Adam |
Pachelbel |
* 1646 + 1701 Dünkelhammer |
Pachelbel - Krippner |
Adam |
Pachelbel |
* 1644 Dünkelhammer |
- |
Andreas |
Pachelbel |
* 1684 Dünkelhammer + 1730 |
Pachelbel - |
Andreas |
Pachelbel |
* 1582 Dünkelhammer + 1648 Dünkelhammer |
- |
Andreas |
Pachelbel |
* 1612 Dünkelhammer + 1682 Dünkelhammer |
Pachelbel - Fromader |
Anna |
Pachelbel |
* 1611 Dünkelhammer + 1671 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel |
Pachelbel - Fromader |
Barbara |
Pachelbel |
* 1587 Dünkelhammer |
- |
Catharina |
Pachelbel |
* 1829 Peuntmühle |
- |
Catharina |
Pachelbel |
* 1671 Dünkelhammer |
- |
Christian |
Pachelbel |
* 1660 Dünkelhammer + 1706 Dünkelhammer |
Pachelbel - Wunschel |
Christoph |
Pachelbel |
* 1714 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz |
Pachelbel - Franz |
Christoph |
Pachelbel |
* 1551 Dünkelhammer + 1619 Dünkelhammer |
- |
Hans |
Pachelbel |
* 1645 Dünkelhammer + 1701 |
- |
Hans |
Pachelbel |
* 1551 Dünkelhammer |
- |
Hans |
Pachelbel |
+ 1666 Pfeiffermühle b. Hohenberg |
- |
Johann |
Pachelbel |
* 1772 |
- |
Johann |
Pachelbel |
* 1724 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz + 1790 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz |
Pachelbel - Franz |
Johann |
Pachelbel |
* 1498 Wunsiedel + 1581 Dünkelhammer |
- |
Johann |
Pachelbel |
* Dünkelhammer + 1619 |
- |
Johann |
Pachelbel |
* 1612 Dünkelhammer + 1682 |
Pachelbel - Fromader |
Johann |
Pachelbel |
+ 1700 Dünkelhammer |
- |
Johann |
Pachelbel |
* 1585 Dünkelhammer |
- |
Johann |
Pachelbel |
* 1632 Dünkelhammer |
- |
Johann |
Pachelbel |
* 1660 Dünkelhammer + 1706 Dünkelhammer |
- |
Johann |
Pachelbel |
* 1662 Dünkelhammer + 1700 Dünkelhammer |
Pachelbel - Wunschel |
Johann |
Pachelbel |
+ 1790 Göschelmühle |
- |
Johann |
Pachelbel |
+ 1832 Göschelmühle |
- |
Johann Nicol |
Pachelbel |
+ 1821 Göschelmühle |
- |
Johann Nikolaus |
Pachelbel |
* 1769 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz + 1812 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz |
Pachelbel - Lucas |
Katharina |
Pachelbel |
* 1692 Dünkelhammer + 1769 Löffelmühle b. Wunsiedel |
Pachelbel - |
Magdalena |
Pachelbel |
* 1818 Peuntmühle |
- |
Margaretha |
Pachelbel |
* 1655 Dünkelhammer + Juliushammer b. Wunsiedel |
Pachelbel - Krippner |
Maria |
Pachelbel |
* 1657 Dünkelhammer |
Pachelbel - Krippner |
Wolfgang |
Pachelbel |
+ 1796 Hohenknoden Mühle |
- |
Catharina |
Panfick |
* 1697 Görschnitz b. Weidenberg + 1738 Görschnitz b. Weidenberg |
- |
Johann |
Panzer |
* 1856 Hirschaid + 1919 Niesten b. Weismain |
- |
Johann |
Panzer |
+ 1898 Rohrmühle b. Tröstau |
- |
Brigitta |
Partenfelder |
* 1685 Dürrwiesen b. Heinersreuth + 1718 Dürrwiesen b. Heinersreuth |
- |
Johann |
Partenfelder |
* 1690 Neudorf b. Bad Berneck |
Partenfelder - Opel |
Johannes |
Partenfelder |
