Eva |
Böhm |
* 1706 Kollerhammer b. Helmbrechts + 1755 Baiergrün b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Eva Cunigunda |
Böhm |
* 1726 + 1800 Mittlernhammer b. Weidenberg |
- |
Johann Adam |
Böhm |
* 1722 Marktredwitz + 1788 Küffnermühle i. Marktredwitz |
- |
Johann Wolfgang |
Böhm |
* 1783 Kulmbach + 1831 |
- |
Margaretha |
Böhm |
* 1652 Kollerhammer b. Helmbrechts + 1719 Hopfenmühle b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Margaretha |
Böhm |
* 1685 Schirnding + 1758 Mainermühle |
- |
Rosina |
Böhm |
* 1845 Brüderes b. Speichersdorf + 1922 Buschmühle b. Speichersdorf |
- |
Johann |
Böhme |
* 1776 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Böhmer |
* 1866 Heinersreuth b. Bayreuth |
- |
Magdalena |
Böhmer |
* 1565 |
- |
Maria |
Böhmer |
* 1796 Streit b. Mistelgau + 1864 Eckersdorf |
- |
Anna |
Böhner |
* 1623 Schleifmühle b. Bindlach + 1664 Schlehenmühle |
- |
Anna |
Böhner |
* 1652 Ützdorf b. Weidenberg |
- |
Barbara |
Böhner |
* 1837 Muthmannsreuth b. Hummeltal |
- |
Barbara |
Böhner |
* 1837 Lessau b. Weidenberg + 1896 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth |
- |
Barbara |
Böhner |
* 1840 Döhlau b. Weidenberg |
- |
Catharina |
Böhner |
* 1661 Ützdorf b. Weidenberg + 1725 Kleinmühle i. Untersteinach |
- |
Christine |
Böhner |
* 1598 Unterkonnersreuth b. Heinersreuth + 1641 Fürsetz b. Bayreuth |
- |
Cunigunda |
Böhner |
* 1686 Creußen + 1722 Karnermühle i. Pegnitz |
- |
Elisabeth |
Böhner |
* 1635 Langenstadt b. Neudrossenfeld |
- |
Georg |
Böhner |
* 1688 Döhlauer Mühle |
Böhner - Kratzer |
Georg |
Böhner |
* 1700 Benk b. Bindlach + 1768 Bad Berneck i. Fichtelgebirge |
- |
Georg |
Böhner |
* 1698 Benk b.Bindlach |
- |
Georg Christoph |
Böhner |
* 1739 Bad Berneck i. Fichtelgebirge |
- |
Gottlieb Georg Lorentz |
Böhner |
* 1740 Kulmbach |
- |
Hannß |
Böhner |
* 1633 Schlehenmühle b. Wolfsbach |
- |
Hanß |
Böhner |
* 1618 Birk b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Hanß |
Böhner |
* 1593 Unterkonnersreuth b. Heinersreuth + 1639 Schlehenmühle b. Wolfsbach |
- |
Hans |
Böhner |
* 1578 Lehen b. Bindlach + 1602 Lehenmühle b. Bindlach |
- |
Hans |
Böhner |
* 1689 Döhlauer Mühle |
Böhner - Kratzer |
Hans |
Böhner |
* 1653 Bindlach + 1712 Lehenmühle b. Bindlach |
- |
Hans |
Böhner |
* 1577 Lehen b. Bindlach + 1632 Lehenmühle b. Bindlach |
- |
Joannes |
Böhner |
* 1614 Döhlau b.Weidenberg + 1684 Döhlauer Mühle |
- |
Johann |
Böhner |
* 1840 Weidenberg + 1845 Weidenberg |
- |
Johann |
Böhner |
* 1691 Benk b. Bindlach |
- |
Johann |
Böhner |
* 1659 Lehen b. Bindlach + 1702 Lehenmühle b. Bindlach |
- |
Johann Georg Christoph |
Böhner |
* 1745 Angermühle i. Bad Berneck + 1811 Angermühle i. Bad Berneck |
Böhner - Vogel |
Johannes |
Böhner |
* 1654 Döhlauer Mühle |
Böhner - Bärnreuther |
Johannes |
Böhner |
* 1667 Döhlauer Mühle + 1734 Döhlauer Mühle |
Böhner - Bärnreuther |
Johannes |
Böhner |
* 1629 Lehenmühle b. Bindlach + 1669 Lehenmühle b. Bindlach |
Böhner - Todschinder |
Katharina Margaretha |
