Ursula |
Eberle |
* 1667 Lauterbach b. Selb + Hammergut |
- |
Kunigunda Katharina Felizitas |
Eberlein |
* 1768 Kulmbach |
- |
Johann Martin |
Ebermeyer |
* 1735 Nürnberg + 1782 Pudermühle |
- |
Johann Eberhard |
Eccard |
* 1725 Creußen |
- |
Albert |
Eck |
* 1550 Oberzettlitz b. Kulmbach + 1615 Frischenmühle |
- |
Anna Regina |
Eck |
* 1880 Eckenmühle b. Marktleuthen |
Eck - Lippert |
Apollonia |
Eck |
* 1793 Oberzettlitz b. Kulmbach |
- |
Baltasar |
Eck |
* 1645 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Eck |
* 1564 Untersteinach |
- |
Erhardt |
Eck |
* 1761 Eckenmühle b. Marktleuthen + 1835 Eckenmühle b. Marktleuthen |
Eck - Küspert |
Georg |
Eck |
* 1670 Bernstein b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Georg |
Eck |
* 1633 + 1696 Bernstein b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Georg Alexander |
Eck |
* 1828 Eckenmühle b. Marktleuthen + 1887 Eckenmühle b. Marktleuthen |
Eck - Krippner |
Georg Christian |
Eck |
* 1837 Eckenmühle b. Marktleuthen + 1916 Eckenmühle b. Marktleuthen |
Eck - Krippner |
Johann |
Eck |
* 1671 Eckenmühle b. Marktleuthen + 1751 Eckenmühle b. Marktleuthen |
- |
Johann |
Eck |
* 1710 Eckenmühle b. Marktleuthen |
Eck - NN (Eck) |
Johann |
Eck |
* 1775 Mesethmühle |
- |
Johann |
Eck |
* 1741 Mühle/Kunreuth |
- |
Johann |
Eck |
* 1740 Mühle/Kunreuth |
- |
Johann Georg |
Eck |
* 1719 + 1763 Mühle/Kunreuth |
- |
Johann Ludwig |
Eck |
* 1732 Eckenmühle b. Marktleuthen + 1806 Eckenmühle b. Marktleuthen |
Eck - Dietz |
Johann Matthäus |
Eck |
* 1696 Eckenmühle b. Marktleuthen + 1746 Eckenmühle b. Marktleuthen |
Eck - NN (Eck) |
Johann Michael |
Eck |
* 1767 + 1843 |
- |
Nicol Jacob |
Eck |
* 1793 Eckenmühle b. Marktleuthen + 1866 Marktleuthen |
Eck - Münch |
Peter |
Eck |
* 1563 |
- |
Wolf |
Eckard |
* 1565 Mergners b. Betzenstein + 1632 Urspring b. Pretzfeld |
- |
Elisabeth |
Eckenberger |
* 1696 Gottsfeld b. Creußen + 1769 Neumühle b. Moritzreuth |
- |
Georg Ernst |
Eckenberger |
* 1809 Thurnau + Bayreuth |
- |
Johann Sebastian |
Eckenberger |
* 1843 Obere Mühle i. Wadendorf + 1887 Bayreuth |
Eckenberger - Lindner |
Friedrich |
Edel |
+ 1628 Rohrmühle i. Weidenberg |
- |
Georg |
Edel |
* 1578 Herrenmühle b. Bayreuth |
- |
Gottlieb Adam Johann |
Edlen von Schallern |
* 1760 |
- |
Eva Johanna |
Egerer |
* 1877 Kleinwendern b. Bad Alexandersbad |
- |
Elisabetha |
Egermann |
* 1817 Aichig b. Bayreuth + 1843 Bruckmühle b. Neunkirchen |
- |
Johann |
Egermann |
* 1722 |
- |
Barbara |
Egloff |
* 1532 + 1559 Gräfenthal |
- |
Andreas |
Ehrlicher |
* 1790 |
- |
Johann |
Ehrlitz |
* 1750 |
- |
Katharina |
Ehrsam |
* 1654 Asch/(Westböhmen) + 1687 Selb |
- |
Margaretha |
Eichhorn |
* 1720 Heubsch b. Kasendorf + 1785 Kasendorf |
- |
Andreas |
Eichmüller |
* 1733 Oberhauenstein b. Pegnitz + 1795 Oberhauensteiner Mühle |
