Johann Gabriel |
Bachhelm |
* Hohenknoden Mühle |
- |
Agnes |
Bachmann |
* 1705 + 1764 Bodenmühle b. Bayreuth |
- |
Agnes |
Bachmann |
+ 1680 Fickmühle b. Birk |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Bachmann |
* 1795 Finkenmühle b. Mistelbach |
- |
Anna Elisabeth Barbara |
Bachmann |
* 1780 Fickmühle b. Birk |
Bachmann - |
Anna Margaretha |
Bachmann |
* 1708 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg + 1753 Eimersmühle b. Creußen |
Bachmann - Nützel |
Barbara |
Bachmann |
* 1709 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
Bachmann - Nützel |
Caspar |
Bachmann |
* 1682 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg + 1764 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
Bachmann - Gräbner |
Catharina |
Bachmann |
* 1705 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
Bachmann - Nützel |
Cunigunda |
Bachmann |
* 1712 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg + 1789 Draisenfeld b. Seybothenreuth |
Bachmann - Nützel |
Cuntz |
Bachmann |
* 1571 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Elisabeth |
Bachmann |
* 1760 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
Bachmann - Fasold |
Elisabeth |
Bachmann |
* 1851 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Georg |
Bachmann |
* 1867 |
- |
Georg |
Bachmann |
* 1894 Unterschwarzach b. Creußen |
- |
Hanß |
Bachmann |
* 1572 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg + 1614 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
Bachmann - NN (Bachmann) |
Hanß |
Bachmann |
* 1542 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg + 1572 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
Bachmann - NN (Bachmann) |
Hanß |
Bachmann |
* 1512 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg + 1572 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Hans |
Bachmann |
* 1603 + 1634 Schneidmühle i. Bayreuth |
- |
Hans |
Bachmann |
* 1678 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Johann Georg |
Bachmann |
* 1788 Fickmühle b. Birk + 1849 Amoslohe b. Emtmannsberg |
Bachmann - |
Johann Georg |
Bachmann |
* 1789 Fickmühle b. Birk |
Bachmann - |
Johann Nicolaus |
Bachmann |
* 1755 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg + 1814 Fickmühle b. Birk |
Bachmann - Fasold |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
* 1606 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg + 1652 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
Bachmann - Altmann |
Johannes |
Bachmann |
* 1629 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg + 1647 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Kaspar |
Bachmann |
* 1717 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg + 1788 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
Bachmann - Nützel |
Kunigunda |
Bachmann |
* 1571 Neumühl b. Schlammersdorf |
- |
Magdalena |
Bachmann |
* 1765 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Magdalena |
Bachmann |
* 1846 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Margaretha |
Bachmann |
* 1855 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Maria Barbara |
Bachmann |
* 1749 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
Bachmann - Fasold |
Michael |
Bachmann |
* 1613 |
- |
Niclas |
Bachmann |
* 1689 |
- |
Nicolaus |
Bachmann |
* 1667 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
Bachmann - Gräbner |
Nikolaus |
Bachmann |
* 1645 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg + 1715 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Johannes |
Badewitz |
* 1696 Bühl b. Neunkirchen a Main + 1748 Neunkirchen a.Main |
- |
Josepha |
Baier |
* 1843 Stadtsteinach + 1924 Stadtsteinach |
- |
Johann |
Baldtauff |
* 1714 Donnersreuth b. Kulmbach |
- |
Leonhard |