Böhner |
* 1764 Angermühle i. Bad Berneck |
Böhner - NN (Böhner) |
Magdalena |
Böhner |
* 1811 + 1861 |
- |
Margareta |
Böhner |
* 1572 Bindlach |
- |
Margareta |
Böhner |
* 1705 Allersdorf b. Bindlach + 1771 Laineck b. Bayreuth |
- |
Margaretha |
Böhner |
* 1762 Görau b. Weidenberg |
- |
Margaretha |
Böhner |
* 1689 Sandreuth b. Harsdorf |
- |
Margaretha |
Böhner |
* 1700 Döhlauer Mühle |
Böhner - Kratzer |
Margaretha |
Böhner |
* 1694 Kattersreuth b. Weidenberg + 1762 Sophienthal b. Weidenberg |
- |
Margaretha |
Böhner |
* 1852 Reuth b. Goldkronach |
- |
Margaretha |
Böhner |
* 1671 Rodersberg b. Bayreuth + 1726 Dörfleinsmühle |
- |
Margaretha Barbara |
Böhner |
* 1692 + 1730 Eimersmühle b. Creußen |
- |
Margaretha Sophia |
Böhner |
* 1785 Angermühle i. Bad Berneck + 1849 Angermühle i. Bad Berneck |
Böhner - NN (Böhner) |
Maria Margaretha |
Böhner |
* 1688 Steinmühle i. Bayreuth + 1744 Wiesenmühle |
Böhner - Wolf |
Michael |
Böhner |
* 1618 Schleifmühle b. Bindlach + Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth |
Böhner - Knauer |
Peter |
Böhner |
* 1801 Gossenreuth b. Weidenberg |
- |
Susanna |
Böhner |
* 1667 Weidenberg + 1725 Weidenberg |
- |
Wolfgang |
Böhner |
* 1622 Schleifmühle b. Bindlach + 1662 Wolfsbach b. Bayreuth |
Böhner - Knauer |
Peter |
Böhringer |
* 1822 Creußen |
- |
Margaretha |
Bosecker |
* 1631 Eisfeld + 1689 Bayreuth |
- |
Anna-Catharina |
Bösenecker |
* 1712 Uschertsgrün b. Schauenstein |
- |
Margaretha |
Boßler |
* 1702 |
- |
Daniel |
Bottner |
* Schnakenmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Claus |
Bräcklein |
* 1650 Rodach b. Coburg + 1724 Rodach b. Coburg |
- |
Georg |
Bräcklein |
* 1600 + 1669 Rodach b. Coburg |
- |
Georg Nicolaus |
Bräcklein |
* 1778 Roßfeld b. Rodach + 1837 Roßfeld b. Rodach |
- |
Georg Nicolaus |
Bräcklein |
* 1800 Roßfeld b. Rodach + 1847 Roßfeld b. Rodach |
- |
Hans |
Bräcklein |
* 1652 Schweighof b. Rodach + 1693 Rodach b. Coburg |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Bräcklein |
* 1691 Rodach b. Coburg + 1754 Rodach b. Coburg |
- |
Johann Georg |
Bräcklein |
* 1656 Schweighof b. Rodach + 1714 Rodach b. Coburg |
- |
Johann Georg |
Bräcklein |
* 1665 Schweighof b. Rodach + 1727 Schweighof b. Rodach |
- |
Johann Georg |
Bräcklein |
* 1708 Roßfeld b. Rodach + 1734 Roßfeld b. Rodach |
- |
Johann Georg |
Bräcklein |
* 1720 Schweighof b. Rodach + 1796 Elsa b. Rodach |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Bräcklein |
* 1821 Roßfeld b. Rodach + 1863 Altmühle i. Roßfeld |
- |
Johann Jacob |
Bräcklein |
* 1678 Rodach b. Coburg + 1738 Roßfeld b. Rodach |
- |
Johann Nicolaus |
Bräcklein |
* 1748 Roßfeld b. Rodach + 1808 Elsaer Mühle |
- |
Johann Nicolaus |
Bräcklein |
* 1770 Roßfeld b. Rodach + 1847 Neumühle b. Roßfeld |
- |
Johann Nikolaus |
Bräcklein |
* 1739 Altmühle i. Roßfeld + 1818 Altmühle i. Roßfeld |
- |
Johann Philipp |
Bräcklein |
* 1775 Roßfeld b. Rodach + 1843 Roßfeld b. Rodach |
- |
Nicolaus |
Bräcklein |
* 1622 Rodach b. Coburg + 1681 Rodach b. Coburg |