Eichmüller - NN (Eichmüller) |
Anna |
Eichmüller |
* 1556 Zipser Mühle |
- |
Anna |
Eichmüller |
* 1684 Oberhauensteiner Mühle |
Eichmüller - Haberberger |
Anna |
Eichmüller |
* 1651 + 1689 Rumpelmühle |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Eichmüller |
* 1744 Bayreuth + 1770 Herzogmühle b. Bayreuth |
- |
Barbara |
Eichmüller |
* 1683 Oberhauensteiner Mühle + 1683 Oberhauensteiner Mühle |
Eichmüller - Haberberger |
Caspar |
Eichmüller |
* 1599 Steinmühle i. Bayreuth |
Eichmüller - NN (Eichmüller) |
Catharina |
Eichmüller |
* 1570 Neuenreuther Mühle + 1637 Neuenreuther Mühle |
Eichmüller - Reuter |
Christina |
Eichmüller |
* 1650 Büchenbach b. Pegnitz |
- |
Christina |
Eichmüller |
* 1675 Oberhauensteiner Mühle |
Eichmüller - Haberberger |
Cunegunda |
Eichmüller |
* 1704 Büchenbacher Mühle |
Eichmüller - Grüner |
Elisabeth |
Eichmüller |
* 1696 Büchenbacher Mühle |
Eichmüller - Grüner |
Eva Catharina |
Eichmüller |
* 1704 Zips b. Pegnitz + 1775 Stemmenreuther Mühle |
- |
Fridericus |
Eichmüller |
* 1710 Oberhauensteiner Mühle + 1744 Oberhauensteiner Mühle |
Eichmüller - Wittmann |
Friedrich |
Eichmüller |
* 1660 Zips b. Pegnitz + 1737 Pegnitz |
- |
Friedrich |
Eichmüller |
* 1844 Kaltenthal b. Pegnitz + 1888 Hainbronner Mühle |
Eichmüller - Eichmüller |
Friedrich |
Eichmüller |
* 1698 Büchenbacher Mühle |
Eichmüller - Grüner |
Georg |
Eichmüller |
* 1588 Schlehenmühle b. Wolfsbach + 1625 Schlehenmühle b. Wolfsbach |
- |
Georg |
Eichmüller |
* 1540 Harsdorf + 1595 Neuenreuther Mühle |
- |
Georg |
Eichmüller |
* 1571 Neusetz |
- |
Hanns |
Eichmüller |
* 1702 Büchenbacher Mühle |
Eichmüller - Grüner |
Hanß |
Eichmüller |
* 1634 |
- |
Hans |
Eichmüller |
* 1560 Zips b. Pegnitz + 1629 Zipser Mühle |
- |
Hans |
Eichmüller |
* 1642 |
- |
Hans |
Eichmüller |
* 1664 Büchenbach b. Pegnitz |
- |
Hans |
Eichmüller |
* 1660 Unterhauensteiner Mühle |
- |
Hans |
Eichmüller |
* 1623 |
- |
Hans |
Eichmüller |
* 1694 Büchenbacher Mühle + 1700 Büchenbacher Mühle |
Eichmüller - Grüner |
Hans |
Eichmüller |
* 1607 + 1697 Unterhauensteiner Mühle |
- |
Hanß |
Eichmüller |
* 1639 Oberhauenstein b. Pegnitz + 1687 Oberhauensteiner Mühle |
- |
Heinrich |
Eichmüller |
* 1683 Zips b. Pegnitz |
- |
Helena |
Eichmüller |
* 1715 Oberhauensteiner Mühle |
Eichmüller - Wittmann |
Joannes |
Eichmüller |
* 1706 Oberhauensteiner Mühle + 1714 Oberhauensteiner Mühle |
Eichmüller - Wittmann |
Joannes |
Eichmüller |
* 1707 Oberhauensteiner Mühle |
Eichmüller - Wittmann |
Johann |
Eichmüller |
* 1819 Kaltenthal b. Pegnitz + 1886 Buchau b. Pegnitz |
- |
Johann |
Eichmüller |
* 1878 Hainbronner Mühle + 1949 Hainbronner Mühle |
Eichmüller - Pühl |
Johann |
Eichmüller |
* 1652 Büchenbacher Mühle |
Eichmüller - NN (Eichmüller) |
Johann |
Eichmüller |