* 1667 Hornungsreuth b. Neudrossenfeld + 1708 Gräfenthal |
- |
Johannes |
Partenfelder |
* 1650 Neuenplos b. Heinersreuth + 1695 Altenploser Mühle |
- |
Kunigund |
Partenfelder |
* 1725 Altdrossenfeld b. Neudrossenfeld + 1783 Unterkonnersreuth b. Heinersreuth |
- |
Catharina |
Partheimüller |
* 1735 Stockau b. Weidenberg |
- |
Hans |
Partheymüller |
* 1648 Redwitz a.d. Rodach + 1716 Altenkunstadt |
- |
Johannes |
Partheymüller |
* 1740 Altenkunstadt |
- |
Nicolaus |
Partheymüller |
* 1675 Altenkunstadt + 1735 Marktzeuln |
- |
Anna Maria |
Pascha |
* 1677 Eckersdorf + 1717 Geigenmühle b. Bayreuth |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Paschwitz von |
* 1701 + 1774 Wellerthal Hammerwerksmühle |
- |
Johann Gottlieb Karl Philipp |
Paschwitz von |
* 1772 Wellerthal Hammerwerksmühle + 1846 Erlangen |
- |
Johann Gottlob |
Paschwitz von |
* 1740 |
- |
Nm |
Paßing |
* 1811 + 1884 |
- |
Margarete |
Passing |
* 1848 Unterrodach b. Marktrodach |
Bassing - NN (Bassing) |
Anna Margaretha |
Paucker |
* 1608 Kulmbach + 1684 Thalmühle b. Eckersdorf |
- |
Kunigunda |
Pausch |
* 1722 Hettersreuth b. Harsdorf |
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Paußmann |
* 1635 + 1701 Obernsees |
- |
Johann |
Pechmann |
* 1800 Kronach |
- |
Simon |
Peck |
+ 1635 Schneckenhammer b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Johann |
Peetz |
* 1736 Lehstenmühle b. Schauenstein |
- |
Johann David |
Peetz |
* 1791 + 1841 Dorschenmühle b. Lichtenberg |
- |
Johanna Kunigunda |
Peetz |
* 1832 Baiergrün b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Margaretha Elisabetha Henriette |
Peetz |
* 1890 Bärnreuth b. Berneck |
- |
Maria Christiana |
Peetz |
* 1725 Dorschenmühle b. Lichtenberg |
- |
Oswald |
Peetz |
* 1756 Mesethmühle |
- |
Thomas |
Peetz |
* 1711 Lehstenmühle b. Schauenstein |
- |
Wolfgang |
Peetz |
* 1792 |
- |
Margaretha |
Pellitzer |
* 1593 Wunsiedel |
- |
Barbara |
Pensel |
* 1678 Göringsreuth b. Wunsiedel + 1752 Wiesenmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Conrad |
Pensel |
* 1820 Holzmühle b. Kulmbach |
- |
Georg |
Pensel |
* 1750 |
- |
Johann |
Pensel |
* 1695 Breitenbrunner Mühle |
- |
Johann |
Pensel |
* 1657 Breitenbrunner Mühle + 1730 Breitenbrunner Mühle |
- |
Johann Conrad |
Pensel |
* 1671 |
- |
Johann Matthäus |
Pensel |
* 1695 Kasendorf + 1739 Kasendorf |
- |
Johanna Margaretha |
Pensel |
* 1830 Thurnau + 1888 Thurnau |
- |
Kunigunda Margaretha |
Pensel |
* 1759 Kasendorf + 1803 Kasendorf |
- |
Michael |
Pensel |
* 1700 |
- |
Nicolaus Karl |
Pensel |
* 1784 Bayreuth |
- |
Paul |
Pensel |
* 1666 + 1693 Wunsiedel |
- |
Wolfgang |
Pensel |
* 1744 Breitenbrunner Mühle |
- |
Anna Johanna Barbara |
Penzing |
* 1798 + 1826 Bayreuth |
- |
Barbara |
Pernecker |
* 1563 |
- |
Adam |
Petzold |
+ 1764 Grünitzmühle |
- |
Anna |
Petzold |
* 1651 Forstenreuth b. Stammbach + 1698 Bayreuth |
