b. Bütthard/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1685 Tiefenthal b. Bütthard/Bayern/Deutschland |
Dürr - N.N. |
Dorothea |
Dürr |
* 1570 Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1598 Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Eva Barbara |
Dürr |
* 1697 Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1754 Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Georg |
Dürr |
* 1626 Wolkshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1694 Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland |
Dürr - N.N. |
Johann Peter |
Dürr |
|
- |
Johann Sighart |
Dürr |
* 1687 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Johannes |
Dürr |
|
- |
Johannes |
Dürr |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Dürr |
* 1625 Gaubüttelbrunn b. Kirchheim/Bayern/Deutschland + 1694 Allersheim b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Maria |
Dürr |
|
- |
Martin |
Dürr |
|
- |
Martin |
Dürr |
* 1550 Wolkshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1608 Wolkshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Ottilia |
Dürr |
+ 1759 Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Philipp |
Dürr |
* 1658 Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1720 Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Valentin |
Dürr |
+ Eßfeld b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Veit |
Dürr |
* 1592 Wolkshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1641 Tiefenthal b. Bütthard/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Veit Vitus |
Dürr |
* 1592 Wolkshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1630 Wolkshausen b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland |
Dürr - N.N. |
Walpurga |
Dürr |
* 1631 Gaubüttelbrunn b. Kirchheim/Bayern/Deutschland + 1707 Euerhausen b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Gerda Gisela |
Duskat |
* 1937 + 2016 |
- |
Anna Elise |
Duwe |
|
- |
Anna Maria Catharina |
Düwert |
* 1805 + 1847 Schilde b. Weisen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Eaker |
* 1721 + 1805 (Lincoln County/North Carolina/USA) |
Eaker - Gilmann |
Hans Peter |
Eaker |
* 1689 Adelboden/Kanton Bern/Schweiz + 1773 (Lincoln County/North Carolina/USA) |
- |
Bertha Luise Dorothee Anna |
Ebel |
* 1873 Blüthen b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1897 Blüthen b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebel - Guhl |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Ebel |
* 1857 Premslin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1888 Premslin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Carl Joachim Friedrich |
Ebel |
* 1864 Blüthen b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1866 Blüthen b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebel - Guhl |
Carl Johann Joachim Christian |
Ebel |
* 1826 Premslin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1898 Premslin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Catharina Sophia |
Ebel |
* 1719 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebel - Dierick |
Friederike Elise Dorothee Marie |
Ebel |
* 1868 Blüthen b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebel - Guhl |
Hans Jürgen |
Ebel |
* 1712 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebel - Dierick |
Hartwig |
Ebel |
* 1728 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1775 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebel - Schultze |
Ilse |
Ebel |
* 1716 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + |
Ebel - Dierick |
Johann Joachim Wilhelm |
Ebel |
* 1835 Premslin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1908 Blüthen b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Jürgen |
Ebel |
|
- |
Karl Johann |
Ebel |
* 1875 Blüthen b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1946 Blüthen b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebel - Guhl |
Louise Dorothee Elisabeth |
Ebel |
* 1850 Premslin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1914 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
Ebel - Schröder |
Maria Dorothea |
Ebel |
* 1756 Baek b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1828 Seddin b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebel - Koch |
Maria Elisabeth |
Ebel |
* 1714 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebel - Dierick |
Michel |
Ebel |
|
- |
Sophia Dorothea |
Ebel |
* 1767 + 1847 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebel - Grönwald |
Thomas |
Ebel |
* 1679 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1747 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebel - |
Wilhelm Christian Friedrich Johann |
Ebel |
* 1870 Blüthen b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebel - Guhl |
Anna |
Eberhart |
* 1615 Wöllstadt/Hessen/Deutschland (?) + Ostheim (Nidderau)/Hessen/Deutschland |
Eberhart - |
Johannes |
Eberhart |
* 1808 |
- |
Stephan |
Eberhart |
+ 1642 Wöllstadt/Hessen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Eberitzsch |
* 1766 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Eberitzsch - Antemann |
Anna Margretha |
Eberitzsch |
* Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1775 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Catharina |
Eberitzsch |
* 1691 |
- |
Eleonore |
Eberitzsch |
* 1693 |
- |
Elisabetha Maria |
Eberitzsch |
* 1778 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Eberitzsch - Antemann |
Elisabetha Maria |
Eberitzsch |
* 1771 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1771 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Eberitzsch - Antemann |
Georg |
Eberitzsch |
* 1695 + 1762 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Hannß |
Eberitzsch |
* 1600 |
Eberitzsch - |
Hans |
Eberitzsch |
* 1610 Naschhausen (Orlamünde)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Eberitzsch - |
Hanß Abraham |
Eberitzsch |
* 1735 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1800 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Eberitzsch - Scheller |
