Anna Kunigunda |
Bauer |
* 1796 Hummendorf b. Untersteinach + 1876 Kleinschmiedenhammer |
- |
Anna Maria |
Bauer |
* 1876 Pittersdorf b. Hummeltal |
- |
Appollonia |
Bauer |
* 1768 Seckendorf b. Cadolzburg |
- |
Barbara |
Bauer |
* 1616 Seybothenreuth |
- |
Barbara |
Bauer |
* 1751 Metzelsdorf + 1783 Schlackenmühle |
- |
Barbara |
Bauer |
* 1633 Waischenfeld + 1685 Behringersmühle b. Gößweinstein |
- |
Barbara |
Bauer |
* 1742 Oberschwarzach b. Creußen + 1793 Unterschwarzacher Mühle |
- |
Barbara |
Bauer |
* 1739 Grub b. Weißenstadt + 1784 Bayreuth |
- |
Catharina |
Bauer |
* 1543 Waldau b. Neudrossenfeld |
- |
Catharina |
Bauer |
* 1659 + 1736 Schönfelder Mühle b. Schnabelwaid |
- |
Christian Conrad |
Bauer |
* 1699 Pilgramsreuth b. Pullenreuth + 1726 Himmelkron |
- |
Christoph |
Bauer |
* 1640 Streit b. Mistelgau |
- |
Conrad |
Bauer |
+ 1837 Frohnlohe b. Weißenstadt |
- |
Dorothea Magdalena |
Bauer |
* 1757 Münzmühle b. Wunsiedel |
Bauer - Gesell |
Eberhardt |
Bauer |
* 1675 Obernsees b. Mistelgau |
- |
Elisabetha |
Bauer |
* 1725 + 1759 |
- |
Elisabetha Margareta Katharina |
Bauer |
* 1791 Bayreuth |
- |
Erhard |
Bauer |
+ 1670 Wiesenmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1830 Glashütten + 1866 Glashütten |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1731 Troschenreuth b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1697 Münzmühle b. Wunsiedel + 1753 |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1756 Glashütten + 1805 Obere Mühle i. Glashütten |
Bauer - |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1830 Obere Mühle i. Glashütten + 1866 Obere Mühle i. Glashütten |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1620 Alladorf b. Thurnau + 1695 Untere Mühle/Alladorf |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1620 Alladorf b. Thurnau + 1695 Untere Mühle/Alladorf |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
+ 1753 Obere Stadtmühle i. Wunsiedel |
- |
Gertraud |
Bauer |
* 1701 + 1772 Bayreuth-St. Georgen |
- |
Gertraud |
Bauer |
* 1723 Donndorf b. Eckersdorf + 1783 Eckersdorf |
- |
Hans |
Bauer |
* 1673 Glashütten |
- |
Hans |
Bauer |
* 1673 Glashütten + 1721 Obere Mühle i. Glashütten |
- |
Hanß |
Bauer |
* 1597 Bindlach + 1663 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg |
- |
Hanß |
Bauer |
* 1661 |
- |
Hans |
Bauer |
* 1696 Prebitz + 1771 Prebitz |
- |
Hermann |
Bauer |
* 1697 Untere Mühle/Alladorf + 1750 Untere Mühle/Alladorf |
Bauer - |
Johann |
Bauer |
+ 1752 Untere Mühle i. Reicholdsgrün |
- |
Johann |
Bauer |
* 1665 Vordorf b. Tröstau |
- |
Johann |
Bauer |
* 1690 |
- |
Johann |
Bauer |
* 1669 Münzmühle b. Wunsiedel + 1724 |
- |
Johann |
Bauer |
* 1842 |
- |
Johann |
Bauer |
* 1839 |
- |
Johann |
Bauer |
* 1713 |
- |
Johann |
Bauer |
* 1795 |
- |
Johann Adam |
Bauer |
* 1755 Küps + 1812 Küps |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Bauer |
* 1790 Hübnersmühle b. Grafengehaig |
- |
Johann Conrad |
Bauer |