- |
Nicolaus |
Bräcklein |
* 1713 Roßfeld b. Rodach + 1762 Roßfeld b. Rodach |
- |
Abraham |
Brand |
* 1666 |
- |
Andreas |
Brand |
* 1781 Plankenfels |
- |
Andreas |
Brand |
* 1778 + 1840 Bayreuth |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Brand |
* 1782 Rohrmühle b. Prebitz |
- |
Friedrich |
Brand |
* 1797 |
- |
Friedrich Jakob |
Brand |
* 1787 |
- |
Georg |
Brand |
* 1747 Eichenmühle b. Plankenfels + 1800 Rohrmühle b. Prebitz |
- |
Johann |
Brand |
* 1787 Rohrmühle b. Prebitz |
- |
Johann Georg |
Brand |
* 1816 + 1838 Bayreuth-St. Georgen |
- |
Kunigunda |
Brand |
* 1811 Rohrmühle b. Prebitz |
- |
Margaretha |
Brand |
* 1688 Simmelbuch b. Eckersdorf + 1741 Obernsees b. Mistelgau |
- |
Sigmund Philipp Adam |
Brand |
* 1745 Unteraufseß b. Aufseß + 1808 Unteraufseß b. Aufseß |
- |
Bernhard |
Brand von |
* 1537 + 1565 |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Brandner |
* 1713 Wirsberg + 1751 |
Brandner - Küneth |
Catharina |
Brandner |
* 1676 Osserich b. Wirsberg + 1709 Trumsdorfer Mühle |
- |
Eva Barbara |
Brandner |
* 1740 Wirsberg + 1780 Eckmühle i. Wirsberg |
- |
Hans |
Brandner |
* 1643 Osserich b. Wirsberg + 1725 Wirsberg |
- |
Johann Adam |
Brandner |
* 1723 Neufang b. Wirsberg + 1767 Eyßermühle |
- |
Johann Adam |
Brandner |
* 1745 Wirsberg + 1808 Eyßermühle |
Brandner - Bär |
Johann Leonhard |
Brandner |
* 1777 Eyßermühle + 1803 Eyßermühle |
Brandner - Seuß |
Johannes |
Brandner |
* 1690 Wirsberg + 1730 Wirsberg |
- |
Johannes |
Brandner |
* 1681 Eyßermühle |
Brandner - Hahn |
Linhard |
Brandner |
* 1652 Wirsberg + 1711 Eyßermühle |
- |
Anton |
Braun |
* 1800 Thierstein |
- |
Barbara |
Braun |
* 1780 Neugrün b. Mehlmeisel |
- |
Barbara |
Braun |
* 1877 Voita b. Prebitz |
- |
Johann |
Braun |
* 1688 + 1737 Goldkronach |
- |
Johann Andreas Wolfgang |
Braun |
* 1804 Fuchsmühle i. Bayreuth + 1847 Fuchsmühle i. Bayreuth |
Braun - NN (Braun) |
Johann Conrad |
Braun |
* 1834 Fuchsmühle i. Bayreuth |
- Messelhäuser |
Kunigunda |
Braun |
* 1744 Seulbitz b.Bayreuth |
- |
Margaretha |
Braun |
* 1660 + 1713 Untere Mühle i. Goldkronach |
- |
Nikolaus |
Braun |
* 1604 + 1654 Forchheim |
- |
Elisabetha |
Bräunling |
* 1810 Glotzdorf b. Weidenberg + 1847 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg |
- |
Nicolaus |
Brech |
* 1670 + 1715 Heinersreuth b. Bayreuth |
- |
Georg |
Brechtel |
* 1585 Görschnitz b. Weidenberg + 1619 Grunauer Mühle b. Bayreuth |
- |
Anna |
Bremer |
* 1658 Pegnitz + 1709 Röschmühle i. Pegnitz |
- |
Catharina |
Brendel |
* 1727 Zoltmühle b. Neudrossenfeld + 1777 Untersteinach b. Weidenberg |
- |
Johann |
Brendel |
* 1671 Sachsendorfer Mühle + 1724 Lonnerstadt |
- |
Johann |
Brendel |
* 1856 Schwürz b. Creußen |
- |
Ursula |
Brendel |
* 1686 Pettendorf b. Hummeltal + 1767 Sahrmühle b. Haag |
- |
Dorothea |
Brenner |
* 1660 + Brand |
- |
Hans |
Breu |
* 1600 Marktredwitz + 1663 Neuenhammer |
- |
Elisabeth |
Breuning |
* 1824 Schney b. Lichtenfels + 1898 Wölsauer Hammermühle |
- |
Anna Maria Dorothea |