- |
Anna |
Petzold |
* 1631 Förstenreuth b. Stammbach + 1698 Bayreuth |
- |
Barbara |
Petzold |
* 1782 Simmelbuch b. Eckersdorf + 1826 Neustädtleiner Mühle |
- |
Barbara |
Petzold |
* 1669 Birk b. Emtmannsberg + 1727 Fickmühle b. Birk |
- |
Barbara |
Petzold |
* 1567 Unterschwarzach b. Creußen |
- |
Catharina |
Petzold |
* 1672 Unterkonnersreuth b. Heinersreuth + 1706 Wiesenmühle |
- |
Elisabeth |
Petzold |
* 1719 Marktleuthen |
- |
Elisabeth Margaretha |
Petzold |
* 1697 + 1743 Wiesenmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Elisabetha |
Petzold |
* 1822 Tiefenthal b.Creußen + 1845 Lehen b.Weidenberg |
- |
Georg |
Petzold |
* 1760 Bühl b. Creußen |
- |
Johann |
Petzold |
* 1724 Martinsreuth b. Heinersreuth + 1789 Bayreuth |
- |
Kunigunda |
Petzold |
* 1745 Cottenbach b. Heinersreuth + 1808 Hohlmühle b. Bayreuth |
- |
Magdalena |
Petzold |
* 1698 + 1723 Weidenberg |
- |
Sophie |
Petzold |
* 1821 Goldkronach |
- |
Ursula |
Petzold |
* 1679 Dörflas b. Marktredwitz + 1715 Wölsauer Mühle |
- |
Friedrich |
Peuschel |
+ 1627 Untere Stadtmühle i. Wunsiedel |
- |
Adam |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1691 |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1789 Muckenreuth b. Neudrossenfeld |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1712 Seitenbach b. Mistelgau + 1759 Eschenmühle b. Mistelgau |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1774 Muckenreuth b. Neudrossenfeld + 1832 Unterkonnersreuth b. Heinersreuth |
- |
Anna Maria |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1722 Weidenberg + 1754 Weidenberg |
- |
Barbara |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1649 Mistelgau + 1714 Schlehenmühle b. Bayreuth |
- |
Catharina |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1673 Muckenreuth b. Neudrossenfeld |
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1706 Mistelbach + 1769 Mistelbach |
- |
Christina Catharina |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1614 Altenplos b. Heinersreuth + 1697 Laineck b. Bayreuth |
- |
Conrad |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1715 Eschenmühle b. Mistelgau + 1791 Eschenmühle b. Mistelgau |
Pfaffenberger - Stiefler |
Conrad |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1735 |
- |
Georg |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1584 Eschenmühle b. Mistelgau |
- |
Georg |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1689 Glashütten + 1751 Hundshof b. Ahorntal |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1761 Eschenmühle b. Mistelgau |
Pfaffenberger - Orth |
Margaretha |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1696 Mistelgau |
Pfaffenberger - Stiefler |
Margaretha |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1847 Obernschreez b. Haag + 1919 Mistelbach |
- |