* 1750 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Bauer |
* 1767 Weidenberg + 1807 Weidenberg |
- |
Johann Georg |
Bauer |
* 1700 + 1742 Bayreuth-St. Georgen |
- |
Johann Georg |
Bauer |
* 1799 |
- |
Johann Lorenz Christian |
Bauer |
* 1731 + 1809 Münzmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Johann Michael |
Bauer |
* 1847 Mengersreuth b. Weidenberg + 1867 Mengersreuth b. Weidenberg |
- |
Johann Nikol |
Bauer |
* 1700 Münzmühle b. Wunsiedel + 1750 Münzmühle b. Wunsiedel |
Bauer - König |
Johann Nikolaus |
Bauer |
* 1769 |
- |
Johann Thomas |
Bauer |
* 1730 Bernstein b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Johann Thomas |
Bauer |
* 1722 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Johann Ulrich |
Bauer |
* 1800 Kulmbach |
- |
Johannes |
Bauer |
* 1633 |
- |
Katharina |
Bauer |
* 1739 Birk b. Emtmannsberg + 1780 Eichhammer b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Konrad |
Bauer |
* 1734 Troschenreuth b. Emtmannsberg + 1762 Gampelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Kunigunda |
Bauer |
* 1603 Görau b. Weidenberg |
- |
Kunigunda |
Bauer |
* 1767 Lanzendorf b. Himmelkron |
- |
Lorenz |
Bauer |
* 1728 Schwarzenbach a.d. Saale + 1784 Schauenstein |
- |
Magdalena |
Bauer |
* 1749 Obere Mühle i. Glashütten + 1828 Glashütten |
Bauer - Danner |
Margaretha |
Bauer |
* 1819 Großweiglareuth b. Creußen + 1882 Zips b. Pegnitz |
- |
Margaretha |
Bauer |
* 1709 Haidhof b. Creußen + 1759 Stockmühle b. Creußen |
- |
Margaretha |
Bauer |
* 1618 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg + 1672 Neunkirchen a.Main |
- |
Margaretha Catharina |
Bauer |
* 1732 + 1802 Marktredwitz |
- |
Margaretha Elisabetha |
Bauer |
* 1747 Fenkensees b. Seybothenreuth + 1823 Schuhmühle b. Weidenberg |
- |
Maria |
Bauer |
* 1625 Unterthölau b. Marktredwitz + Breitmühle |
- |
Maria Margareta |
Bauer |
* 1689 Pilgramsreuth b. Pullenreuth |
- |
Matthäus |
Bauer |
* 1730 Bernstein b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Matthäus |
Bauer |
* 1811 Nairitz b. Speichersdorf |
- |
Michael |
Bauer |
* 1567 Juliushammer b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Nicolaus |
Bauer |
* 1600 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg + 1659 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg |
- |
Pauly |
Bauer |
* 1651 Alladorf b. Thurnau + 1700 Untere Mühle/Alladorf |
Bauer - NN (Bauer) |
Thomas |
Bauer |
* 1565 |
- |
Ursula |
Bauer |
* 1764 Kulmbach |
- |
Wilhelm Heinrich |
Bauer |
* 1758 Schauenstein |
Bauer - Fischer |
Friedrich |
Bauernfeind |
* 1851 Lehen |
- |
Georg |
Bauernfeind |
* 1816 Lehen b.Weidenberg + 1877 Lehen b.Weidenberg |
- |
Jakob |
Bauernfeind |
+ 1724 Holzmühle b. Marktleuthen |
- |
Margaretha |
Bauernfeind |
* 1857 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Bauernfeind |
* 1720 |
- |
Adam |
Baumann |
* 1620 Rattelsdorf |
- |
Anna |
Baumann |
* 1672 Creußen |
- |
Anna Kunigunda |
Baumann |
* 1826 Windischenlaibach b. Speichersdorf |
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Baumann |
