Johann |
Meyer |
* 1801 |
- |
Johann |
Meyer |
* 1762 Glashütten |
- |
Johann |
Meyer |
* 1700 Dünkelhammer |
- |
Johann |
Meyer |
* 1796 Bayreuth-Saas |
- |
Johann |
Meyer |
* 1744 Bayreuth-Saas + 1794 Destuben b. Bayreuth |
- |
Johann |
Meyer |
* 1687 Nemmersdorf b. Goldkronach |
- |
Johann |
Meyer |
* 1703 Weickenreuth + 1749 Döhlauer Mühle |
- |
Johann |
Meyer |
* 1685 Schweinthal b. Egloffstein |
- |
Johann |
Meyer |
* 1802 Zips b. Pegnitz + 1829 Zipser Mühle |
- |
Johann Ernst August |
Meyer |
+ 1962 Rödermühle i. Marktredwitz |
- |
Johann Georg |
Meyer |
* 1756 Bernstein b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Johann Leonhard |
Meyer |
* 1727 Grafenreuth b. Thiersheim + 1771 Juliushammer b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Johann Wolfgang |
Meyer |
* 1823 Altenplos b. Heinersreuth + 1871 Grüngraben b. Heinersreuth |
- |
Johannes |
Meyer |
* 1664 Donndorf b. Eckersdorf + 1721 Thalmühle b. Eckersdorf |
Meyer - Schmidt |
Katharina |
Meyer |
* 1625 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz + 1693 Krippnermühle b. Arzberg |
- |
Kordula |
Meyer |
* 1855 Fischbach b. Weidenberg + 1942 Weidenberg |
- |
Kunigunda |
Meyer |
* 1677 |
- |
Lorenz |
Meyer |
* 1654 Hof/Saale |
- |
Magdalena |
Meyer |
* 1572 + 1632 Wuttigmühle i. Dörflas |
- |
Magdalena |
Meyer |
* 1540 Creez b. Hummeltal + 1605 Poppenmühle b. Mistelbach |
- |
Margareta |
Meyer |
* 1684 Oberölschnitz b. Emtmannsberg + 1731 Bayreuth-St. Georgen |
- |
Margaretha |
Meyer |
* 1712 Brand |
- |
Margaretha |
Meyer |
* 1691 |
- |
Margaretha |
Meyer |
* 1793 Marktredwitz |
- |
Nicol |
Meyer |
* 1618 Bernstein b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Stephan |
Meyer |
+ 1627 Kleinwenderner Mühle |
- |
Ursula |
Meyer |
* 1749 |
- |
Veit |
Meyer |
* 1550 Haag |
- |
Catharina |
Michael |
* 1770 + 1819 Lehenthal b. Kulmbach |
Michael - Fischer |
Hans |
Michael |
* 1598 Goldmühl b. Bad Berneck + 1664 Goldmühle b. Bad Berneck |
Michael - NN (Michael) |
Hans |
Michael |
* 1562 + 1633 Goldmühle b. Bad Berneck |
- |
Hans Heinrich |
Michael |
* 1676 Untere Mühle i. Goldkronach + 1706 Scherzenmühle i. Weidenberg |
Michael - Burkhardt |
Heinrich |
Michael |
* 1642 Untere Mühle i. Goldkronach + 1688 Untere Mühle i. Goldkronach |
Michael - Weidenhammer |
Heinrich |
Michael |
* 1714 Burghaig b. Kulmbach |
- |
Johann |
Michael |
* 1718 + 1787 Warmensteinach |
- |
Johann Eberhard |
Michael |
* 1746 Warmensteinach + 1812 Warmensteinach |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Michael |
* 1732 |
- |
Johann Nicolaus |
Michael |
* 1678 + 1760 Warmensteinach |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Michael |
* 1797 Ochsenfurt |
- |
Barbara Susanne |
Miedel |
* 1758 Dörflas b. Marktredwitz + 1781 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Christoph |
Miedel |
* 1580 Marktredwitz + 1630 Miedelmühle b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Johann Caspar |
Miedel |
* 1802 Dörflas b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Justina Margaretha |
Miedel |
* 1784 Marktredwitz + 1863 Rödermühle i. Marktredwitz |
- |
Katharina |
Miedel |
* 1721 Dörflas b. Marktredwitz + 1778 Unterthölau b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Dorothea Friederike |
Mießel |
* 1734 Arzberg + 1801 Thußmühle b. Röslau |