* 1673 Oberhauensteiner Mühle + 1728 Oberhauensteiner Mühle |
Eichmüller - Haberberger |
Johann Caspar |
Eichmüller |
* 1626 Bayreuth |
Eichmüller - Emmerich |
Johann Georg |
Eichmüller |
* 1821 Zips b. Pegnitz + 1891 Schnabelwaid |
- |
Johann Georg |
Eichmüller |
* 1876 Hainbronner Mühle + 1953 Hainbronner Mühle |
Eichmüller - Pühl |
Johannes |
Eichmüller |
* 1700 Büchenbach b.Pegnitz |
- |
Juliana |
Eichmüller |
* 1646 + 1684 Körbeldorf |
- |
Kunigunda |
Eichmüller |
* 1650 Büchenbacher Mühle |
Eichmüller - NN (Eichmüller) |
Kunigunda |
Eichmüller |
* 1677 Oberhauensteiner Mühle |
Eichmüller - Haberberger |
Margaretha |
Eichmüller |
* 1872 Zips + 1951 Zipser Mühle |
- |
Margaretha |
Eichmüller |
* 1819 Zips b. Pegnitz |
- |
Margaretha |
Eichmüller |
* 1680 Oberhauensteiner Mühle |
Eichmüller - Haberberger |
Margaretha |
Eichmüller |
* 1700 Büchenbacher Mühle + 1700 Büchenbacher Mühle |
Eichmüller - Grüner |
Margaretha |
Eichmüller |
* 1862 Staffelstein |
- |
Nicolaus |
Eichmüller |
* 1755 Bayreuth + 1811 Bayreuth |
- |
Susanna |
Eichmüller |
* 1712 Oberhauensteiner Mühle |
Eichmüller - Wittmann |
Udalricus |
Eichmüller |
* 1648 Büchenbacher Mühle |
Eichmüller - NN (Eichmüller) |
Ulrich |
Eichmüller |
* 1674 Unterhauenstein b. Pegnitz |
- |
Wolf |
Eichmüller |
* 1551 + 1633 Steinmühle i. Bayreuth |
- |
Wolfgang |
Eichmüller |
* 1605 Zips b. Pegnitz + 1632 Zipser Mühle |
Eichmüller - NN (Eichmüller) |
Hannß Wolf |
Eichner |
* 1679 |
- |
Johann Conrad |
Eines |
* 1715 Bremermühle b. Bindlach |
- |
Hanß Adam |
Einsiedel |
* 1685 Hölle b. Lichtenberg |
- |
Johann |
Einsiedel |
* 1650 Hölle b. Lichtenberg + 1712 Hölle b. Lichtenberg |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Einsiedel |
* 1725 Hof/Saale |
- |
Hildegard |
Eiselt |
* 1909 CSR Jonsbach + 1988 Altenplos b. Heinersreuth |
- |
Cunigunda |
Eisenbeißer |
* 1733 Döberschütz b. Seybothenreuth |
- |
Cunigunda Susanna |
Eisenbeißer |
* 1756 Bayreuth-St. Georgen + 1797 Bayreuth-St. Georgen |
- |
Johannes |
Eisenbeißer |
* 1790 Vogtendorf b. Guttenberg |
- |
Barbara |
Eisenhut |
* 1675 Pleofen b. Eckersdorf |
- |
Christina |
Eisenhut |
* 1732 Adlitz b. Ahorntal + 1798 Pleofener Mühle |
- |
Christoph |
Eisenhut |
* 1685 Oberwaiz b. Eckersdorf + 1774 Grüngraben b. Heinersreuth |
- |
Christoph |
Eißenhut |
* 1694 Pleofen b. Eckersdorf |
- |
Christoph |
Eisenhut |
* 1737 Pleofen b. Eckersdorf |
- |
Margaretha |
Eisenhut |
* 1727 Schanz b. Eckersdorf + 1759 Finkenmühle b. Mistelbach |
- |
Martin |
Eisenhut |
* 1570 + 1602 Fuchsmühle i. Bayreuth |
- |
Carl |
Eisenwinner |
* 1739 |
- |
Christian |
Eisenwinner |
* 1701 |
- |
Georg |
Eisenwinner |
* 1661 |
- |
Georg Christoph |
Eisenwinner |
* 1724 |
- |
Heinrich |
Eisenwinner |
* 1705 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Eisenwinner |