* 1783 + 1870 Thurnau |
- |
Christian Felix |
Baumann |
* 1868 Angermühle i. Bad Berneck + 1928 Angermühle i. Bad Berneck |
Baumann - Raithel |
Christiana |
Baumann |
* 1844 |
- |
Ernst |
Baumann |
* 1868 Angermühle i. Bad Berneck |
Baumann - Raithel |
Friederich |
Baumann |
* 1824 Filchendorf b. Neustadt |
- |
Johann Georg |
Baumann |
* 1812 + 1887 |
- |
Johann Wolfgang |
Baumann |
* 1839 Angermühle i. Bad Berneck |
Baumann - Neuper |
Margaretha |
Baumann |
* 1674 Neustadt a. Kulm |
- |
Nw |
Baumann |
* 1868 Angermühle i. Bad Berneck |
Baumann - Raithel |
Sophian |
Baumann |
* 1893 Angermühle i. Bad Berneck + 1943 Angermühle i. Bad Berneck |
Baumann - Glaser |
Adam |
Baumgärtel |
* 1757 Laineck b. Bayreuth + 1790 Münchaurach b. Aurachtal |
Baumgärtel - Kühner |
Andreas |
Baumgärtel |
* 1708 |
- |
Andreas |
Baumgärtel |
+ 1750 Wölsauer Mühle |
- |
Andreas |
Baumgärtel |
* 1696 |
Baumgärtel - NN (Baumgärtel) |
Andreas |
Baumgärtel |
* 1728 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel + 1790 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- Röder |
Anna Elisabeth |
Baumgärtel |
* 1710 + 1784 Oberredwitz b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Anna Maria |
Baumgärtel |
* 1735 Wunsiedel + 1804 Weidenberg |
- |
Christian |
Baumgärtel |
* 1692 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel + 1756 Wunsiedel |
- Bloß |
Christian Georg |
Baumgärtel |
+ 1967 Mainermühle |
- |
Christiana Flora Sophia |
Baumgärtel |
* 1822 |
Baumgärtel - NN (Baumgärtel) |
Elisabeth |
Baumgärtel |
* 1871 Baumgärtelmühle b. Rehau + 1945 Döberschütz b. Seybothenreuth |
- |
Elisabetha Margaretha |
Baumgärtel |
* 1733 |
- |
Eva Catharina |
Baumgärtel |
* 1728 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Georg |
Baumgärtel |
+ 1783 Ludwigsmühle b. Selb |
- |
Georg |
Baumgärtel |
* 1550 |
- |
Georg Friedrich |
Baumgärtel |
* 1731 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel + 1808 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Georg Friedrich |
Baumgärtel |
* 1854 Mainermühle |
Baumgärtel - Hönicka |
Georg Michael |
Baumgärtel |
* 1707 Ruchenmühle + 1781 Selb |
Baumgärtel - Goßler |
Hans |
Baumgärtel |
* 1653 Ruchenmühle + 1720 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel |
Baumgärtel - Wolf |
Hans Conrad |
Baumgärtel |
* 1725 Scherzenmühle i. Weidenberg + 1754 Weidenberg |
- |
Heinrich |
Baumgärtel |
* 1806 + 1863 Münzmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Johann |
Baumgärtel |
* 1627 Lauterbach b. Selb + 1709 Unterneuhausen b. Rehau |
- |
Johann |
Baumgärtel |
* 1660 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Johann |
Baumgärtel |
* 1694 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel + 1741 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel |
Baumgärtel - NN (Baumgärtel) |
Johann Alexander |
Baumgärtel |
* 1778 Groschlattengrüner Mühle + 1836 Thiersheim |
Baumgärtel - Fraas |
Johann Andreas |
Baumgärtel |
* 1745 + 1821 Göpfersgrüner Mühle |