Brey |
* 1839 Voitsreuth + 1869 Schnörleinsmühle b. Mistelbach |
- |
Andreas |
Brodmerkel |
* 1628 + 1669 Angermühle i. Weißenstadt |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Brodmerkel |
* 1824 Kleinwendern b. Bad Alexandersbad + 1883 Putzenmühle |
- |
Catharina |
Brodmerkel |
* 1710 Sichersreuth b. Bad Alexandersbad |
- |
Erhard |
Brodmerkel |
+ 1912 Bremenmühle |
- |
Georg |
Brodmerkel |
+ 1930 Bremenmühle |
- |
Georg |
Brodmerkel |
* 1667 |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Brodmerkel |
* 1856 Kleinwendern b. Bad Alexandersbad |
- |
Johann Martin |
Brodmerkel |
* 1830 Sichersreuth b. Bad Alexandersbad + 1871 Bremenmühle |
- |
Thomas |
Brodmerkel |
* 1563 |
- |
Johann Wolfgang |
Bruchner |
* 1750 |
- |
Susanne Barbara |
Bruchold |
* 1736 Hof/Saale |
- |
Andreas |
Bruck |
* 1690 Nedensdorf b. Staffelstein |
- |
Jacob |
Brückner |
* 1742 Gemünda b. Seßlach + 1815 Autenhausener Mühle |
Brückner - Rössner |
Johannes |
Brückner |
* 1850 Schönbrunn b. Staffelstein |
- |
Melchior |
Brückner |
* 1697 Hattersdorf b. Seßlach + 1741 Gemünda b. Seßlach |
- |
Anna |
Brunner |
* 1883 Rattelsdorf + 1928 Staffelstein |
- |
Franz |
Brunner |
* 1840 Rattelsdorf |
- |
Ludwig |
Brunner |
* 1880 Rattelsdorf |
- |
Anna |
Brütting |
* 1880 Staffelstein + 1912 Staffelstein |
- |
Georg |
Brütting |
* 1706 Oberzaunsbach b. Pretzfeld + 1777 Oberzaunsbach b. Pretzfeld |
- |
Hans |
Bschorn |
* 1553 |
- |
Helena |
Bschorn |
* 1575 Stockmühle b. Creußen |
- |
Konrad |
Bub |
* 1844 Bayreuth + 1895 Grünermühle i. Bayreuth |
- |
Hans |
Bucher |
* 1576 |
- |
Anna |
Buchert |
* 1713 Obere Klingenmühle b. Frankenhaag |
Buchert - Hering |
Catharina |
Buchert |
* 1711 Obere Klingenmühle b. Frankenhaag |
Buchert - Hering |
Hans |
Buchert |
* 1681 Geislareuth b. Mistelgau + 1714 Obere Klingenmühle b. Frankenhaag |
- |
Margaretha |
Buchert |
* 1793 Lindenhardt b. Creußen |
- |
Christoph |
Büchner |
* 1593 Bindlach |
- |
Veit |
Buchner |
* 1659 Salzburg |
- |
Anna Apollonia |
Buchta |
* 1753 Bayreuth |
- |
Erhard |
Buchta |
* 1657 |
- |
Georg |
Buchta |
* 1675 |
- |
Georg |
Buchta |
* 1696 Creußen |
- |
Margaretha |
Buchta |
* 1609 Creußen |
- |
Wolfgang Adam |
Buchta |
* 1759 Bayreuth + 1842 Bayreuth |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Bucka |
* Groschlattengrün b. Pechbrunn + Wuttigmühle i. Dörflas |
- |
Johann |
Bucka |
* 1752 Pegnitz |
- |
Sabina |
Bucka |
* 1625 + 1698 Reutlaser Mühle |
- |
Johannes |
Buckreus |
* 1750 |
- |
Ursula Rosina |
Burckel |
* 1714 + 1768 Bayreuth-St. Georgen |
- |
Hans |
Burger |
+ 1620 Burgermühle b. Dörflas |
- |
Heinrich Christian Ernst |
Burger |
* 1775 Thiemitz b. Schwarzenbach a Wald + 1836 Blechschmidtenhammer b. Lichtenberg |
- |
Andreas |
Burkhardt |
* 1763 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth + 1840 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth |
Burkhardt - Lochmüller |
Anna |
Burkhardt |
* 1636 Brüderes Mühle |
- |
Anna |
Burkhardt |