Margaretha |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1751 Eschenmühle b. Mistelgau |
Pfaffenberger - Pfaffenberger |
Margaretha |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1750 Finkenmühle b. Mistelbach |
- |
Ulrich |
Pfaffenberger |
* 1671 Mistelgau + 1731 Untermenchau b. Thurnau |
- |
Christian Carl |
Pfeiffer |
+ 1780 |
- Schreck |
Johann Georg |
Pfeiffer |
* 1718 Bayreuth-St. Georgen + 1767 Bayreuth-St. Georgen |
- |
Rosina Wilhelmina |
Pfeiffer |
* 1750 |
- Schreck |
Veit |
Pfirsch |
+ 1634 Weidenberg |
- |
Johann |
Pfister |
* 1584 + 1626 Forchheim |
- |
Pancratz |
Pfister |
* 1546 + 1626 Herrenmühle i. Forchheim |
- |
Anna Magdalena Eleonora |
Pflaum |
* 1748 Pegnitz + 1825 Röschmühle i. Pegnitz |
- |
Anna Susanna Sophie |
Pflaum |
* 1779 Pegnitz + 1841 Pegnitz |
- |
Johann Christian |
Pflaum |
* 1856 Pegnitz |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Pflaum |
* 1825 Pegnitz + 1886 Haidmühle b. Pegnitz |
- |
Johann Lorenz |
Pflaum |
* 1770 Pegnitz + 1843 Hainbronner Mühle |
- |
Johann Thomas |
Pflaum |
* 1743 Pegnitz + 1821 Pegnitz |
- |
Johann Thomas |
Pflaum |
* 1776 Pegnitz + 1837 Zipser Mühle |
Pflaum - Glenk |
Konrad Thomas |
Pflaum |
* 1843 Pegnitz |
- |
Magdalena Margaretha |
Pflaum |
* 1765 Pegnitz + 1817 Hainbronner Mühle |
- |
Margaretha |
Pflaum |
* 1733 Pegnitz + 1772 Pegnitz |
- |
Hans |
Piela |
* 1540 + 1574 Schneidmühle i. Bayreuth |
- |
Margaretha |
Pimmler |
* 1847 Görschnitz b. Weidenberg + 1888 Weidenberg |
- |
Ursula |
Pinfang |
* 1540 Leupoldsdorf b. Tröstau |
- |
Regina |
Pirner |
* 1699 |
- |
Adam |
Pitroff |
* 1877 Niederndobrach b. Kulmbach |
- |
Margaretha |
Pitterling |
* 1644 Wunsiedel + 1680 Bayreuth-St. Johannis |
- |
Veronika |
Pitterling |
* 1624 Röslau + 1670 Bindlach |
- |
Josef |
Pittroff |
* 1850 |
- |
Sebastian |
Pittroff |
* 1630 + 1681 Kropfmühle b. Förstenreuth |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Planck |
* 1768 Marxgrün b. Naila |
- |
Liane |
Plänckner von |
+ 1948 Krippnermühle b. Arzberg |
- |
Anna |
Pleidner |
* 1632 Waldau b. Neudrossenfeld |
- |
Barbara |
Pleidner |
* 1592 Waldau b. Neudrossenfeld + 1639 Neudrossenfeld |
- |
Margaretha |
Pleutner |
* 1628 Hornungsreuth b. Neudrossenfeld + 1688 Bindlach |
- |
Anna Elisabetha |
Pöhlmann |
* 1724 Görschnitz b. Weidenberg + 1749 Walkmühle b. Bayreuth |
- |
Anna Margarete |
Pöhlmann |
* 1866 Warmensteinach + 1953 Weidenberg |
- |
Barbara |
Pöhlmann |
* 1735 Leutendorf b. Marktredwitz + 1782 Schneckenhammer b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Catharina |
Pöhlmann |
|
- |
Catharina |
Pöhlmann |
* 1717 Untersteinach |
- |
Catharina |
Pöhlmann |
* 1710 Weidenberg |
- |
Elisabetha |
Pöhlmann |
* 1815 Dreschen b. Neudrossenfeld + 1863 Altenplos b. Heinersreuth |
- |
Elisabetha |
Pöhlmann |
* 1761 Zoltmühle |
- |
Friedrich |
Pöhlmann |
* 1722 |