- |
Johann Christian |
Baumgärtel |
* 1743 Neuhausen b. Rehau + 1796 Ruchenmühle |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Baumgärtel |
* 1783 Ludwigsmühle b. Selb + 1830 Winkelmühle b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Baumgärtel |
* 1773 Groschlattengrüner Mühle |
Baumgärtel - Fraas |
Johann Conrad |
Baumgärtel |
* 1743 |
- |
Johann Daniel |
Baumgärtel |
* 1723 Scherzenmühle i. Weidenberg + 1779 Walkmühle b. Bayreuth |
- Dengler |
Johann Erhard |
Baumgärtel |
* 1764 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel + 1825 Obere Stadtmühle i. Wunsiedel |
- Höpfel |
Johann Friedrich |
Baumgärtel |
* 1791 + 1835 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Johann Georg |
Baumgärtel |
* 1800 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Baumgärtel |
* 1745 Thiersheim + 1821 Groschlattengrüner Mühle |
- |
Johann Georg |
Baumgärtel |
* 1767 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel + 1814 Münzmühle b. Wunsiedel |
Baumgärtel - Popp |
Johann Michael |
Baumgärtel |
* 1701 Ruchenmühle + 1781 Selb |
Baumgärtel - Goßler |
Johann Nikol |
Baumgärtel |
+ 1830 Marktredwitz |
- |
Johann Oswald |
Baumgärtel |
* 1746 |
- |
Johann Wolfgang |
Baumgärtel |
* 1737 Selb |
- |
Johann Wolfgang |
Baumgärtel |
* 1684 Ruchenmühle + 1737 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel |
Baumgärtel - NN (Baumgärtel) |
Karl Christian Andreas |
Baumgärtel |
* 1819 Wunsiedel + 1876 Wunsiedel |
- |
Margaretha |
Baumgärtel |
* 1752 Walkmühle b. Bayreuth + 1814 Walkmühle b. Bayreuth |
Baumgärtel - Kühner |
Matthäus Wilhelm |
Baumgärtel |
+ 1853 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Matthäus Wilhelm |
Baumgärtel |
* 1796 + 1873 Münzmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Michael |
Baumgärtel |
* 1657 Neuhausen b. Rehau + 1727 Neuhausen b. Rehau |
Baumgärtel - Wolf |
Michael Christian |
Baumgärtel |
* 1794 Münzmühle b. Wunsiedel + 1881 Wunsiedel |
Baumgärtel - Schöpf |
Nikol |
Baumgärtel |
+ 1586 Eulenhammer |
- |
Nm |
Baumgärtel |
+ 1788 Weidenberg |
- |
Ursula |
Baumgärtel |
* 1696 Baumgärtelmühle b. Rehau + 1758 Nahrmühle |
- Goßler |
Wolfgang Adam |
Baumgärtel |
+ 1807 Laubbühlmühle |
- |
Wolfgang Christoph |
Baumgärtel |
* 1775 + 1853 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Wolfgang Simon |
Baumgärtel |
+ 1809 Fleißenhammer |
- |
Wolfgang Simon |
Baumgärtel |
* 1743 |
- |
Anna Eleonora |
Baumgärtner |
* 1800 Bayreuth-Altstadt |
- |
Felicitas |
Baumüller |
* 1616 + Untermenchau b. Thurnau |
- |
Hans |
Baumüller |
* 1578 Untermenchau b. Thurnau |
- |
Hanß |
Baumüller |
* 1596 Berndorf b. Thurnau + 1635 Obermenchau b. Thurnau |
- |
Andreas |
Bauriedel |
* 1748 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz |
Bauriedel - Beyer |
Anna Barbara |
Bauriedel |
* 1779 Rödermühle i. Marktredwitz + 1829 Marktredwitz |
Bauriedel - Cammerer |
Barbara |
Bauriedel |
* 1587 Holenbrunn b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Barbara |