- |
Elisabetha Sophia |
Mießel |
* 1730 Münchberg |
- |
Anna |
Mitbach |
* 1873 Neudrossenfeld |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Mittelberger |
* 1718 Thurnau + 1751 Grüngrabenmühle b. Altenplos |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Mitternacht |
* 1716 |
- |
Katharina Christiana |
Möckel |
* 1779 + 1806 |
- |
Margaretha |
Möckel |
* 1675 Helmbrechts |
- |
Ursula |
Model |
* 1620 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Moder |
* 1615 |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Moertel |
* 1685 Bad Steben |
- |
Julianne |
Moertel |
* 1852 Bad Steben |
- |
Katharina Margaretha |
Mohr |
* Leupoldsgrün |
- |
Katharina |
Moll |
* 1550 Draisendorf b. Regnitzlosau |
- |
Friedrich |
Momentz |
* 1583 Schönbrunn b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Georg |
Mönch |
* 1718 Peesten b. Kasendorf + 1751 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Mönch |
+ 1775 Schnepfenmühle |
- |
Johannes |
Mönch |
* 1650 Baumgarten b. Kulmbach + 1708 Peesten b. Kasendorf |
- |
Johannes |
Mönch |
* 1767 Schnepfenmühle + 1799 Schnepfenmühle |
- |
Margaretha Barbara |
Mönch |
* 1667 Tiefenbach b. Bad Alexandersbad |
- |
Margaretha Barbara |
Moosberger |
* 1831 Langenreuth b. Pegnitz |
- |
Kunigunda |
Morat |
* 1622 Kremitz b. Himmelkron |
- |
Barbara |
Moreth |
* 1870 |
- |
Johann Adam |
Moreth |
* 1843 Schaitz b. Neudrossenfeld |
Moreth - Dörfler |
Johann Adam |
Moreth |
* 1807 Schaitz b. Neudrossenfeld |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Morg |
* 1703 Emtmannsberg + 1737 Bockmühle b. Haag |
- |
Johann |
Mörlein |
* 1864 Truppach b. Mistelgau |
- |
Catharina Barbara |
Mörling |
* 1761 Wirsberg + 1845 Schlackenmühle |
- |
Katharina Margaretha |
Mörling |
* 1720 Wirsberg + 1759 Eckmühle i. Wirsberg |
- |
Margaretha |
Mosberger |
* 1725 Funkendorf b. Prebitz |
- |
Margaretha |
Moßberger |
* 1756 Langenreuth b. Pegnitz + 1835 Zipser Mühle |
- |
Catharina |
Mösch |
* 1665 Neudrossenfeld + 1692 Altdrossenfelder Mühle |
- |
Georg |
Mösch |
* 1816 |
- |
Heinrich |
Mösch |
* 1605 |
- |
Johann Adam |
Möschel |
* 1750 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Möschel |
+ 1814 Zigeunermühle b. Weißenstadt |
- |
Anna |
Möschler |
* 1608 + 1683 Teichmühle i. Roßbach |
- |
Erhard |
Möschler |
* 1635 + 1690 Grünauermühle |
- |
Hans |
Möschler |
* 1708 + 1754 Papiermühle b. Haidengrün |
- |
Hans |
Möschler |
* 1720 |
- |
Hans Michel |
Möschler |
* 1718 |
- |
Heinrich |
Möschler |
* 1790 |
- |
Johann |
Möschler |
* 1669 Roßbach + 1733 Ernstmühle |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Möschler |
* 1738 + 1799 Papiermühle b. Haidengrün |
Möschler - Müller |
Johann Heinrich |
Möschler |
* 1782 + 1842 Papiermühle b. Haidengrün |
Möschler - NN (Möschler) |
Johann Heinrich |
Möschler |
* 1803 Papiermühle b. Haidengrün + 1842 |
Möschler - |
Katharina |
Möschler |
* 1656 + 1716 Selb |
- |
Johannes |
Mösel |
* 1703 Lehenmühle b. Bindlach |
- |
Adam |
Moser |
* 1583 Reitzensteiner Mühle |
- |
Gottlieb |
Moser |
+ 1860 Neuenhammer b. Weißenstadt |
- |
Nicol |
Moser |
* 1558 + 1607 Reitzensteiner Mühle |
- |
Peter |
Moser |
* 1820 Erlach b. Weismain |
- |
Catharina Barbara |
Mötsch |
* 1735 Weißenstadt |
- |
J H |
Mötzel |
* 1742 Schenkenau b. Itzgrund |
- |