Bänkel |
* 1750 |
- |
Anna |
Bär |
* 1676 + 1703 Neumühle b. Moritzreuth |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Bär |
* 1864 Neuenreuth b. Neudrossenfeld + 1930 Altenplos b. Heinersreuth |
- |
Barbara |
Bär |
* 1855 Gosen b. Haag + 1913 Steinmühle b. Hummeltal |
- |
Barbara |
Bär |
* 1905 Altenplos b. Heinersreuth |
- |
Barbara |
Bär |
* 1873 Goldkronach + 1946 Untere Mühle i. Goldkronach |
- |
Barbara Johanna |
Bär |
* 1803 Bayreuth |
- |
Catharina |
Bär |
* 1668 + 1743 Finkenmühle b. Mistelbach |
- |
Eva Barbara |
Bär |
* 1720 Wirsberg + 1792 Wirsberg |
- |
Georg |
Bär |
* 1736 Bayreuth |
- |
Johann |
Bär |
* 1815 Schnörleinsmühle b. Mistelbach |
Bär - Kauper |
Johann |
Bär |
* 1835 Schnörleinsmühle b. Mistelbach + 1898 Schnörleinsmühle b. Mistelbach |
Bär - Kauper |
Johann |
Bär |
* 1812 Mistelbach + 1869 Mistelbach |
- |
Johann |
Bär |
* 1845 Mistelbach + 1914 Mistelbach |
- |
Johann |
Bär |
* 1851 Kotzmannsreuth b. Creußen |
- |
Johann |
Bär |
* 1775 |
- |
Katharina |
Bär |
* 1819 Schnörleinsmühle b. Mistelbach + 1891 Mistelbach |
Bär - Kauper |
Kunigunda |
Bär |
* 1853 Mistelbach |
- |
Margaretha |
Bär |
* 1829 Schnörleinsmühle b. Mistelbach + 1891 Mistelbach |
Bär - Kauper |
Margaretha |
Bär |
* 1837 Mistelbach + 1907 Mistelbach |
- |
Maria |
Bär |
* 1824 Weikersmühle b. Floß + 1861 Herzogmühle b. Bayreuth |
- |
Matthias |
Bär |
* 1651 |
- |
Nikol |
Bär |
* 1737 Grund |
- |
Peter |
Bär |
* 1788 Mistelbach + 1864 Schnörleinsmühle b. Mistelbach |
- |
Wolfgang |
Bär |
* 1874 Schnörleinsmühle b. Mistelbach |
Bär - Pfaffenberger |
Johann |
Bareuther |
* 1705 + 1742 Bayreuth-St. Georgen |
- |
Adam |
Barnickel |
* 1635 Naila + 1679 Grundmühle i. Weidesgrün |
- |
Adam |
Barnickel |
* 1704 Thierbachermühle + 1773 Thierbachermühle |
- |
Adam Johann |
Barnickel |
* 1706 Rangenmühle/Selbitz + 1775 Schwarzenbach a.d. Saale |
Barnickel - NN (Barnickel) |
Christoph |
Barnickel |
* 1791 Thierbachermühle |
- |
Christoph Heinrich |
Barnickel |
* 1736 Thierbachermühle + 1803 |
- |
Christoph Heinrich |
Barnickel |
* 1715 Rangenmühle/Selbitz + 1754 Rangenmühle/Selbitz |
- |
Georg |
Barnickel |
* 1648 |
- |
Heinrich |
Barnickel |
* 1637 Thierbach b. Bad Steben |
- |
Heinrich Rudolf |
Barnickel |
* 1842 Thierbachermühle |
Barnickel - Wölfel |
Johann |
Barnickel |
* 1677 Thierbachermühle |
- |
Johann |
Barnickel |
* 1629 + 1693 Rangenmühle/Selbitz |
- |
Johann Adam |
Barnickel |
* 1717 Grundmühle i. Weidesgrün |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Barnickel |
* 1794 Thierbachermühle |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Barnickel |
* 1808 Thierbachermühle |
- |
Johann Georg |
Barnickel |
* 1679 Rangenmühle/Selbitz + 1705 Leipzig |
Barnickel - NN (Barnickel) |
Johann Heinrich |
Barnickel |
* 1678 Thierbachermühle |
- |
Johann Lucas |
Barnickel |
* 1695 |
- |
Johann Nicolaus |
Barnickel |
* 1672 + 1744 Stegmühle b. Weidesgrün |
Barnickel - Hering |
Johann Wolfgang |
Barnickel |
|
- |
Johannes |
Barnickel |
* 1666 Rangenmühle/Selbitz + 1740 Rangenmühle/Selbitz |
- |
Katharina |
Barnickel |
* 1669 |
Barnickel - Hering |
Margareta |
Barnickel |
* 1621 Thierbachermühle |
- |
Margaretha |
Barnickel |
* 1668 |
Barnickel - Hering |
Margaretha Kunigunda |
Barnickel |
* 1719 |
Barnickel - Hohenberger |
Rosina Barbara |
Barnickel |
* 1668 Rangenmühle/Selbitz |
Barnickel - NN (Barnickel) |
Valentin |
Barnickel |
* 1720 Rothenberg b. Seßlach + 1771 Rothenberg Mühle |
- |
Barbara |
Bärnreuther |
* 1630 Döhlau b.Weidenberg |
- |
Christian |
Bärnreuther |
* 1831 Mengersdorf b. Mistelgau + 1891 Haag |
- |
Georg Ernst |
Bärnreuther |
* 1798 Mengersdorf b. Mistelgau + 1851 Mengersdorfer Mühle |
Bärnreuther - NN (Bärnreuther) |
Georg Friedrich |
Bärnreuther |