- |
Georg |
Pöhlmann |
* 1859 Hübnersmühle b. Grafengehaig + 1946 Weidenberg |
- |
Hans |
Pöhlmann |
+ 1618 Obere Stadtmühle i. Wunsiedel |
- |
Heinrich |
Pöhlmann |
* 1722 Bindlach + 1764 Bindlach |
- |
Henriette |
Pöhlmann |
* 1857 Hübnersmühle b. Grafengehaig + 1938 Weidenberg |
- |
Johann Adam |
Pöhlmann |
* 1754 Zoltmühle |
- |
Johann Adam |
Pöhlmann |
* 1751 Müllersbach |
- |
Johannes |
Pöhlmann |
* 1717 Bindlach + 1762 Flurhof b. Bindlach |
- |
Juliana |
Pöhlmann |
* 1586 Baumgärtelmühle b. Rehau |
- |
Margarete |
Pöhlmann |
* 1840 Bayreuth + 1888 Prellmühle |
- |
Margaretha |
Pöhlmann |
* 1690 Seußen b. Arzberg |
- |
Margaretha |
Pöhlmann |
* 1588 Hohenberg a.d. Eger + 1633 Hammermühle b. Hohenberg |
- |
Nicol |
Pöhlmann |
* 1580 |
- |
Sophie Henriette |
Pöhlmann |
* 1836 Oberredwitz b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Bernhard |
Pölchinger |
+ 1632 Sophienthal b. Weidenberg |
- |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Pöllein |
* 1709 Weidenberg + 1754 |
- |
Anna |
Ponader |
* 1652 Vordorf b. Tröstau |
- |
Johanna Katharina |
Ponader |
* 1904 Tröstau |
- |
Conrad |
Ponfick |
+ 1626 Sophienthal b. Weidenberg |
- |
Hans |
Ponfick |
* 1605 |
- |
Margareta |
Ponfick |
* 1602 |
Ponfick - NN (Ponfick) |
Ursula |
Ponfick |
* 1608 Heßlach b. Weidenberg + 1663 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg |
- |
Adam |
Popp |
* 1758 Eckersdorf + 1809 Thalmühle b. Eckersdorf |
- |
Agnes |
Popp |
* 1700 |
- |
Andreas |
Popp |
* 1769 Bayreuth-Laineck |
Popp - Häfner |
Anna |
Popp |
* 1656 Fleisnitz b. Stammbach + 1722 Kleinlosnitzer Mühle |
- |
Anna |
Popp |
* 1609 Poppenmühle b. Mistelbach |
- |
Anna |
Popp |
* 1566 Poppenmühle b. Mistelbach |
- |
Anna |
Popp |
* 1638 Görschnitz b. Weidenberg |
- |
Anna |
Popp |
* 1687 Haag + 1729 Troschenreuth b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Popp |
* 1742 Weidenberg + 1802 Sophienthal b. Weidenberg |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Popp |
* 1728 Wunsiedel |
- |
Babette |
Popp |
* 1887 Görschnitz b. Weidenberg + 1937 Lochmühle |
- |
Barbara |
Popp |
* 1770 Schleifmühle b. Bindlach + 1807 Pudermühle |
- |
Barbara |
Popp |
* 1782 Kreckenmühle |
Popp - Hacker |
Barbara |
Popp |
* 1782 Thalmühle b. Eckersdorf |
Popp - Herdegen |
Barbara |
Popp |
* 1622 + 1686 Altmühle b. Neunkirchen a. Main |
- |
Catharina |
Popp |
* 1583 |
- |
Catharina |
Popp |
* 1583 |
- |
Catharina |
Popp |
* 1563 Poppenmühle b. Mistelbach |
- |
Catharina |
Popp |
* 1601 |
- |
Catharina |
Popp |
* 1668 Zettlitz b. Bindlach + 1701 Damm-Mühle |
- |
Catharina |
Popp |
* 1659 Bremermühle b. Bindlach |
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Popp |
* 1771 Geigenmühle b. Bayreuth + 1852 Bayreuth |
Popp - Hofmann |
Christiana |
Popp |
* 1779 Glashütten + 1836 Altmühle b. Neunkirchen a. Main |
- |