Georg |
Mövel |
* 1601 Hof/Saale |
- |
Margaretha |
Muckling |
* 1588 |
- |
Charlotta Ernestina Friederika |
Muffel |
* 1743 Kirchenlamitz + 1819 Wellerthal Hammerwerksmühle |
- |
Johann |
Mühl |
* 1787 |
- |
Margaretha |
Mühldrechsel |
* 1708 Preußling b. Prebitz |
- |
Martha |
Mülich |
* 1644 Busbach b. Eckersdorf + 1676 Busbach b. Eckersdorf |
- |
Adam Paul |
Müller |
* 1710 Wüstbuch b. Kronach + 1769 Voigtsmühle b. Seibelsdorf |
- |
Albert |
Müller |
* 1668 Rothenmühle/Selbitz + 1734 |
- |
Albert Hugo |
Müller |
+ 1889 Leupoldsdorfer Hammermühle |
- |
Anna |
Müller |
* 1713 Neuenreuth b. Neudrossenfeld |
- |
Anna |
Müller |
* 1655 Schönlind + 1715 Wiesenmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Anna Cunigunda |
Müller |
* 1672 Eimersmühle b. Creußen + 1727 Neunkirchen a.Main |
Müller - NN (Müller) |
Anna Emerentia |
Müller |
* 1704 Selbitz b. Hof |
- |
Barbara |
Müller |
* 1540 |
- |
Barbara |
Müller |
* 1604 Altdrossenfeld b. Neudrossenfeld + 1641 Neudrossenfeld |
- |
Barbara |
Müller |
* 1846 Himmelkron |
- |
Barbara |
Müller |
* 1699 Neudrossenfeld + 1734 Kottersreuther Mühle |
- |
Barbara |
Müller |
* 1661 Bibersbach b. Röslau + 1724 Wiesenmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Catharina |
Müller |
* 1547 Neudrossenfeld + 1596 Neudrossenfeld |
- |
Christoph |
Müller |
* 1602 Kulmbach + 1668 Altenplos |
- |
Christoph Heinrich |
Müller |
* 1744 Leupoldsdorfer Hammermühle + 1812 Wunsiedel |
Müller - Haas |
Dorothea Margaretha |
Müller |
* 1783 Unterkotzau + 1853 Hagenmühle |
- |
Elisabeth |
Müller |
* 1608 Altdrossenfeld b. Neudrossenfeld + 1673 Altdrossenfelder Mühle |
- |
Elisabeth |
Müller |
* 1689 Rauschensteig b. Röslau + 1743 Wiesenmühle b. Wunsiedel |
- |
Eva |
Müller |
* 1698 Oberwoltersgrün b. Röslau + 1773 Grötschenmühle |
- |
Eva Margaretha |
Müller |
* 1672 + 1742 Volkmannsgrüner Mühle |
- |
Friedrich |
Müller |
* 1741 |
- |
Gabriel |
Müller |
* 1660 Wiesenthal b. Münchberg + 1720 Brand |
- |
Georg Andreas |
Müller |
* 1749 |
- |
Georg Heinrich |
Müller |
* 1672 Volkmannsgrün b. Schauenstein + 1726 Schauenstein |
- |
Georg Wilhelm |
Müller |
* 1766 |
- |
Gertraud |
Müller |
* 1715 Neudes b. Marktleuthen |
- |
Gertraud |
Müller |
* 1710 Bischofsgrün |
- |
Hans |
Müller |
* 1580 + 1645 Volkmannsgrüner Mühle |
- |
Hans |
Müller |
* 1610 + 1664 Volkmannsgrüner Mühle |
- |
Hans |
Müller |
* 1657 |
- |
Hans |
Müller |
* 1718 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Hans |
Müller |
* 1690 |
- |
Hans Christoph |
Müller |
* 1650 Heinersreuth b. Bayreuth |
- |
Heinrich |
Müller |
* 1613 |
- |
Heinrich |
Müller |
* 1573 Schleifmühle b. Bindlach |
- |
Heinrich |
Müller |
+ 1877 Untere Plechschmidtenmühle |
- |
Heinrich |
Müller |
+ 1925 Untere Plechschmidtenmühle |
- |
Heinrich |
Müller |
* 1647 + 1673 Bayreuth |
- |
Heinrich |
Müller |
* 1800 Alexanderhütte |
- |
Heinrich Siegmund |
Müller |
* 1775 |
- |
Hermann |
Müller |
* 1866 + 1911 Mainleus |
- |
Johann |
Müller |
+ 1765 Unterröslauer Mühle |
- |
Johann |
Müller |
* 1659 + 1728 Kleinwenderner Mühle |
- |
Johann |
Müller |
+ 1737 Leupoldsdorfer Hammermühle |
- |
Johann |
Müller |
* 1731 Nemmersdorf b. Goldkronach + 1759 Nemmersdorf b. Goldkronach |
- |
Johann |
Müller |
* 1674 Baiersdorf + 1718 Schleifmühle b. Bayreuth |
- |
Johann |
Müller |