Bauriedel |
* 1653 Hildenmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Barbara |
Bauriedel |
* 1712 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz + 1736 Göschelmühle |
- |
Caspar |
Bauriedel |
* 1688 Neuenhammer b. Tröstau |
- |
Dorothea |
Bauriedel |
* 1667 Hildenmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Dorothea |
Bauriedel |
* 1709 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz + 1764 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Elisabeth |
Bauriedel |
* 1549 Grünlas b. Ebnath |
- |
Elisabeth |
Bauriedel |
* 1741 Stollenmühle b. Schönbrunn |
- |
Elisabetha |
Bauriedel |
* 1741 |
- |
Eva |
Bauriedel |
* 1578 Stemmasgrün b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Georg |
Bauriedel |
* 1659 Hildenmühle b. Wunsiedel + 1724 Hildenmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Hans |
Bauriedel |
* 1646 Neuenhammer b. Tröstau |
- |
Hans |
Bauriedel |
+ 1685 Schletzmühle b. Oberthölau |
- |
Hans |
Bauriedel |
* 1685 Holenbrunn b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Johann |
Bauriedel |
* 1622 Oberröslau b. Röslau |
- |
Johann |
Bauriedel |
* 1713 Göschelmühle + 1752 Göschelmühle |
- |
Johann |
Bauriedel |
+ 1813 Göschelmühle |
- |
Johann |
Bauriedel |
* 1734 Bibersbach b. Röslau + 1800 Bibersbach b. Röslau |
- |
Johann Mattheus |
Bauriedel |
* 1751 Göschelmühle + 1813 Rödermühle i. Marktredwitz |
Bauriedel - Beyer |
Johann Nikolaus |
Bauriedel |
* 1743 Burggutsmühle + 1826 Burggutsmühle |
Bauriedel - Beyer |
Johann Peter |
Bauriedel |
* 1656 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz + 1736 Göschelmühle |
- |
Katharina |
Bauriedel |
* 1720 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz + 1744 Breitmühle |
- |
Margaretha |
Bauriedel |
* 1567 |
- |
Margaretha |
Bauriedel |
* 1651 Wunsiedel |
- |
Michael |
Bauriedel |
* 1715 + 1757 Stollenmühle b. Schönbrunn |
- |
Peter |
Bauriedel |
+ 1721 Breitmühle |
- |
Anna |
Bausch |
* 1593 Schleifmühle b. Bindlach + 1635 Bindlach |
- |
Eva |
Bausch |
* 1606 Schleifmühle b. Bindlach + 1668 Lehen |
- |
Margaretha |
Bausch |
* 1651 Ramsenthal b. Bindlach + 1697 Maselmühle i. Heinersreuth |
- |
Sebastian |
Bausch |
* 1572 Bindlach + 1636 Bayreuth |
- |
Wolfgang |
Bausch |
* 1593 Gräfenthal |
- |
Friedrich |
Bauschmann |
* 1591 |
- |
Anna |
Bayer |
* 1590 Gößweinstein |
- |
Johann |
Bayer |
* 1782 Ottengrün b. Helmbrechts + 1840 |
- |
Johann Christian |
Bayer |
* 1820 |
Bayer - |
Johann Georg |
Bayer |
* Spoerlmühle i. Helmbrechts |
- |
Katharina |
Bayer |
* 1814 + 1884 Bayreuth |
- |
Wilhelm |
Bayer |
* 1530 + 1606 Behringersmühle b. Gößweinstein |
- |
Georg Andreas |
Bayerl |
* 1776 Reislas b. Kirchenpingarten + 1809 Schönhaid b. Wiesau |
- |
Margaretha |
Baygus |
* 1573 Kaltenthal b. Pegnitz |
- |
Adam Martin |
Bayreuther |
* 1840 + 1884 Modelsmühle b. Marxgrün |
- |
Franz |
Bayreuther |
* 1670 |
- |
Hans |
Bayreuther |
* 1639 |
- |
Johann |
Bayreuther |
* 1830 + 1901 |
- |
Johann |
Bayreuther |
* 1695 |
- |