* 1665 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Eisenwinner |
* 1709 |
- |
Johann Nicolaus |
Eisenwinner |
* 1725 |
- |
Katharina |
Elbel |
* 1868 |
- |
Matthäus Georg |
Elbel |
* 1749 Marktleuthen |
- |
Johann Martin |
Elflein |
* 1832 |
- |
Matthias |
Ellner |
* 1813 Klosterlangheim b. Lichtenfels |
- |
Gottlieb Friedrich Michael |
Ellrod |
* 1723 Gefrees + 1762 Helmbrechts |
- |
Margaretha |
Emmerich |
* 1598 |
- |
Margaretha |
Emmerich |
* 1600 Bayreuth + 1638 Steinmühle i. Bayreuth |
- |
Anna |
Endel |
* 1683 Weißenbach b. Wirsberg + 1764 Schlackenmühle b. Wirsberg |
- |
Lina |
Endres |
* 1906 Wirsberg + 1987 Wirsberg |
- |
Nm |
Endres |
* 1550 Schwarzenburg + 1580 Altenplos |
- |
Daniel |
Engel |
* 1745 Schnabelwaid |
- |
Adam |
Engelbrecht |
* 1876 Windischenlaibach b. Speichersdorf |
- |
Anna |
Engelbrecht |
* 1671 Haag |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Engelbrecht |
* 1696 Sickenreuth b. Goldkronach + 1754 Stockau b. Weidenberg |
- |
Catharina |
Engelbrecht |
* 1739 Unterölschnitz b. Emtmannsberg + 1795 Bockmühle |
- |
Catharina |
Engelbrecht |
* 1691 Fischbach b. Weidenberg + 1719 Altmühle b. Neunkirchen a. Main |
- |
Dorothea |
Engelbrecht |
* 1651 Lankendorf b. Weidenberg + 1726 Steinleinsmühle |
- |
Johann |
Engelbrecht |
* 1802 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg |
- |
Johann |
Engelbrecht |
* 1714 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg |
- |
Johannes |
Engelbrecht |
* 1555 + 1612 Seidelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Konrad |
Engelbrecht |
* 1842 Pöllersdorf b. Goldkronach |
- |
Urban |
Engelbrecht |
* 1800 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg |
- |
Anna |
Engelhardt |
* 1698 Ickelheim b. Bad Windsheim |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Engelhardt |
* 1700 Weickenreuth + Höhlmühle b. Weikenreuth |
- |
Heinrich |
Engelhardt |
* 1700 |
- |
Johann |
Engelhardt |
* 1763 Streitmühle b. Himmelkron + 1833 Streitmühle b. Himmelkron |
Engelhardt - Sommerer |
Johann Christoph |
Engelhardt |
* 1768 Streitmühle b. Himmelkron + 1789 Streitmühle b. Himmelkron |
Engelhardt - Sommerer |
Johann Leonhard |
Engelhardt |
* 1724 Köslar b. Bad Berneck + 1771 Streitmühle b. Himmelkron |
- |
Hans |
Englert |
* 1554 |
- |
Anna Regina |
Erbach |
* 1628 Bestenheid b. Wertheim + 1690 Geigenreuth b. Bayreuth |
- |
Johann Christian Heinrich |
Erfurth |
* 1719 + 1755 Issigau |
- |
Andreas |
Erhard |
* 1681 Schlottermühle b. Weißenbrunn |
Erhard - Putschler |
Anna Barbara |
Erhard |
* 1768 Hohenberg a.d. Eger |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Erhard |
* 1694 Schlottermühle b. Weißenbrunn |
Erhard - Putschler |
Anna Margaretha |
Erhard |
* 1697 Schlottermühle b. Weißenbrunn |
Erhard - Putschler |
Contz |
Erhard |
* 1550 |
- |
Cunigunda |