Hanß Georg |
Eberitzsch |
* 1731 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1796 Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Eberitzsch - Scheller |
Hanß Heinrich |
Eberitzsch |
* 1734 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1734 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Eberitzsch - Scheller |
Johann Abraham |
Eberitzsch |
* 1781 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Eberitzsch - Antemann |
Johann Christoph |
Eberitzsch |
* 1767 Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Eberitzsch |
* 1773 + 1792 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Eberitzsch - Antemann |
Johann Michael |
Eberitzsch |
* 1784 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1784 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Eberitzsch - Antemann |
Just |
Eberitzsch |
+ 1625 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Laurentius |
Eberitzsch |
* 1659 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1728 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
Eberitzsch - Parschfeld |
Maria Augusta |
Eberitzsch |
* 1776 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Eberitzsch - Antemann |
Maria Elisabetha |
Eberitzsch |
* 1785 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1785 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Eberitzsch - Antemann |
Maria Magdalena |
Eberitzsch |
* 1769 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Eberitzsch - Antemann |
Matthes |
Eberitzsch |
|
- |
Sußanna Marie |
Eberitzsch |
* Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1840 Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Eleonora Christiana Dorothea |
Eberlein |
* 1791 Ziegenrück/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1835 Ziegenrück/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Adam Andreas |
Ebert |
* 1744 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1744 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Bechmann |
Adam Nicolay |
Ebert |
* 1664 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Ludwig |
Anna Maria |
Ebert |
* 1729 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1731 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Ferbe |
Anna Maria Catharina |
Ebert |
* 1743 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Bechmann |
Barbara |
Ebert |
* 1590 Bütthard/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1624 Bütthard/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Christiane Aloine |
Ebert |
* 1826 Tangendorf b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebert - Röhl |
Conrad Martin |
Ebert |
* 1656 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
Ebert - Ludwig |
Dietrich |
Ebert |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Ebert |
* 1669 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Ludwig |
Elisabetha Margaretha |
Ebert |
* 1725 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1777 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Ferbe |
Eva Martha |
Ebert |
* 1723 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Ferbe |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Ebert |
* 1844 Tangendorf b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebert - Giese |
Hannß |
Ebert |
* 1630 Oberoppurg b. Oppurg/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) + 1694 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - N.N. |
Hanß |
Ebert |
* 1660 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Ludwig |
Hanß Andreas |
Ebert |
* 1689 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1756 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Schlopper |
Hanß Andreas |
Ebert |
* 1677 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Ludwig |
Hanß George |
Ebert |
* 1719 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Ferbe |
Hanß George |
Ebert |
* 1700 + 1763 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Pfeiffer |
Hanß Paul |
Ebert |
* 1749 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Bechmann |
Hanß Thomas |
Ebert |
* 1675 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Ludwig |
Hanß Thomas |
Ebert |
* 1702 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1735 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Pfeiffer |
Joachim |
Ebert |
* 1798 |
Ebert - |
Joachim Christian |
Ebert |
* 1829 Tangendorf b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebert - Röhl |
Joachim Friedrich Heinrich |
Ebert |
* 1830 Tangendorf b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebert - Giese |
Johann Andreas |
Ebert |
* 1744 Neunhofen b. Neustadt an der Orla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Ebert |
* 1842 Tangendorf b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebert - Giese |
Johann Friedrich |
Ebert |
* 1850 Tangendorf b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebert - Giese |
Johann Martin |
Ebert |
* 1687 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Schlopper |
Johanna Maria |
Ebert |
* 1740 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1741 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Bechmann |
Johannes |
Ebert |
* 1679 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Ludwig |
Johannes Andreas |
Ebert |
* 1658 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Ludwig |
Johannes Nicolaus |
Ebert |
* 1683 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1683 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Poßner |
Justina |
Ebert |
* 1695 |
- |
Kaspar |
Ebert |
|
- |
Kilian |
Ebert |
+ |
- |
Luise Friederike |
Ebert |
* 1853 Tangendorf b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebert - Giese |
Maria |
Ebert |
|
- |
Maria Caroline |
Ebert |
* 1840 Tangendorf b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebert - Giese |
Maria Catharina |
Ebert |
* 1699 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Schlopper |
Marie Anna |
Ebert |
+ 1917 Freiberg/Sachsen/Deutschland |
- |
Martha |
Ebert |
* 1667 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Ludwig |