* 1739 Rothenmühle/Selbitz |
Müller - NN (Müller) |
Johann |
Müller |
* 1789 Neuenplos b. Heinersreuth + 1874 |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Müller |
* 1786 Leupoldsdorfer Hammermühle + 1847 |
Müller - Fischer |
Johann Christoph |
Müller |
* 1700 Leupoldsdorf b. Tröstau + 1750 Leupoldsdorfer Hammermühle |
Müller - Schreyer |
Johann Christoph |
Müller |
+ 1816 Hafendeckmühle |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Müller |
* 1719 Rothenmühle/Selbitz |
- |
Johann Conrad |
Müller |
* 1738 Voigtsmühle b. Seibelsdorf |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Müller |
* 1707 Leupoldsdorfer Hammermühle |
Müller - Schreyer |
Johann Friedrich |
Müller |
+ 1765 Miedelmühle b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Johann Georg |
Müller |
* 1640 + 1685 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Müller |
* 1843 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Müller |
* 1757 |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Müller |
* 1747 + 1804 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Müller |
* 1781 Wölsauer Hammermühle |
- |
Johann Michael |
Müller |
* 1719 |
- |
Johann Niclas Jacob |
Müller |
* 1749 |
- |
Johann Paul |
Müller |
* 1728 |
- |
Johanna |
Müller |
* 1632 Förda |
- |
Johanna Elisabetha |
Müller |
* 1844 Brand |
- |
Johannes Nikolaus |
Müller |
* 1693 Rothenmühle/Selbitz + 1776 |
Müller - Barnickel |
Jörg |
Müller |
* 1546 |
- |
Katharina |
Müller |
+ 1941 Untere Plechschmidtenmühle |
- |
Katharina |
Müller |
* 1631 + 1690 Hammergut |
- |
Kunigunda |
Müller |
* 1863 Grafendobrach b. Kulmbach |
- |
Leonhard |
Müller |
* 1574 Karlburg b. Karlstadt + 1614 Wiesenmühle |
- |
Leonhard |
Müller |
* 1650 |
- |
Lorentz |
Müller |
* 1537 |
- |
Lorenz |
Müller |
* 1688 Thurnau |
- |
Margarete Barbara |
Müller |
* 1708 |
Müller - NN (Müller) |
Margaretha |
Müller |
* 1601 Hohenknoden b. Bad Berneck + 1636 Streitmühle b. Himmelkron |
- |
Margaretha |
Müller |
* 1566 Grötschenreuth b. Tröstau + 1634 |
- |
Margaretha |
Müller |
* 1540 + 1603 Hammergut |
- |
Margaretha |
Müller |
* 1624 Ützdorf b. Weidenberg + 1694 Dörfleinsmühle |
- |
Margaretha Barbara |
Müller |
* 1748 Unterwoltersgrün b. Röslau + 1793 |
- |
Matthäus |
Müller |
* 1728 Erbendorf |
- |
Michael |
Müller |
* 1744 + 1803 |
- |
Michael |
Müller |
* 1581 Bibersbacher Mühle + 1649 Bibersbacher Mühle |
- |
Michael |
Müller |
* 1671 Bayreuth + 1737 Fröbershammer b. Bischofsgrün |
- |
Michael |
Müller |
* 1767 |
- |
Nikol |
Müller |
* 1653 Mühlbach b. Selb + Pentzelmühle |
- |
Nikolaus |
Müller |
* 1711 + 1776 |
- |
Peter |
Müller |
* 1599 + 1638 Unterkonnersreuth b. Heinersreuth |
Müller - NN (Müller) |
Philipp Christian |
Müller |
* 1709 Leupoldsdorfer Hammermühle + 1754 Leupoldsdorfer Hammermühle |
Müller - Haas |
Ponla |
Müller |
* 1550 Lankendorf b. Weidenberg |
- |
Simon |
Müller |
* 1698 Gemünda b. Seßlach |
- |
Wolfgang |
Müller |
* 1633 Erbendorf + 1684 Erbendorf |
- |
Michael |
Müllner |
+ 1596 Grötschenmühle |
- |
Peter |
Müllner |
* 1609 |
- |
Elisabetha |
Multzer |
* 1752 Neudorf b. Bad Berneck + 1777 Bayreuth-Laineck |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Multzer |
* 1732 Röslau |
- |
Franziska Margaretha |
Mulzer |
* 1843 Neuhaus b. Sophienthal + 1906 Weidenberg |
- |