* 1723 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth |
Burkhardt - Herath |
Anna Barbara |
Burkhardt |
* 1790 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth |
Burkhardt - Kroher |
Anna Margaretha |
Burkhardt |
* 1724 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth |
- |
Apollonia |
Burkhardt |
* 1670 |
- NN (Burkhardt) |
Barbara |
Burkhardt |
* 1801 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth + 1878 Wonsees |
Burkhardt - Kroher |
Barbara Anna |
Burkhardt |
* 1843 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth |
- |
Christina |
Burkhardt |
* 1641 Leihmühle + 1688 Untere Mühle i. Goldkronach |
- |
Christoph |
Burkhardt |
* 1838 Brüderes Mühle + 1913 Buschmühle b. Speichersdorf |
Burkhardt - Küfner |
Dorothea |
Burkhardt |
* 1681 Brüderes b. Speichersdorf |
- NN (Burkhardt) |
Eberhard |
Burkhardt |
* 1645 Lochmühle b. Görschnitz + 1688 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth |
- |
Georg |
Burkhardt |
* 1606 Brüderes Mühle + 1648 Lochmühle b. Görschnitz |
- |
Hanß |
Burkhardt |
* 1655 Brüderes b. Speichersdorf |
- |
Heinrich |
Burkhardt |
* 1623 Brüderes b. Speichersdorf |
- |
Jacob |
Burkhardt |
* 1808 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth + 1867 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth |
- |
Johann |
Burkhardt |
* 1761 Brüderes b. Speichersdorf + 1831 Fischbach b. Weidenberg |
- |
Johann |
Burkhardt |
* 1876 Buschmühle b. Speichersdorf |
Burkhardt - Böhm |
Johann Friedrich |
Burkhardt |
* 1795 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth + 1843 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth |
Burkhardt - Kroher |
Johann Georg |
Burkhardt |
* 1807 Brüderes Mühle + 1879 Brüderes Mühle |
- |
Johann Georg |
Burkhardt |
* 1887 Teufelhammer b. Speichersdorf |
- |
Johann Georg Konrad |
Burkhardt |
* 1912 Buschmühle b. Speichersdorf |
Burkhardt - Braun |
Margaretha |
Burkhardt |
* 1753 Brüderes b. Speichersdorf |
- |
Margaretha Regina |
Burkhardt |
* 1830 Plankenfels + 1866 |
- |
Michael |
Burkhardt |
* 1720 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth + 1764 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth |
Burkhardt - Herath |
Sophia Magdalena |
Burkhardt |
* 1754 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth + 1779 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth |
- |
Wolff Adam |
Burkhardt |
* 1687 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth + 1756 Petzelmühle b. Seybothenreuth |
Burkhardt - Kahnhäußer |
Katharina |
Burucker (Höfer) |
* 1640 Bernstein b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Adam Bernhardt |
Busch |
* 1748 Hammermühle b. Creußen |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Busch |
* 1700 Eimersmühle b. Creußen |
Busch - Gemeinhardt |
Anna Barbara |
Busch |
* 1696 Hammermühle b. Creußen |
- |
Anna Kunigunda |
Busch |
* 1779 Eimersmühle b. Creußen + 1807 Eimersmühle b. Creußen |
Busch - |
Anna Margaretha |
Busch |
* 1719 Eimersmühle b. Creußen + 1719 Eimersmühle b. Creußen |
Busch - Böhner |