* 1826 Busbach b. Eckersdorf + 1891 Busbach b. Eckersdorf |
- |
Hans |
Bärnreuther |
* 1693 Seitenbach b. Mistelgau + 1769 Mistelgau |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Bärnreuther |
* 1763 Busbach b. Eckersdorf + 1835 Mengersdorfer Mühle |
Bärnreuther - Roder |
Kunigunda |
Bärnreuther |
* 1738 |
- |
Martha |
Bärnreuther |
* 1596 |
- |
Pancratz |
Bärnreuther |
* 1768 Busbach b. Eckersdorf + 1810 Busbach b. Eckersdorf |
Bärnreuther - Roder |
Pancratz |
Bärnreuther |
* 1729 Busbach b. Eckersdorf + 1789 Untere Mühle i. Busbach |
- |
Pancraz |
Bärnreuther |
* 1763 |
- |
Barbara Margaretha |
Barth |
* 1702 Weißenstadt + 1776 Weißenstadt |
- |
Catharina Walburga |
Barth |
* 1721 Untere Hohlmühle b. Lindenhardt |
- |
Elisabeth |
Barth |
* 1702 Höllmühle b. Creußen |
- |
Margaretha |
Barth |
* 1681 |
- |
Margaretha |
Barth |
* 1679 Oberölschnitz b. Emtmannsberg + 1713 Bockmühle b. Haag |
- |
Nm |
Barthelschmidt |
* 1538 |
- |
Johann |
Bassing |
* 1818 Unterrodach b. Marktrodach |
- |
Johann |
Bätz |
* 1626 Neustadt b. Coburg + 1688 Neustadt b. Coburg |
- |
Christoph |
Batzer |
* 1844 Stadtsteinach + 1909 Stadtsteinach |
- |
Andreas |
Bauer |
* 1720 Glashütten + 1780 Obere Mühle i. Glashütten |
- |
Anna |
Bauer |
* 1659 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg + 1735 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg |
- |
Anna |
Bauer |
* 1564 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg |
- |
Anna |
Bauer |
* 1656 Prebitz + 1691 Weidenberg |
- |
Anna Elisabetha |
Bauer |
* 1702 Goldkronach |
- |
Anna Eva |
Bauer |
* 1712 + 1742 |
- |
Anna Kunigunda |
Bauer |
* 1796 Hummendorf b. Untersteinach + 1876 Kleinschmiedenhammer |
- |
Anna Maria |
Bauer |
* 1876 Pittersdorf b. Hummeltal |
- |
Appollonia |
Bauer |
* 1768 Seckendorf b. Cadolzburg |
- |
Barbara |
Bauer |
* 1616 Seybothenreuth |
- |
Barbara |
Bauer |
* 1751 Metzelsdorf + 1783 Schlackenmühle |
- |
Barbara |
Bauer |
* 1633 Waischenfeld + 1685 Behringersmühle b. Gößweinstein |
- |
Barbara |
Bauer |
* 1742 Oberschwarzach b. Creußen + 1793 Unterschwarzacher Mühle |
- |
Barbara |
Bauer |
* 1739 Grub b. Weißenstadt + 1784 Bayreuth |
- |
Catharina |
Bauer |
* 1543 Waldau b. Neudrossenfeld |
- |
Catharina |
Bauer |
* 1659 + 1736 Schönfelder Mühle b. Schnabelwaid |
- |
Christian Conrad |
Bauer |
* 1699 Pilgramsreuth b. Pullenreuth + 1726 Himmelkron |
- |
Christoph |
Bauer |
* 1640 Streit b. Mistelgau |
- |
Conrad |
Bauer |
+ 1837 Frohnlohe b. Weißenstadt |
- |
Dorothea Magdalena |
Bauer |
* 1757 Münzmühle b. Wunsiedel |
Bauer - Gesell |
Eberhardt |
Bauer |
* 1675 Obernsees b. Mistelgau |
- |
Elisabetha |
Bauer |
* 1725 + 1759 |
- |
Elisabetha Margareta Katharina |
Bauer |
* 1791 Bayreuth |
- |
Erhard |
Bauer |
+ 1670 Wiesenmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1830 Glashütten + 1866 Glashütten |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1731 Troschenreuth b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1697 Münzmühle b. Wunsiedel + 1753 |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1756 Glashütten + 1805 Obere Mühle i. Glashütten |
Bauer - |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1830 Obere Mühle i. Glashütten + 1866 Obere Mühle i. Glashütten |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1620 Alladorf b. Thurnau + 1695 Untere Mühle/Alladorf |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1620 Alladorf b. Thurnau + 1695 Untere Mühle/Alladorf |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
+ 1753 Obere Stadtmühle i. Wunsiedel |
- |
Gertraud |
Bauer |
* 1701 + 1772 Bayreuth-St. Georgen |
- |
Gertraud |
Bauer |
* 1723 Donndorf b. Eckersdorf + 1783 Eckersdorf |
- |
Hans |
Bauer |
* 1673 Glashütten |
- |
Hans |