Erhard |
* 1686 Schlottermühle b. Weißenbrunn |
Erhard - Putschler |
Endreß |
Erhard |
* 1564 + Baumgarten b. Kulmbach |
- |
Georg |
Erhard |
* 1760 Mitwitz |
- |
Georg |
Erhard |
* 1679 Schlottermühle b. Weißenbrunn |
Erhard - Putschler |
Hans |
Erhard |
* 1680 Schlottermühle b. Weißenbrunn |
Erhard - Putschler |
Johann |
Erhard |
+ 1836 Schneckenhammer b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Johann |
Erhard |
* 1794 Neidensteiner Mühle |
- |
Johann Caspar |
Erhard |
* 1756 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Erhard |
* 1803 Mitwitz + 1865 Grundmühle b. Fischbach |
- |
Johann Georg |
Erhard |
* 1688 Schlottermühle b. Weißenbrunn + 1741 Schlottermühle b. Barthelfeld |
Erhard - Putschler |
Margaretha |
Erhard |
* 1683 Schlottermühle b. Weißenbrunn |
Erhard - Putschler |
Margaretha Barbara |
Erhard |
* 1794 Volkmannsgrün b. Schauenstein |
- |
Margaretha Catharina |
Erhard |
* 1753 Schlottermühle b. Weißenbrunn + 1812 Küps |
Erhard - Wich |
Nicolaus |
Erhard |
* 1647 Schlottermühle b. Weißenbrunn |
Erhard - NN (Erhard) |
Otto |
Erhard |
* 1728 Schlottermühle b. Weißenbrunn + 1779 Schlottermühle b. Weißenbrunn |
Erhard - Rauh |
Veit |
Erhard |
* 1620 + Schlottermühle b. Weißenbrunn |
- |
Brigitta |
Erlmann |
* 1630 Waldau b. Neudrossenfeld + 1667 Neudrossenfeld |
- |
Anna |
Ernst |
* 1700 Brunn |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ernst |
|
- |
Anna Friederika |
Ernst |
* 1742 Bayreuth |
- |
Johann |
Ernst |
* 1695 + 1730 Wirsberg |
- |
Johann Georg |
Ernst |
* 1723 |
- |
Katharina Margaretha |
Ernst |
* 1780 |
- |
Adam |
Eschbach |
* 1899 Trebgast |
Eschbach - Wolfrum |
Christian |
Eschbach |
* 1872 Trebgast + 1914 Trebgast |
Eschbach - Beyer |
Christoph |
Eschbach |
* 1647 |
Eschbach - NN (Eschbach) |
Conrad |
Eschbach |
* 1660 Bremermühle b. Bindlach |
- |
Johann Adam |
Eschbach |
* 1793 Trebgast + 1862 Trebgast |
Eschbach - Steininger |
Johann Conrad |
Eschbach |
* 1722 Trebgast + 1790 Trebgast |
Eschbach - Teig |
Johann Conrad |
Eschbach |
* 1690 + 1753 Trebgast |
- |
Johann Georg |
Eschbach |
* 1757 Trebgast + 1804 Waizendorfer Mühle |
Eschbach - Hübner |
Johann Konrad |
Eschbach |
* 1767 Trebgast + 1830 Trebgast |
Eschbach - |
Johann Peter |
Eschbach |
* 1831 Trebgast + 1873 Trebgast |
Eschbach - Eck |
Maria Elisabeth |
Eschbach |
* 1666 Wirsberg + 1718 Hintere Mühle i. Wirsberg |
- |
Michael |
Eschbach |
* 1637 + 1677 Eckmühle i. Wirsberg |
- |
Valentin |
Eschbach |
* 1615 Graslitz + 1658 Eyßermühle |
- |
Johann Conrad |
Eschenbach |
* 1697 |
- |
Eberhard |
Eschenbacher |
* 1750 Döllnitz b. Kasendorf |
- |
Margaretha |
Eschenbacher |
* 1858 + 1944 |
- |
Johann |
Eulefeld |
* 1871 Schmelz b. Bad Berneck + 1947 Weidenberg |
- |
Johanna Maria |
Eulenstein |
* 1756 + 1812 Bayreuth-St. Georgen |
- |