Nicol Andreas |
Ebert |
* 1696 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1697 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Schlopper |
Nicolaus |
Ebert |
* 1662 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1680 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Ludwig |
Peter |
Ebert |
* 1600 |
- |
Sophie Dorothee Catharina |
Ebert |
* 1834 Tangendorf b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebert - Giese |
Sybilla |
Ebert |
* 1672 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Ludwig |
Sybilla Magdalena |
Ebert |
* 1693 Meilitz (Kospoda)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebert - Schlopper |
Wilhelmine |
Ebert |
* 1837 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1868 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Wilhelmine Friederike |
Ebert |
* 1847 Tangendorf b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ebert - Giese |
Margarethe |
Eberwein |
* 1633 Steinheid b. Neuhaus am Rennweg/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1723 Steinheid b. Neuhaus am Rennweg/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Eberwein - Schellhorn |
Wolfgang |
Eberwein |
* 1587 Steinheid b. Neuhaus am Rennweg/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1672 Steinheid b. Neuhaus am Rennweg/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Hans |
Ebner |
+ 1599 Oberoppurg b. Oppurg/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Kunigundt |
Ebner |
* 1580 Oberoppurg b. Oppurg/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) + 1640 Kolba b. Oppurg/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ebner - |
Magdalene |
Echement |
* 1779 Guddatschen b. Niebudschen/Ostpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland (?) + Klein Wersmeningken b. Judtschen/Ostpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland |
- |
Adam |
Eck |
* 1848 Hopferstadt b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland |
Eck - Englert |
Adam |
Eck |
* Allersheim b. Giebelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Agatha Maria |
Eck |
* 1854 Randersacker/Bayern/Deutschland + 1907 Randersacker/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
Eck - Haas |
Leonhard |
Eck |
* 1823 Randersacker/Bayern/Deutschland + 1904 Randersacker/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Eck |
* 1706 Eichelsee b. Gaukönigshofen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1775 |
- |
Michael |
Eck |
|
- |
Michael |
Eck |
* 1570 Gützingen b. Bütthard/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1600 Gützingen b. Bütthard/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Luise Theodora |
Eckardt |
* 1844 Eisenach/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1899 Dresden/Sachsen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Johann Adolph |
Eckel |
+ 1763 Klein-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Eckel |
* 1729 Klein-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland + 1775 Groß-Karben (Karben)/ Hessen/Deutschland |
Eckel - Dietrich |
Russell Victor |
Eckersall |
* 1927 Chicago/Cook County/Illinois/USA + 2012 Palm Desert/Riverside County/Kalifornien/USA |
Eckersall - Kunze |
Victor Harold |
Eckersall |
* 1898 Chicago/Cook County/Illinois/USA + 1962 Chicago/Cook County/Illinois/USA |
- |
Friedrich |
Eckert |
* 1823 |
- |
Meta Mary Anna |
Eckert |
* 1890 New Ulm/Brown County/Minnesota/USA + 1962 El Reno/Canadian County/Oklahoma/USA |
Eckert - N.N. |
Wilhelm |
Eckert |
* 1862 (Deutschland) |
Eckert - N.N. |
Alwine |
Eckhoff |
* 1900 Rissen (Hamburg-Rissen)/Hamburg/Deutschland + 1924 Rissen (Hamburg-Rissen)/Hamburg/Deutschland |
- Eckhoff |
Catharina Alwine |
Eckhoff |
* 1881 Rissen (Hamburg-Rissen)/Hamburg/Deutschland + 1963 Hamburg-Blankenese/Hamburg/Deutschland |
Eckhoff - Ramcke |
Franz Simon Heinrich |
Eckhoff |
* 1853 Rissen (Hamburg-Rissen)/Hamburg/Deutschland + 1931 Altona-Rissen (Hamburg-Altona)/Hamburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Burckard |
Ecklein |
* 1625 Randersacker/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1658 Randersacker/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Martha |
Ecklein |
* 1650 Randersacker/Bayern/Deutschland + 1687 Randersacker/Bayern/Deutschland |
Ecklein - Seiffert |
Inge |
Edler |
|
- |
Johann Christian |
Eger |
* 1761 Bucha b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1812 Bucha b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Christian Christoph |
Eger |
* 1796 Bucha b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1849 Bucha b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Eger - Patzer |
Andreas Diederich |
Eggebrecht |
* 1726 + 1790 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Anna |
Eggebrecht |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Eggebrecht |
* 1757 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1831 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Eggebrecht - Müller |
Catharina Sophia |
Eggebrecht |
* 1736 + 1796 Schönfeld b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Christoph |
Eggebrecht |
* 1819 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1888 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Eggebrecht - Thon |
Dorothea Charlotte |
Eggebrecht |
* 1817 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1881 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Eggebrecht - Thon |
Hans Michel |
Eggebrecht |
* 1761 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1819 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Joachim |
Eggebrecht |
* 1784 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1790 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Eggebrecht - Sonnenberg |
Maria |
Eggebrecht |
* 1778 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1836 Lübzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Eggebrecht - Sonnenberg |
Emma Marie Ida |
Eggerstorff |
* 1905 Reetz (Gülitz-Reetz)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Eggerstorff - Muhs |