Bauer |
* 1673 Glashütten + 1721 Obere Mühle i. Glashütten |
- |
Hanß |
Bauer |
* 1597 Bindlach + 1663 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg |
- |
Hanß |
Bauer |
* 1661 |
- |
Hans |
Bauer |
* 1696 Prebitz + 1771 Prebitz |
- |
Hermann |
Bauer |
* 1697 Untere Mühle/Alladorf + 1750 Untere Mühle/Alladorf |
Bauer - |
Johann |
Bauer |
+ 1752 Untere Mühle i. Reicholdsgrün |
- |
Johann |
Bauer |
* 1665 Vordorf b. Tröstau |
- |
Johann |
Bauer |
* 1690 |
- |
Johann |
Bauer |
* 1669 Münzmühle b. Wunsiedel + 1724 |
- |
Johann |
Bauer |
* 1842 |
- |
Johann |
Bauer |
* 1839 |
- |
Johann |
Bauer |
* 1713 |
- |
Johann |
Bauer |
* 1795 |
- |
Johann Adam |
Bauer |
* 1755 Küps + 1812 Küps |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Bauer |
* 1790 Hübnersmühle b. Grafengehaig |
- |
Johann Conrad |
Bauer |
* 1750 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Bauer |
* 1767 Weidenberg + 1807 Weidenberg |
- |
Johann Georg |
Bauer |
* 1700 + 1742 Bayreuth-St. Georgen |
- |
Johann Georg |
Bauer |
* 1799 |
- |
Johann Lorenz Christian |
Bauer |
* 1731 + 1809 Münzmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Johann Michael |
Bauer |
* 1847 Mengersreuth b. Weidenberg + 1867 Mengersreuth b. Weidenberg |
- |
Johann Nikol |
Bauer |
* 1700 Münzmühle b. Wunsiedel + 1750 Münzmühle b. Wunsiedel |
Bauer - König |
Johann Nikolaus |
Bauer |
* 1769 |
- |
Johann Thomas |
Bauer |
* 1730 Bernstein b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Johann Thomas |
Bauer |
* 1722 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Johann Ulrich |
Bauer |
* 1800 Kulmbach |
- |
Johannes |
Bauer |
* 1633 |
- |
Katharina |
Bauer |
* 1739 Birk b. Emtmannsberg + 1780 Eichhammer b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Konrad |
Bauer |
* 1734 Troschenreuth b. Emtmannsberg + 1762 Gampelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Kunigunda |
Bauer |
* 1603 Görau b. Weidenberg |
- |
Kunigunda |
Bauer |
* 1767 Lanzendorf b. Himmelkron |
- |
Lorenz |
Bauer |
* 1728 Schwarzenbach a.d. Saale + 1784 Schauenstein |
- |
Magdalena |
Bauer |
* 1749 Obere Mühle i. Glashütten + 1828 Glashütten |
Bauer - Danner |
Margaretha |
Bauer |
* 1819 Großweiglareuth b. Creußen + 1882 Zips b. Pegnitz |
- |
Margaretha |
Bauer |
* 1709 Haidhof b. Creußen + 1759 Stockmühle b. Creußen |
- |
Margaretha |
Bauer |
* 1618 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg + 1672 Neunkirchen a.Main |
- |
Margaretha Catharina |
Bauer |
* 1732 + 1802 Marktredwitz |
- |
Margaretha Elisabetha |
Bauer |
* 1747 Fenkensees b. Seybothenreuth + 1823 Schuhmühle b. Weidenberg |
- |
Maria |
Bauer |
* 1625 Unterthölau b. Marktredwitz + Breitmühle |
- |
Maria Margareta |
Bauer |
* 1689 Pilgramsreuth b. Pullenreuth |
- |
Matthäus |
Bauer |
* 1730 Bernstein b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Matthäus |
Bauer |
* 1811 Nairitz b. Speichersdorf |
- |
Michael |
Bauer |
* 1567 Juliushammer b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Nicolaus |
Bauer |
* 1600 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg + 1659 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg |
- |
Pauly |
Bauer |
* 1651 Alladorf b. Thurnau + 1700 Untere Mühle/Alladorf |
Bauer - NN (Bauer) |
Thomas |
Bauer |
* 1565 |
- |
Ursula |
Bauer |
* 1764 Kulmbach |
- |
Wilhelm Heinrich |
Bauer |
* 1758 Schauenstein |
Bauer - Fischer |
Friedrich |
Bauernfeind |
* 1851 Lehen |
- |
Georg |
Bauernfeind |
* 1816 Lehen b.Weidenberg + 1877 Lehen b.Weidenberg |
- |
Jakob |
Bauernfeind |
+ 1724 Holzmühle b. Marktleuthen |
- |
Margaretha |
Bauernfeind |
* 1857 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Bauernfeind |
* 1720 |
- |
Adam |
Baumann |
* 1620 Rattelsdorf |
- |
Anna |
Baumann |
* 1672 Creußen |
- |